ročníkjméno + ročníkOddílst. č.kategorieAbs.Kat.ČasKat.Abs.traťpozn.
r 2024Johanovský Tomáš, 1985Oddíl OB Kotlářka9MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET410:45:230:00:000:03:46 10 000 m
r 2024Ploskal David, 1989Praha 1211MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET1320:52:550:07:320:11:18 10 000 m
r 2024Petrányi Radoslav, 1986Za dobrú kondici16MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET1830:56:480:11:250:15:11 10 000 m
r 2024Bočan Vojtěch, 2007Dolní Břežany37MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET2140:57:280:12:050:15:51 10 000 m
r 2024Hons Vladimír, 1979Praha 410MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET2250:57:330:12:100:15:56 10 000 m
r 2024Čihák Tomáš, 1990Carglass30MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET2460:59:030:13:400:17:26 10 000 m
r 2024Kopáč Jiří, 1982TJ Dukla Praha29MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET110:41:370:00:000:00:00 10 000 m
r 2024Malý Jiří, 1977Praha 419MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET220:44:100:02:330:02:33 10 000 m
r 2024Bořkovec Martin, 1979Praha 1224MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET330:44:320:02:550:02:55 10 000 m
r 2024Bönisch Radek, 1972Atletika Uhříněves6MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET540:46:450:05:080:05:08 10 000 m
r 2024Hrabálek Jaroslav, 1984SK Olympie Dolní Břežany35MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET650:48:360:06:590:06:59 10 000 m
r 2024Koukol Ondřej, 1979Praha 1222MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET760:49:010:07:240:07:24 10 000 m
r 2024Boubín Patrik, 1976Bessie26MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET870:50:180:08:410:08:41 10 000 m
r 2024Svoboda Vojtěch, 1984Bonbon39MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET980:50:390:09:020:09:02 10 000 m
r 2024Šrubař Zbyněk, 1981Běžecká škola Praha 417MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET1090:50:530:09:160:09:16 10 000 m
r 2024Osladil Miroslav , 1977ABC Braník12MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET11100:51:340:09:570:09:57 10 000 m
r 2024Hochmeister Tomáš, 1979Endorfinové fretky20MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET12110:51:580:10:210:10:21 10 000 m
r 2024Jelínek Karel, 1976AristoTelos38MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET14120:53:160:11:390:11:39 10 000 m
r 2024Mašín David, 1978T. J. Bohemians1MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET16130:53:480:12:110:12:11 10 000 m
r 2024Moc Radek, 1978Liberecké gazely5MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET17140:54:320:12:550:12:55 10 000 m
r 2024Špak Michal, 1984Slabý Odvar43MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET19150:56:560:15:190:15:19 10 000 m
r 2024Hrubec Michal, 1978Praha 432MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET23160:58:440:17:070:17:07 10 000 m
r 2024Gregoriades Tomáš, 1983Herbalife34MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET26171:02:200:20:430:20:43 10 000 m
r 2024Jareš Martin, 1975Praha21MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET27181:03:030:21:260:21:26 10 000 m
r 2024Špinka Radek, 1969Baška18MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET2811:06:140:00:000:24:37 10 000 m
r 2024Aubrecht Petr, 1972Bonbon23MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET3021:08:300:02:160:26:53 10 000 m
r 2024Svobodová Tereza, 1999Praha 1227ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET1510:53:200:00:000:11:43 10 000 m
r 2024Begoun Elizabeth, 1998Minsk33ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET3121:13:150:19:550:31:38 10 000 m
r 2024Michalová Tereza, 1985Praha41ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET3231:26:190:32:590:44:42 10 000 m
r 2024Skálová Mirka, 198412 běhá13ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET2010:57:070:00:000:15:30 10 000 m
r 2024Štrosová Alice, 1970Bonbon25ŽENY C 50 - 59 LET2511:01:300:00:000:19:53 10 000 m
r 2024Polívková Jitka, 1973Fíci28ŽENY C 50 - 59 LET2921:07:010:05:310:25:24 10 000 m
r 2024Sedmerová Nela, 2009RUN4CAKE707DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1210:35:200:00:000:07:28 6 100 m
r 2024McGine Sophia, 2007Praha434DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1420:35:430:00:000:07:51 6 100 m
r 2024Fryš Antonín, 2009608DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET1310:35:220:07:300:07:30 6 100 m
r 2024Petrov Jenda, 2006Praha 12429JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET810:33:080:00:000:05:16 6 100 m
r 2024Skopalík Jaromír, 1963Running Ďáblice404MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET410:31:400:00:000:03:48 6 100 m
r 2024Zbytovský Jiří, 1962BONBON Praha409MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET620:32:490:01:090:04:57 6 100 m
r 2024Borsek Jan, 1957Chrášťany414MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET930:33:410:02:010:05:49 6 100 m
r 2024Roubík František, 1956Čerčt405MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET1040:33:520:02:120:06:00 6 100 m
r 2024Aldorf Luboš, 1964SABZO412MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET2250:39:250:07:450:11:33 6 100 m
r 2024Paukert Milan, 1950SABZO4202610:42:390:00:000:14:47
r 2024Sládek Jiří, 195012 běhá4022720:48:360:05:570:20:44
r 2024Mlčoch Alois, 1948Praha 114012830:55:490:13:100:27:57
r 2024Pluskalová Denisa, 1986Praha 12431ŽENY 20 - 59 LET710:33:030:00:000:05:11 6 100 m
r 2024Matejova Martina, 1973Praha 12 běhá410ŽENY 20 - 59 LET1120:34:470:01:440:06:55 6 100 m
r 2024Márová Kateřina, 1975Praha426ŽENY 20 - 59 LET1530:36:140:03:110:08:22 6 100 m
r 2024Zehrerová Adéla, 1983Praha 12415ŽENY 20 - 59 LET1640:36:390:03:360:08:47 6 100 m
r 2024Kalistová Jarmila, 197112 běhá403ŽENY 20 - 59 LET1850:36:480:03:450:08:56 6 100 m
r 2024Trnková Štěpánka, 1973SABZO413ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2060:38:490:05:460:10:57 6 100 m
r 2024Sedmerová Kateřina, 1980RUN4CAKE417ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2170:39:100:06:070:11:18 6 100 m
r 2024Kočová Kateřina, 1993RUN4CAKE416ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2380:39:480:06:450:11:56 6 100 m
r 2024Charvátová Barbora, 1992Wakuwaku team423ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2490:42:020:08:590:14:10 6 100 m
r 2024Pluskalová Denisa, 1986Praha 12431ŽENY 20 - 39 LET710:33:030:00:000:05:11#N/A
r 2024Kočová Kateřina, 1993RUN4CAKE416ŽENY 20 - 39 LET2320:39:480:06:450:11:56#N/A
r 2024Charvátová Barbora, 1992Wakuwaku team423ŽENY 20 - 39 LET2430:42:020:08:590:14:10#N/A
r 2024Márová Kateřina, 1975Praha426ŽENY 40 - 49 LET1510:36:140:03:110:08:22#N/A
r 2024Zehrerová Adéla, 1983Praha 12415ŽENY 40 - 49 LET1620:36:390:03:360:08:47#N/A
r 2024Sedmerová Kateřina, 1980RUN4CAKE417ŽENY 40 - 49 LET2130:39:100:06:070:11:18#N/A
r 2024Matejova Martina, 1973Praha 12 běhá410ŽENY 50 - 59 LET1110:34:470:01:440:06:55#N/A
r 2024Kalistová Jarmila, 197112 běhá403ŽENY 50 - 59 LET1820:36:480:03:450:08:56#N/A
r 2024Trnková Štěpánka, 1973SABZO413ŽENY 50 - 59 LET2030:38:490:05:460:10:57#N/A
r 2024Neuman Jiří, 1974Kamenný přívoz406MUŽI 20 - 59 LET110:27:520:00:000:00:00 6 100 m
r 2024Švec Ondřej, 1985Dvanáctka běhá427MUŽI 20 - 59 LET220:29:590:02:070:02:07 6 100 m
r 2024Pospíšil Vít, 1968Praga436MUŽI 20 - 59 LET330:30:500:02:580:02:58 6 100 m
r 2024Kauer Tomáš, 1982Praha 4411MUŽI 20 - 59 LET540:32:060:04:140:04:14 6 100 m
r 2024Žalud Karel, 1971Praha419MUŽI 20 - 59 LET1750:36:440:08:520:08:52 6 100 m
r 2024Pejchar Ivo, 1984Praha408MUŽI 20 - 59 LET1960:37:210:09:290:09:29 6 100 m
r 2024Urbánek Martin, 1989Praha 12424MUŽI 20 - 59 LET2470:42:020:14:100:14:10 6 100 m
r 2024Švec Ondřej, 1985Dvanáctka běhá427MUŽI 20 - 39 LET210:29:590:02:070:02:07#N/A
r 2024Urbánek Martin, 1989Praha 12424MUŽI 20 - 39 LET2420:42:020:14:100:14:10#N/A
r 2024Kauer Tomáš, 1982Praha 4411MUŽI 40 - 49 LET510:32:060:04:140:04:14#N/A
r 2024Pejchar Ivo, 1984Praha408MUŽI 40 - 49 LET1920:37:210:09:290:09:29#N/A
r 2024Neuman Jiří, 1974Kamenný přívoz406MUŽI 50 - 59 LET110:27:520:00:000:00:00#N/A
r 2024Pospíšil Vít, 1968Praga436MUŽI 50 - 59 LET320:30:500:02:580:02:58#N/A
r 2024Žalud Karel, 1971Praha419MUŽI 50 - 59 LET1730:36:440:08:520:08:52#N/A
r 2024Osladil Miroslav, 2011435ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:07:100:00:000:00:00 2 000 m
r 2024Klečka Vojtěch, 2011437ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET420:07:510:00:410:00:41 2 000 m
r 2024Slobodová Kamila, 2010714ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET510:07:550:00:000:00:45 2 000 m
r 2024Marová Natálie, 2011621ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET620:07:570:00:020:00:47 2 000 m
r 2024Mandík Michal, 2010618ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET210:07:110:00:000:00:01 2 000 m
r 2024Čech Richard, 2010Atletika JM, Praha 11613ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET320:07:250:00:140:00:15 2 000 m
r 2024Petrov Tedík, 2013Praha 1215KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1010:04:350:00:000:01:00 1 000 m
r 2024Matulová Jolana, 2014Atletika Jesenice438DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET110:03:350:00:000:00:00 1 000 m
r 2024Jelínková Tereza, 2013440DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET420:04:080:00:330:00:33 1 000 m
r 2024Mašková Barbora, 2013Praha432DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET530:04:090:00:340:00:34 1 000 m
r 2024Partynglová Karolína, 2014Atlet Šestajovice439DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET640:04:160:00:410:00:41 1 000 m
r 2024Říhová Klára, 2013Praha Běchovice441DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET750:04:220:00:470:00:47 1 000 m
r 2024Pospíšilová Eliška, 2014436DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1160:04:370:01:020:01:02 1 000 m
r 2024Lipovská Eliška, 2014442DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1270:04:510:01:160:01:16 1 000 m
r 2024Slobodová Gabriela, 2012620ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET210:03:390:00:000:00:04 1 000 m
r 2024Zemanová Cecilie, 2012Sokol H. Počernice623ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET320:03:520:00:130:00:17 1 000 m
r 2024Petrovová Bětka, 2011Praha 12624ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET830:04:240:00:450:00:49 1 000 m
r 2024Růžičková Anna, 2012ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy617ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET940:04:270:00:480:00:52 1 000 m
r 2024Medková Klára, 2015606DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET110:02:320:00:000:00:00 640 m
r 2024Říhová Tereza, 2015Praha Běchovice628DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET620:02:510:00:190:00:19 640 m
r 2024Mrázová Vendula, 2015Světice622DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET730:02:530:00:210:00:21 640 m
r 2024Kafka Jakub, 2015Lachmánek705KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET210:02:340:00:000:00:02 640 m
r 2024Černý Jakub, 2015Spartak Modřany702KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET320:02:350:00:010:00:03 640 m
r 2024Kosík Kryštof, 2015Lachmánek706KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET430:02:380:00:040:00:06 640 m
r 2024Bubla Dominik, 2016Lachmánek704KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET540:02:460:00:120:00:14 640 m
r 2024Šíma Kryštof, 2016Spartak Modřany709KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET850:03:490:01:150:01:17 640 m
r 2024Švecová Veronika, 2019Modřany425BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1110:01:320:00:000:00:01 320 m
r 2024Kucharičová Victorie, 2019Sokol Hodkovičky421BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1420:01:380:00:060:00:07 320 m
r 2024Schrothová Karolína, 2019Praha418BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1630:02:550:01:230:01:24 320 m
r 2024Medek Martin, 2019Lachmánek3BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1010:01:310:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2024Mašín Hynek, 2019T. J. Bohemians2BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1320:01:350:00:040:00:04 320 m
r 2024Šalanda Matěj, 2019Praha 12 - Komořany8BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1530:01:400:00:090:00:09 320 m
r 2024Havlíčková Alžběta, 2018LDH Praha604BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET910:01:300:00:000:00:19 320 m
r 2024Johanovská Veronika, 2018Oddíl OB Kotlářka611BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1120:01:320:00:020:00:21 320 m
r 2024Mašek Štěpán, 2017Praha709BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:110:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2024Tlamsa Matyáš, 2017FC Tempo Praha708BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET220:01:120:00:010:00:01 320 m
r 2024Mašín Prokop, 2017T. J. Bohemians701BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET330:01:130:00:020:00:02 320 m
r 2024Pažin Kryštof, 2017Pažitky710BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET440:01:150:00:040:00:04 320 m
r 2024Pažin Mikuláš, 2017Pažitky712BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET450:01:150:00:040:00:04 320 m
r 2024Rychetský Filip, 2017Lachmánek703BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET660:01:200:00:090:00:09 320 m
r 2024Pažin Oliver, 2017Pažitky711BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET770:01:270:00:160:00:16 320 m
r 2024Jindrák Matěj, 2018Nivák26713BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET880:01:280:00:170:00:17 320 m
r 2024Havlíčková Justýna, 2020LDH Praha603DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Johanovská Michaela, 2021Oddíl OB Kotlářka610DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Kauer Vojtěch, 2020Praha 4605DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Mašínová Klára, 2021T. J. Bohemians602DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Mocová Alexandra, 2021Liberecké gazely607DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Šalanda Jakub, 2021Praha 12 - Komořany615DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Tlamsová Kateřina, 2020FC Tempo Praha609DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Válek Šimon, 2021Sokol Hodkovičky614DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2024Kucharičová Natálie, 2021Sokol Hodkovičky616DĚTI DO 4 LET 50 m
r 2023Kuriš Štěpán, 1998ASK Slavia Praha34MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET110:39:250:00:000:00:00 10 000 m
r 2023Mach Tomáš, 1992Ztělesněné zlo43MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET220:42:210:02:560:02:56 10 000 m
r 2023Eliáš Petr, 1985Praha 12 - Komořany1MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET530:46:060:06:410:06:41 10 000 m
r 2023Širl Jan, 1988Praha49MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET840:47:080:07:430:07:43 10 000 m
r 2023Svoboda Vojtěch, 1984Bonbon57MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET1250:48:500:09:250:09:25 10 000 m
r 2023Hanousek Jakub, 1991Braník36MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET2060:56:400:17:150:17:15 10 000 m
r 2023Knoflíček Tomáš, 1992Knoflíčci - Praha1244MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET2570:59:220:19:570:19:57 10 000 m
r 2023Bondar Aleksandr, 1984Praha18MUŽI A 20 - 39 LET2981:00:450:21:200:21:20 10 000 m
r 2023Pangrác Ondřej, 1976Matfyz Praha14MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET410:45:420:00:000:06:17 10 000 m
r 2023Barcal Richard, 1981Dos Amingos33MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET620:46:180:00:360:06:53 10 000 m
r 2023Pražák Adam, 1978Praha 313MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET930:47:330:01:510:08:08 10 000 m
r 2023Štěpánek František, 1974Chobotix54MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET1040:48:220:02:400:08:57 10 000 m
r 2023Neuman Jiří, 1974Kamenný Přívoz19MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET1150:48:430:03:010:09:18 10 000 m
r 2023Urban Lukáš, 198024MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET1360:49:290:03:470:10:04 10 000 m
r 2023Roman Martin, 1983Tested on Humans22MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET1670:52:320:06:500:13:07 10 000 m
r 2023Vít Jiří, 1979Praha17MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET1980:53:480:08:060:14:23 10 000 m
r 2023Brabec Jan, 1982Hlinsko8MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET2891:00:010:14:190:20:36 10 000 m
r 2023Vojtěch Aleš, 198256MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET30101:01:200:15:380:21:55 10 000 m
r 2023Hrubec Michal, 1978Praha 455MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET32111:01:470:16:050:22:22 10 000 m
r 2023Jareš Martin, 1975Praha41MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET44121:07:140:21:320:27:49 10 000 m
r 2023Riehs David, 197451MUŽI B 40 - 49 LET46131:10:080:24:260:30:43 10 000 m
r 2023Duchoň David, 1971Praha - Újezd15MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET310:44:480:00:000:05:23 10 000 m
r 2023Segeth Josef, 1971Praha 416MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET2420:59:140:14:260:19:49 10 000 m
r 2023Pohanka Pavel, 1973Brno9MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET3131:01:260:16:380:22:01 10 000 m
r 2023Chutňák Ján, 1971Nižná12MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET3941:02:590:18:110:23:34 10 000 m
r 2023Sedláček Jaroslav, 1968OK Roztoky38MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET4051:03:220:18:340:23:57 10 000 m
r 2023Kučera Tomáš, 1970Praha27MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET4161:03:510:19:030:24:26 10 000 m
r 2023Mráček Milan, 1972Praha2MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET4271:03:540:19:060:24:29 10 000 m
r 2023Krištofík Jiří, 1966Bequem tempo40MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET4581:09:120:24:240:29:47 10 000 m
r 2023Štros Ota, 1965Bonbon Praha29MUŽI C 50 - 59 LET4891:15:180:30:300:35:53 10 000 m
r 2023Kopecká Anežka, 1997ASK Slavia Praha32ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET710:46:230:00:000:06:58 10 000 m
r 2023Svobodová Tereza, 1999Spartak Praha 452ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET1420:50:590:04:360:11:34 10 000 m
r 2023Ondusková Natália, 1997Lužany pri Topli35ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET1530:51:350:05:120:12:10 10 000 m
r 2023Štrosová Aneta, 2003Bonbon Praha30ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET1840:53:310:07:080:14:06 10 000 m
r 2023Skopalová Klára, 1995Ztělesněné zlo46ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET2150:57:060:10:430:17:41 10 000 m
r 2023Skálová Mirka, 1984Praha 1259ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET2260:58:040:11:410:18:39 10 000 m
r 2023Mudrayová Terezie, 198648ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET2370:58:430:12:200:19:18 10 000 m
r 2023Herren Barbora, 1986Kome klub60ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET2680:59:490:13:260:20:24 10 000 m
r 2023Michalová Tereza, 1985Praha47ŽENY A 20 - 39 LET4791:11:280:25:050:32:03 10 000 m
r 2023Vlčková Iveta, 1983SK Babice31ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET1710:52:560:00:000:13:31 10 000 m
r 2023Vojtěchovská Anna, 1979FC Tempo10ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET3421:02:140:09:180:22:49 10 000 m
r 2023Augustová Tereza, 1983Modřany58ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET3531:02:220:09:260:22:57 10 000 m
r 2023Slavatová Pavlína, 1982FC Tempo23ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET3641:02:230:09:270:22:58 10 000 m
r 2023Čáslavská Denisa, 1979Stodůlky3ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET3751:02:360:09:400:23:11 10 000 m
r 2023Šmejkalová Táňa, 1979Bonbon Praha53ŽENY B 40 - 49 LET3861:02:400:09:440:23:15 10 000 m
r 2023Sedláčková Petra, 1970OK Roztoky39ŽENY C 50 - 59 LET2710:59:510:00:000:20:26 10 000 m
r 2023Trnková Štěpánka, 1973SABZO20ŽENY C 50 - 59 LET3321:02:050:02:140:22:40 10 000 m
r 2023Štrosová Alice, 1970Bonbon Praha28ŽENY C 50 - 59 LET4331:05:310:05:400:26:06 10 000 m
r 2023Truhlářová Elena, 1965Sokol Kobylisy5ŽENY C 50 - 59 LET4941:18:550:19:040:39:30 10 000 m
r 2023Pražák Alex, 2007Praha431DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET1910:38:340:00:000:10:52 6 100 m
r 2023Mališová Karla, 1962SABZO413ŽENY D 60 - 69 LET1210:35:010:00:000:07:19 6 100 m
r 2023Flieglová Alena, 1962SABZO419ŽENY D 60 - 69 LET1720:37:490:02:480:10:07 6 100 m
r 2023Bufka Zdeněk, 1957AC Česká Lípa408MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET210:29:480:00:000:02:06 6 100 m
r 2023Zbytovský Jiří, 1962Bonbon414MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET320:31:570:02:090:04:15 6 100 m
r 2023Holub Jaroslav, 1962Liga Stop424MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET630:33:180:03:300:05:36 6 100 m
r 2023Roubík František, 1956Čerčany415MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET940:33:310:03:430:05:49 6 100 m
r 2023Schovánek Milan, 1962Krč les416MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET1350:35:210:05:330:07:39 6 100 m
r 2023Čižinský Jaromír, 1955SABZO Praha418MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET1560:36:260:06:380:08:44 6 100 m
r 2023Turek Miroslav, 1957CKKV Praha429MUŽI D 60 - 69 LET1670:37:440:07:560:10:02 6 100 m
r 2023Novák Pavel, 1953SABZO4211410:36:000:00:000:08:18
r 2023Sládek Jiří, 195012 běhá - Praha4342520:44:340:08:340:16:52
r 2023Vojáčková Eva, 1986Praha 12405ŽENY 20 - 59 LET1010:34:040:00:000:06:22 6 100 m
r 2023Durdová Miroslava, 1973Praha 3426ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2020:39:030:04:590:11:21 6 100 m
r 2023Pražáková Pavla, 1976Praha435ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2330:43:060:09:020:15:24 6 100 m
r 2023van der Horst Fulajtárová Juliána, 1986Praha 12 - Modřany404ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2440:44:330:10:290:16:51 6 100 m
r 2023Štybrová Kateřina, 1974Praha420ŽENY 20 - 59 LET2650:44:510:10:470:17:09 6 100 m
r 2023Pohanka Martin, 2002Brno423MUŽI 20 - 59 LET110:27:420:00:000:00:00 6 100 m
r 2023Šmíd Antonín, 2001Praha427MUŽI 20 - 59 LET420:32:530:05:110:05:11 6 100 m
r 2023van Kervel Arthur J., 1982Praha433MUŽI 20 - 59 LET530:33:170:05:350:05:35 6 100 m
r 2023Holub Pavel, 1964BERIWDK425MUŽI 20 - 59 LET740:33:230:05:410:05:41 6 100 m
r 2023Švec Ondřej, 1985Praha 12428MUŽI 20 - 59 LET850:33:260:05:440:05:44 6 100 m
r 2023Záruba Petr, 1980Praha402MUŽI 20 - 59 LET1160:34:500:07:080:07:08 6 100 m
r 2023Dafčík Jaroslav, 1988Tvrdošín432MUŽI 20 - 59 LET1870:37:550:10:130:10:13 6 100 m
r 2023Ševčík David, 1977Praha 4406MUŽI 20 - 59 LET2180:39:470:12:050:12:05 6 100 m
r 2023Charvát Josef, 1976BKČS436MUŽI 20 - 59 LET2290:42:400:14:580:14:58 6 100 m
r 2023Trnka David, 2010AtHos437ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET210:08:440:00:000:00:12 2 000 m
r 2023Soukupová Anna, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy743ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:08:320:00:000:00:00 2 000 m
r 2023Uhrová Barbora, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy750ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET320:08:460:00:140:00:14 2 000 m
r 2023Michlová Linda, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy736ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET430:08:570:00:250:00:25 2 000 m
r 2023Zelená Viktorie, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy735ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET540:10:290:01:570:01:57 2 000 m
r 2023Kozlovskij Alexander, 2013Praha21KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET410:04:210:00:000:00:48 1 000 m
r 2023Kučera Lukáš, 2013Praha26KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET520:04:390:00:180:01:06 1 000 m
r 2023Kučera Martin, 2013Praha25KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET630:04:400:00:190:01:07 1 000 m
r 2023Pražák Ivan, 2012Praha11KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET840:04:540:00:330:01:21 1 000 m
r 2023Mašková Barbora, 2013Praha 10 Zadarmo403DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET710:04:440:00:000:01:11 1 000 m
r 2023Klimešová Julie, 2011PSK Olymp Praha617ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:03:330:00:000:00:00 1 000 m
r 2023Kozlovskij Anna, 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy619ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:03:330:00:000:00:00 1 000 m
r 2023Duchoňová Kateřina, 2011ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy616ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET330:03:530:00:200:00:20 1 000 m
r 2023Lamačová Julie, 2009618ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET940:03:460:00:130:00:13 1 000 m
r 2023Frankovičová Klára, 200937ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1050:04:230:00:500:00:50 1 000 m
r 2023Brabcová Johana, 2015Praha 12 Kamýk614DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET410:03:210:00:000:01:04 640 m
r 2023Klimeš Adam, 2014PSK Olymp Praha710KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET110:02:170:00:000:00:00 640 m
r 2023Záruba Martin, 2014Praha701KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET220:02:390:00:220:00:22 640 m
r 2023Pražák Erik, 2014Praha709KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET330:03:060:00:490:00:49 640 m
r 2023Hertlová Adéla, 2018Jesenice613BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:140:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2023Kounovská Eva, 2016615BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET920:01:210:00:070:00:07 320 m
r 2023Rysková Anna, 2016Praha607BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1030:01:260:00:120:00:12 320 m
r 2023Vojáčková Nela, 2017Praha 12611BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1140:01:270:00:130:00:13 320 m
r 2023Savko Isabella, 2017Modřany609BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1250:01:290:00:150:00:15 320 m
r 2023van der Horst Sára, 2017Praha 12610BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET2060:02:520:01:380:01:38 320 m
r 2023Brabec Jonáš, 2017MS v Benákách P11707BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET210:01:150:00:000:00:01 320 m
r 2023Duchoň Jakub, 2016Praha 9706BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET320:01:160:00:010:00:02 320 m
r 2023Odvárko Vincent, 2016Praha 4703BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET430:01:170:00:020:00:03 320 m
r 2023Mašek Štěpán, 2017Praha 10702BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET540:01:200:00:050:00:06 320 m
r 2023Brabec Eduard, 2016Praha 12 Kamýk705BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET650:01:200:00:050:00:06 320 m
r 2023Tlamsa Matyáš, 2017SC Tempo708BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET760:01:200:00:050:00:06 320 m
r 2023Chutnák Tomáš, 2014Slovensko704BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET870:01:200:00:050:00:06 320 m
r 2023Pavelka Richard, 2017Praha 12603BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1580:01:390:00:240:00:25 320 m
r 2023Odvárková Antonie, 2018Praha 4409BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1310:01:310:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2023Hertlová Lucie, 2018Praha Jesenice417BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1420:01:330:00:020:00:02 320 m
r 2023Prucková Viktorie, 2018Praha 9410BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1530:01:390:00:080:00:08 320 m
r 2023Zárubová Klára, 2018Praha401BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1740:01:420:00:110:00:11 320 m
r 2023Bartasová Jindřiška, 2019Praha 12411BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1950:02:180:00:470:00:47 320 m
r 2023Richtr Adam, 2018Praha 126BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1810:01:490:00:000:00:18 320 m
r 2022Váchal Ondřej, 1994Mílaři Domažlice36MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET210:41:540:00:000:00:16 10 000 m
r 2022Drinka Daniel, 1994Gladiátor CZ37MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET620:46:210:04:270:04:43 10 000 m
r 2022Sobota Tomáš, 1992Hustá Pěna FC/Praha35MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1430:52:380:10:440:11:00 10 000 m
r 2022Voldřich Jakub, 1993Nezařazený, Praha 434MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1540:53:060:11:120:11:28 10 000 m
r 2022Jonáš Jakub, 1994Bez týmu43MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1850:55:310:13:370:13:53 10 000 m
r 2022Hanousek Jakub, 1991Braník33MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1960:55:380:13:440:14:00 10 000 m
r 2022Straka Martin, 1985Praha 439MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET310:43:590:00:000:02:21 10 000 m
r 2022Eliáš Petr, 1985Praha 12 - Komořany3MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET520:45:110:01:120:03:33 10 000 m
r 2022Roman Martin, 1983Dynafit26MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET730:49:270:05:280:07:49 10 000 m
r 2022Petrányi Radoslav, 1986Za dobrú kondíciu14MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1040:51:230:07:240:09:45 10 000 m
r 2022Stárek Michal, 1982Praha32MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1150:51:340:07:350:09:56 10 000 m
r 2022Hach Lukáš, 1984Štefko Running Team1MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1360:52:170:08:180:10:39 10 000 m
r 2022Brabec Jan, 1982Hlinsko10MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2170:56:210:12:220:14:43 10 000 m
r 2022Zitta Václav, 1981Jesenice21MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2680:58:500:14:510:17:12 10 000 m
r 2022Kupidlovský Daniel, 1976Praha17MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET110:41:380:00:000:00:00 10 000 m
r 2022Duchoň David, 1971Praha Újezd18MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET420:44:590:03:210:03:21 10 000 m
r 2022Neuman Jiří, 1974Kamenný Přívoz30MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET830:50:190:08:410:08:41 10 000 m
r 2022Kubík Jiří, 1977Černolice40MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1640:54:310:12:530:12:53 10 000 m
r 2022Segetlh Josef, 1971SK Střela20MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET2250:56:480:15:100:15:10 10 000 m
r 2022Svoboda Martin, 1977Kačerov28MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET2360:57:130:15:350:15:35 10 000 m
r 2022Zbytovský Jiří, 1962Bonbon23MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2010:55:480:00:000:14:10 10 000 m
r 2022Novák Jiří, 1961Praha16MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2821:01:000:05:120:19:22 10 000 m
r 2022Krištofík Jiří, 1966bequem tempo27MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3031:06:360:10:480:24:58 10 000 m
r 2022Štros Ota, 1965Bonbon13MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3141:12:320:16:440:30:54 10 000 m
r 2022Baráková Markéta, 1994Jílové19ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET910:50:410:00:000:09:03 10 000 m
r 2022Svobodová Tereza, 1999Spartak Praha 424ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET1220:51:570:01:160:10:19 10 000 m
r 2022Novotná Markéta, 1985 38ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1710:55:170:00:000:13:39 10 000 m
r 2022Herren Barbora, 1986Klub25ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2420:57:220:02:050:15:44 10 000 m
r 2022Čáslavská Denisa, 1979Stodůlky1ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2530:58:210:03:040:16:43 10 000 m
r 2022Bartošová Lenka, 1978Praha 12 Kamýk31ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2740:59:080:03:510:17:30 10 000 m
r 2022Skálová Mirka, 1984Dvanáctka běhá42ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2951:06:040:10:470:24:26 10 000 m
r 2022Jakubíková Lucie, 1983Jesenice22ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET3161:12:320:17:150:30:54 10 000 m
r 2022Michalová Tereza, 1975Praha29ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET3371:20:540:25:370:39:16 10 000 m
r 2022Svoboda Vojtěch, 2005 408DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET110:27:070:00:000:00:00 6 100 m
r 2022Milesová Iva, 1977PSK Olymp Praha404ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET210:29:400:00:000:02:33 6 100 m
r 2022Matejová Martina, 197312 běhá409ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET520:34:110:04:310:07:04 6 100 m
r 2022Kalistová Jarmila, 197112 běhá414ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET730:36:280:06:480:09:21 6 100 m
r 2022Štrosová Alice, 1970Bonbon410ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET840:36:350:06:550:09:28 6 100 m
r 2022Bařtipánová Ivana, 1974Bonbon413ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET950:38:410:09:010:11:34 6 100 m
r 2022Minčev Ivan, 1957 415MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET310:30:210:00:000:03:14 6 100 m
r 2022Roubík František, 1956Čerčany406MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET420:33:360:03:150:06:29 6 100 m
r 2022Turek Miroslav, 1957CKKV Praha412MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET630:36:240:06:030:09:17 6 100 m
r 2022Hlava Milan, 1955Praha 12411MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET1040:43:320:13:110:16:25 6 100 m
r 2022Mandík Michal, 2010Atletika Jižní Město416ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET210:08:010:00:000:00:17 2 000 m
r 2022Mandíková Daniela, 2007Atletika Jižní Město713ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:07:440:00:000:00:00 2 000 m
r 2022Soukupová Anna, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy715ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET320:09:090:01:250:01:25 2 000 m
r 2022Ten Donkelaar Magdalena, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy716ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET430:10:100:02:260:02:26 2 000 m
r 2022Holub Matyáš, 2011Praha 615KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET710:04:100:00:000:00:36 1 000 m
r 2022Mlejnský Antonín, 2011Atletika Jižní Město12KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET820:04:140:00:040:00:40 1 000 m
r 2022Láska Marek, 2012Praha9KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1330:04:550:00:450:01:21 1 000 m
r 2022Slobodová Gabriela, 2012Bluehill sisters714DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET510:04:040:00:000:00:30 1 000 m
r 2022Sedláčková Kateřina, 2012 602DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1120:04:230:00:190:00:49 1 000 m
r 2022Doležalová Aneta, 2012Praha711DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1230:04:240:00:200:00:50 1 000 m
r 2022Novotná Devita Madey, 2009Atletika Jižní Město617ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:03:340:00:000:00:00 1 000 m
r 2022Houdková Adéla, 2010ASK Dipoli616ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:03:370:00:030:00:03 1 000 m
r 2022Zmrzlá Elin, 2010Atletika Jižní Město612ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET330:03:460:00:120:00:12 1 000 m
r 2022Grabovská Veronika, 2010Atletika Jižní Město611ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET440:03:510:00:170:00:17 1 000 m
r 2022Slobodová Kamila, 2010Kagama613ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET650:04:060:00:320:00:32 1 000 m
r 2022Frankovičova Klara, 2009Praha615ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET960:04:160:00:420:00:42 1 000 m
r 2022Kojecká Edita, 2010Kagama614ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1070:04:220:00:480:00:48 1 000 m
r 2022Grabmüllerová Adéla, 2014Ježci402DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET1360:01:370:00:220:00:22 320 m
r 2022Savko Isabella, 2017Praha403BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1410:01:390:00:000:00:15 320 m
r 2022Rysková Anna, 2017Praha401BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET1520:01:400:00:010:00:16 320 m
r 2022Brabec Jonáš, 2017 6BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET710:01:240:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2022Grabmüller Jakub, 2017Praha2BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1120:01:340:00:100:00:10 320 m
r 2022Štajner Jan, 2017Praha5BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1130:01:340:00:100:00:10 320 m
r 2022Večeř David, 2017Večeřík405BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1640:02:040:00:400:00:40 320 m
r 2022Halatka Daniel, 2017BRK Dadáček/Praha8BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1750:02:250:01:010:01:01 320 m
r 2022Medková Klára, 2015plavecká škola Lachmánek604BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:150:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2022Lásková Barbora, 2015Praha606BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET320:01:210:00:060:00:06 320 m
r 2022Havlíčková Eliška, 2015Praha605BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET530:01:230:00:080:00:08 320 m
r 2022Hanyšová Rachel, 2016 603BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET840:01:260:00:110:00:11 320 m
r 2022Brabcová Johana, 2015Praha 12 Kamýk607BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1050:01:290:00:140:00:14 320 m
r 2022Sedláček Jakub, 2015 710BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET210:01:200:00:000:00:05 320 m
r 2022Bruštík Jindřich, 2015 709BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET420:01:220:00:020:00:07 320 m
r 2022Večeř Daniel, 2015Večeřík707BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET530:01:230:00:030:00:08 320 m
r 2022Brabec Eduard, 2016Praha 12 Kamýk708BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET940:01:280:00:080:00:13 320 m
r 2022Richtr Adam, 2018MŠ Srdíčko Praha602DĚTI 4 ROKY
r 2022Bartasová Jindra, 2019703NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET 50 m
r 2022Šalanda Matěj, 2019Praha 12705NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET 50 m
r 2022Chloupková Alžběta, 2019Bětka702NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET 50 m
r 2022Medek Martin, 2019Praha 12706NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET 50 m
r 2022Ryska Matyáš, 2019Praha701NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET 50 m
r 2022Bartasová Josef, 2019704NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET 50 m
r 2021Váchal Ondřej, 1994Mílaři DomažliceMUŽI A 20 - 34 LET210:44:130:00:000:02:40 10 000 m
r 2021Voldřich Jakub, 1993Praha 4MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1420:53:030:08:500:11:30 10 000 m
r 2021Knoflíček Tomáš, 1992Knoflíčci/Praha 12MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2231:00:350:16:220:19:02 10 000 m
r 2021Sedláček Ondřej, 1982Trisk České BudějoviceMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET110:41:330:00:000:00:00 10 000 m
r 2021Straka Martin, 1985Praha 12MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET420:44:390:03:060:03:06 10 000 m
r 2021Eliáš Petr, 1985Praha 12 - KomořanyMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET530:45:290:03:560:03:56 10 000 m
r 2021Teplý Ondřej, 1978Café racersMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET740:46:510:05:180:05:18 10 000 m
r 2021Míšek Petr, 1977KamýkMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1050:50:140:08:410:08:41 10 000 m
r 2021Zelenský Petr, 1984INCBACMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1160:50:370:09:040:09:04 10 000 m
r 2021Roman Martin, 1983DynafitMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1270:52:150:10:420:10:42 10 000 m
r 2021Holec Jakub, 1983Plogging PragueMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1580:54:520:13:190:13:19 10 000 m
r 2021Záruba Petr, 1980PrahaMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2190:58:490:17:160:17:16 10 000 m
r 2021Částka Tomáš, 1982Carp 3GMUŽI B 35 - 44 LET26101:13:310:31:580:31:58 10 000 m
r 2021Cihlář Jan, 1970Loko BerounMUŽI C 45 - 54 LET310:44:360:00:000:03:03 10 000 m
r 2021Pangrác Ondřej, 1976Matfyz PrahaMUŽI C 45 - 54 LET620:45:310:00:550:03:58 10 000 m
r 2021Kalista Jiří, 1971SK Praga PrahaMUŽI C 45 - 54 LET830:47:480:03:120:06:15 10 000 m
r 2021Kočovský Miroslav, 1971TJ Sokol SenohrabyMUŽI C 45 - 54 LET940:50:040:05:280:08:31 10 000 m
r 2021Kuriš Radek, 1971Praha 12MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1350:52:340:07:580:11:01 10 000 m
r 2021Čáslavský Martin, 1973PrahaMUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1860:56:090:11:330:14:36 10 000 m
r 2021Hanák Karel, 1974Boban se nemejeMUŽI C 45 - 54 LET2371:01:080:16:320:19:35 10 000 m
r 2021Ondrůšek Libor, 1960Morové ŠlehyMUŽI D 55 - 64 LET1610:55:220:00:000:13:49 10 000 m
r 2021Frič Pavel, 1955CHECOMACOCOIMUŽI D 55 - 64 LET1920:56:200:00:580:14:47 10 000 m
r 2021Krištofík Jiří, 1966bequem tempoMUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2531:07:580:12:360:26:25 10 000 m
r 2021Hrabák Zdeněk, 1962SrbskoMUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2741:14:070:18:450:32:34 10 000 m
r 2021Svobodová Tereza, 1999Spartak Praha 4ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET2010:57:550:00:000:16:22 10 000 m
r 2021Kovaříková Tereza, 1991RUN Magazine teamŽENY A 20 - 34 LET2721:14:070:16:120:32:34 10 000 m
r 2021Zlámalová Magda, 1987Praha 12ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET2931:15:180:17:230:33:45 10 000 m
r 2021Teplá Jana, 1979TTTŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1610:55:220:00:000:13:49 10 000 m
r 2021Čáslavská Denisa, 1979PrahaŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2421:01:380:06:160:20:05 10 000 m
r 2021Svoboda Vladimír 1954NeběžecMUŽI KOLO10:46:240:00:000:13:49 10 000 m
r 2021Matejová Martina, 1973Praha 12 běháŽENY C 45 - 54 LET210:34:300:00:000:00:48 6 000 m
r 2021Kalistová Jarmila, 1971MRR 2021/Praha 12ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET320:40:500:06:200:07:08 6 000 m
r 2021Koulová Marcela, 1978PrahaŽENY C 45 - 54 LET630:46:230:11:530:12:41 6 000 m
r 2021Sehnal Adrien, 1953SC RadotínMUŽI E 65 - 74 LET110:33:420:00:000:00:00 6 000 m
r 2021Sládek Jiří, 1950PrahaMUŽI E 65 - 74 LET420:43:410:09:590:09:59 6 000 m
r 2021Brůžek Jiří, 1977HaMuŠaBrMUŽI E 65 - 74 LET530:46:060:12:240:12:24 6 000 m
r 2021Poslední Šimon, 200712 běháŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:20:430:00:000:00:00 2 900 m
r 2021Čada Adam, 2008Dukla Praha2ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:08:290:00:000:00:00 2 000 m
r 2021Zelenda David, 2009Sk Aritma Praha3ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:09:420:01:130:01:13 2 000 m
r 2021Rychna Martin, 2011ASK Slavia Praha6KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET210:03:480:00:000:00:04 1 000 m
r 2021Jámborová Ema, 2010Adrien Elixir Elite Team5DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET110:03:440:00:000:00:00 1 000 m
r 2021Zárubová Adéla, 2011PrahaDĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET720:05:250:01:410:01:41 1 000 m
r 2021Soukupová Anna, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy1ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET310:04:090:00:000:00:25 1 000 m
r 2021Šišmová Veronika, 2009Dukla PrahaŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET420:04:270:00:240:00:43 1 000 m
r 2021Koulová Eliška, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad LesyŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET530:04:530:00:500:01:09 1 000 m
r 2021Hnízdilová Aneta, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad LesyŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET640:05:120:01:090:01:28 1 000 m
r 2021Sedláčková Kateřina, 2012PrahaDĚVČATA 9 LET110:02:540:00:000:00:00 640 m
r 2021Chromovská Evelína, 2014Radotín, Praha 5402BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:130:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2021Nebřanská Eliška, 2014Adrien Elixir Elite Team401BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET220:01:130:00:000:00:00 320 m
r 2021Janovec Antonín, 2015Praha403BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET310:01:220:00:000:00:09 320 m
r 2021Záruba Martin, 2014PrahaBENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET420:01:270:00:050:00:14 320 m
r 2021Sedláček Jakub, 2015PrahaBENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET530:01:330:00:110:00:20 320 m
r 2021Janovcová Eliška, 2017Praha404DĚTI 4 ROKY110:00:21 50 m
r 2020Flašar Jan, 1986SK Čtyři Dvory ČB92MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET110:37:410:00:000:00:0010 000 m
r 2020Zadrobílek Ondřej, 1986Adidas Runners Prague36MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET220:37:420:00:010:00:0110 000 m
r 2020Vaníček Jan, 1997STG Česká Lípa1MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1030:42:350:04:540:04:5410 000 m
r 2020Losos Radek, 1986Etriatlon Team22MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1140:42:470:05:060:05:0610 000 m
r 2020Štella Lukáš, 1989Praha72MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1650:44:370:06:560:06:5610 000 m
r 2020Kovalovský Michal, 1998Běchovice23MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1860:45:000:07:190:07:1910 000 m
r 2020Novák Daniel, 1987TJ Doksy87MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2370:48:050:10:240:10:2410 000 m
r 2020Hanousek Jakub, 199174MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2980:49:320:11:510:11:5110 000 m
r 2020Gregušiak Lubomír, 1992Petřiny6MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET3190:49:550:12:140:12:1410 000 m
r 2020Rytych Pavel, 1988Praha70MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET34100:50:400:12:590:12:5910 000 m
r 2020Javor Martin, 1990Praha67MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET39110:53:000:15:190:15:1910 000 m
r 2020Hazda Lukáš, 1989T.J. Sokol Písnice51MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET46121:02:360:24:550:24:5510 000 m
r 2020Noah Daniel, 198441MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET310:37:490:00:000:00:0810 000 m
r 2020Kudrna Zbyněk, 1980Enduraining11MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET420:39:080:01:190:01:2710 000 m
r 2020Dubec Jan, 1984Triexpert Milt racing80MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET530:40:500:03:010:03:0910 000 m
r 2020Pařík Ondřej, 198312MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET640:41:150:03:260:03:3410 000 m
r 2020Kudrna David, 1977TJ Slavoj Čáslav13MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET750:41:450:03:560:04:0410 000 m
r 2020Goncalves Ricardo, 1982Brandys n.Labem34MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET860:42:010:04:120:04:2010 000 m
r 2020Bartas Jan, 198356MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET970:42:060:04:170:04:2510 000 m
r 2020Šikola Pavel, 198566MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1480:43:560:06:070:06:1510 000 m
r 2020Mach Štěpán, 1980Bohnice65MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1790:44:500:07:010:07:0910 000 m
r 2020Hach Lukáš, 1984Štefko Running Team82MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET19100:45:310:07:420:07:5010 000 m
r 2020Teplý Ondřej, 1978Úvaly53MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET20110:46:060:08:170:08:2510 000 m
r 2020Eliáš Petr, 1985Praha 12 Komořany89MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET21120:46:290:08:400:08:4810 000 m
r 2020Obr Tomas, 1977Praha32MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET22130:47:210:09:320:09:4010 000 m
r 2020Hromádka Ondřej, 1980D527MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET24140:48:130:10:240:10:3210 000 m
r 2020Roman Martin, 1983Czechman57MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET26150:48:280:10:390:10:4710 000 m
r 2020Jiří Vít, 1979Tonda Sport Prušánky 30MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET27160:48:400:10:510:10:5910 000 m
r 2020Špak Michal, 1984Slabej Odvar83MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET28170:48:590:11:100:11:1810 000 m
r 2020Zítek Ondřej, 1982Adidas Runners Prague3MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET32180:49:590:12:100:12:1810 000 m
r 2020Juříček Tomáš, 198119MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET40190:53:090:15:200:15:2810 000 m
r 2020Holec Jakub, 1983Plogging Prague86MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET41200:53:490:16:000:16:0810 000 m
r 2020Svoboda Vojtěch, 1984Modřany91MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET42210:54:070:16:180:16:2610 000 m
r 2020Šára Pavel,AC Praha 189047MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1210:43:050:00:000:05:2410 000 m
r 2020Klvaň Norbert, 1972Sokol Kolín/Libice n. Cid.9MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1520:44:050:01:000:06:2410 000 m
r 2020Neuman Jiří, 197461MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET3530:51:340:08:290:13:5310 000 m
r 2020Jůzek Pavel, 1974Mníšek pod Brdy76MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET4340:55:280:12:230:17:4710 000 m
r 2020Mařík Michal, 1975Praha94MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET4751:04:100:21:050:26:2910 000 m
r 2020Krištofík Jiří, 1966bequem tempo64MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET4861:06:000:22:550:28:1910 000 m
r 2020Štastný Jaroslav, 1957MK Kladno16MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2510:48:200:00:000:10:3910 000 m
r 2020Prchal Pavel, 1959GP Kolín15MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3020:49:430:01:230:12:0210 000 m
r 2020Krchová Zuzana, 199077ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3310:50:200:00:000:12:3910 000 m
r 2020Svobodová Tereza, 1999Spartak Praha 479ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3620:52:060:01:460:14:2510 000 m
r 2020Roubalová Markéta, 199431ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3730:52:230:02:030:14:4210 000 m
r 2020Sobotová Martina, 19882ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4440:56:520:06:320:19:1110 000 m
r 2020Klímová Tereza, 1994Šampioni81ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4550:59:440:09:240:22:0310 000 m
r 2020Kotliková Petra, 198233ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1310:43:180:00:000:05:3710 000 m
r 2020Teplá Jana, 1979ŠSK Újezd n. Lesy / TTT52ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET3820:52:330:09:150:14:5210 000 m
r 2020Tylšová Alena, 2002Praha 12402JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET310:31:210:01:270:02:276 000 m
r 2020Třísková Katarína, 1971Praha405ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET210:29:540:00:000:01:006 000 m
r 2020Petrová Martina, 1968 403ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET520:33:230:03:290:04:296 000 m
r 2020Kalistová Jarmila, 1971Praha 12406ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET630:39:040:09:100:10:106 000 m
r 2020Souček Milan, 1953Sokol Plavsko401MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET110:28:540:00:000:00:006 000 m
r 2020Blohon Miroslav, 1953Adidas Runners Prague404MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET420:33:080:04:140:04:146 000 m
r 2020Zalužanský Petr, 1970Kutná hora408MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET730:45:000:16:060:16:066 000 m
r 2020Černá Eliška, 2007Praha 12702ŽÁKYNĚ 11 - 13 LET110:02:280:00:000:00:00530 m
r 2020Uhlířová Karolína, 2007Praha 4701ŽÁKYNĚ 11 - 13 LET220:02:280:00:060:00:06530 m
r 2020Brucknerová Anna, 2009Praha 12703ŽÁKYNĚ 11 - 13 LET330:02:540:00:320:00:32530 m
r 2020Nováková Monika, 2011Praha 121DĚVČATA 8-10 LET210:01:060:00:000:00:06280 m
r 2020Triebová Ema, 2011Praha 125DĚVČATA 8-10 LET320:01:100:00:040:00:10280 m
r 2020Robenková Agáta, 2010Praha 1211DĚVČATA 8-10 LET430:01:120:00:060:00:12280 m
r 2020Hronová Viktorka, 2011Praha 123DĚVČATA 8-10 LET640:01:140:00:080:00:14280 m
r 2020Jedličková Verča, 2010Praha 1214DĚVČATA 8-10 LET850:01:240:00:180:00:24280 m
r 2020Kumpová Leona, 2010Praha 126DĚVČATA 8-10 LET960:00:250:00:190:00:25280 m
r 2020Hidalgo Eva, 2011Praha 42DĚVČATA 8-10 LET1070:00:260:00:200:00:26280 m
r 2020Jedličková Vanesa, 2010Praha 1213DĚVČATA 8-10 LET1280:00:380:00:320:00:38280 m
r 2020Gočiová Niki, 2010Praha 412DĚVČATA 8-10 LET1390:00:390:00:330:00:39280 m
r 2020Tesařík Filip, 2011Praha 129KLUCI 8-10 LET110:01:000:00:000:00:00280 m
r 2020Jančík Tobiáš, 2012Praha 128KLUCI 8-10 LET520:01:130:00:130:00:13280 m
r 2020Kopernický Jakub, 2010Praha 410KLUCI 8-10 LET730:01:190:00:190:00:19280 m
r 2020Rokos Lukáš, 2011Praha 1215KLUCI 8-10 LET1140:01:330:00:330:00:33280 m
r 2020Vácha Alex, 2010Kladno4KLUCI 8-10 LET280 m
r 2020Kumpová Thea, 2013Praha 12431BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET110:00:290:00:000:00:00100 m
r 2020Cibíková Denisa, 2013Praha 12424BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET110:00:290:00:000:00:00100 m
r 2020Kopernická Johanka, 2013Praha 4425BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET330:00:290:00:000:00:00100 m
r 2020Uhlířová Kamilka, 2011Praha 4416BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET740:00:320:00:030:00:03100 m
r 2020Prokopová Sofie, 2014Milešov406BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET850:00:330:00:040:00:04100 m
r 2020Jančíková Viola, 2015Praha 12417BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET1160:00:340:00:050:00:05100 m
r 2020Cibíková Veronika, 2013Praha 12423BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET1370:00:350:00:060:00:06100 m
r 2020Strohwasser Sofie, 2014Praha 5409BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET1480:00:360:00:070:00:07100 m
r 2020Humeňanská Ema, 2014Praha 4415BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET1790:00:390:00:100:00:10100 m
r 2020Telváková Vanesa, 2014Praha 4401BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET18100:00:400:00:110:00:11100 m
r 2020Pátková Anetka, 2014Praha 12402BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET18100:00:400:00:110:00:11100 m
r 2020Ejchová Karolína, 2015Praha 15411BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET20120:00:430:00:140:00:14100 m
r 2020Klubalová Kája, 2014Praha 12412BENJAMÍNKY 5-7 LET24130:00:450:00:160:00:16100 m
r 2020Tichý Jakub, 2013Praha 12403BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET410:00:300:00:000:00:01100 m
r 2020Jančík David, 2013Praha 12419BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET520:00:310:00:010:00:02100 m
r 2020Svoboda Matěj, 2013Praha 11420BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET520:00:310:00:010:00:02100 m
r 2020Novák David, 2014Praha 6426BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET840:00:330:00:030:00:04100 m
r 2020Hron Filip, 2015Praha 12410BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET1050:00:330:00:030:00:04100 m
r 2020Lang Šimon, 2013Praha 4405BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET1160:00:340:00:040:00:05100 m
r 2020Svoboda Ondřej, 2015Praha 11421BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET1470:00:360:00:060:00:07100 m
r 2020Reinbergr Davídek, 2015Praha 12418BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET1680:00:370:00:070:00:08100 m
r 2020Tichý Matěj, 2015Praha 12409BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET2090:00:430:00:130:00:14100 m
r 2020Žalman Adam, 2015Praha 12414BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET22100:00:440:00:140:00:15100 m
r 2020Vartlík Antonín, 2015408BENJAMÍNCI 5-7 LET22100:00:440:00:140:00:15100 m
r 2020Kurlaková Sofie, 2016Praha 12600DĚTI DO 4 LET50 m
r 2020Garivahcová Eliška, 2016Praha 12601DĚTI DO 4 LET50 m
r 2020Šulc Adam, 2016Praha 12602DĚTI DO 4 LET50 m
r 2020Rechberger Lukáš, 2019Praha 12603DĚTI DO 4 LET50 m
r 2020Rokos David, 2016Praha 12604DĚTI DO 4 LET50 m
r 2020Brožek Radim, 2017Praha 12605DĚTI DO 4 LET50 m
r 2019Žežulka Martin, 1955TJ. Stodůlky Praha100MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET310:41:230:00:000:01:1510 000 m
r 2019Jíra Lukáš, 1986SK Hamr - veslování z.s.124MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET820:43:070:01:440:02:5910 000 m
r 2019Appl Ondřej, 1993Praha102MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET930:43:180:01:550:03:1010 000 m
r 2019Kovalovsky Michal, 1998TJ. Běchovice 104MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1040:43:280:02:050:03:2010 000 m
r 2019Medek Martin, 1985Praha106MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1350:45:420:04:190:05:3410 000 m
r 2019Eliáš Petr, 1985Úřad MČ Praha 12120MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1460:45:490:04:260:05:4110 000 m
r 2019Marek Jakub, 1993Profiběžec Kutná Hora122MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1570:45:570:04:340:05:4910 000 m
r 2019Doležal Ondřej, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky126MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2180:48:520:07:290:08:4410 000 m
r 2019Petráni Radoslav, 1986Bonbon111MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2290:49:230:08:000:09:1510 000 m
r 2019George Spike, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky128MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET23100:49:310:08:080:09:2310 000 m
r 2019Findeis Lukáš, 1985Česká pirátská strana131MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET26110:50:490:09:260:10:4110 000 m
r 2019Tyrol Jiří, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky127MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET27120:51:180:09:550:11:1010 000 m
r 2019Švejda Marek, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky130MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET28130:52:030:10:400:11:5510 000 m
r 2019Monari Sokol, 1986103MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET33140:54:080:12:450:14:0010 000 m
r 2019Rosa Jan, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky121MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET40150:56:080:14:450:16:0010 000 m
r 2019Rusnák Samo, 1997 109MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET42160:56:190:14:560:16:1110 000 m
r 2019Špot Jan, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky116MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET43170:57:010:15:380:16:5310 000 m
r 2019Landa Matyáš, 2006ToniCzechRunners59MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET49181:01:130:19:500:21:0510 000 m
r 2019Kára Jiří, 1991Chlapský klub a alkoholičky129MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET50191:01:250:20:020:21:1710 000 m
r 2019Chmara Václav, 1990Chlapský klub a alkoholičky115MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET55201:03:360:22:130:23:2810 000 m
r 2019Bartas Jan, 1983SK Babice125MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET110:40:080:00:000:00:0010 000 m
r 2019Rektor Antonín, 1975Modřany240MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET220:40:590:00:510:00:5110 000 m
r 2019Pangrác Ondřej, 1976Matfyz Praha110MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET430:42:220:02:140:02:1410 000 m
r 2019Kahánek Stanislav, 1981Dýmka Míru235MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1840:47:200:07:120:07:1210 000 m
r 2019Kroupa Štěpán, 1975Cafe Racers65MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1950:48:330:08:250:08:2510 000 m
r 2019Holec Jakub, 1983Plogging Prague114MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2060:48:510:08:430:08:4310 000 m
r 2019Zítek Ondřej, 1982adidas RunnersPrague112MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2470:49:360:09:280:09:2810 000 m
r 2019Havlik Petr, 1977 117MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2980:52:040:11:560:11:5610 000 m
r 2019Svoboda Martin, 1977 63MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET3290:53:390:13:310:13:3110 000 m
r 2019Gejdoš Ernest, 1981Praha 1412MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET35100:54:100:14:020:14:0210 000 m
r 2019Sloboda Igor, 1976Kagama Modrany101MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET36110:54:190:14:110:14:1110 000 m
r 2019Gejdoš Matej, 1978 13MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET41120:56:160:16:080:16:0810 000 m
r 2019Hájek Robert, 1981Přeštice123MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET45130:57:440:17:360:17:3610 000 m
r 2019Havlíček Jan, 1982Točná113MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET52141:01:390:21:310:21:3110 000 m
r 2019Šimek Pavel, 1971Praha 3118MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET510:42:380:00:000:02:3010 000 m
r 2019Duchoň David , 1971 99MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET720:43:010:00:230:02:5310 000 m
r 2019Míček František, 1971AC Praha 18904MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1630:46:120:03:340:06:0410 000 m
r 2019Segeta Josef, 1971SK Střela107MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET3140:52:370:09:590:12:2910 000 m
r 2019Filáček Jan, 197464MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET3850:55:520:13:140:15:4410 000 m
r 2019Krištofík Jiří, 1966bequem tempo119MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET5461:02:030:19:250:21:5510 000 m
r 2019Suchý Jiří, 1959Kertým108MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET1110:43:440:00:000:03:3610 000 m
r 2019Vaněk Pavel, 1964Praha105MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET1220:45:330:01:490:05:2510 000 m
r 2019Novak Jiří, 1961 19MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3030:52:290:08:450:12:2110 000 m
r 2019Svoboda Milan, 1956Praha 62MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET4841:00:590:17:150:20:5110 000 m
r 2019Svobodová Tereza, 1999Spartak Praha 4234ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET2510:49:520:00:000:09:4410 000 m
r 2019Protivová Dominika, 1995Praha 458ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3720:55:310:05:390:15:2310 000 m
r 2019Vaľková Jozefína, 1995Chlapský klub a alkoholičky61ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3930:55:580:06:060:15:5010 000 m
r 2019Klímová Tereza, 1994Profiběžec Zdíkov51ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4640:58:080:08:160:18:0010 000 m
r 2019Skřivanová Anežka, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky54ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4750:59:270:09:350:19:1910 000 m
r 2019Šonková Romana, 197425ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET5361:01:540:12:020:21:4610 000 m
r 2019Kotlíková Petra, 1982Slavoj - Pacov15ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET610:42:460:00:000:02:3810 000 m
r 2019Milesová Iva, 1977PSKA Olymp Praha47ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1720:47:030:04:170:06:5510 000 m
r 2019Bartasová Zuzana, 1984SK Babice62ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET3430:54:090:11:230:14:0110 000 m
r 2019Jandečková Věra, 19813ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET4440:57:210:14:350:17:1310 000 m
r 2019Landová Lenka, 1978ToniCzechRunners60ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET5151:01:320:18:460:21:2410 000 m
r 2019Sedláčková Petra, 1970Ok Roztoky410ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET310:33:420:00:000:03:476 000 m
r 2019Štrusová Lucie, 1970Bonbon Praha415ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET620:36:540:03:120:06:596 000 m
r 2019Požgayová Jana, 1955Bonbon Praha416ŽENY D 55 - 84 LET710:55:440:00:000:25:496 000 m
r 2019Sehnal Adrien, 1953SC Radotín413MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET110:29:550:00:000:00:006 000 m
r 2019Blohon Miroslav, 1953AR418MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET220:31:080:01:130:01:136 000 m
r 2019Matouš Petr, 1949Talin412MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET430:34:170:04:220:04:226 000 m
r 2019Tučan Zdeněk, 1952Libuš411MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET540:35:500:05:550:05:556 000 m
r 2019Krejčíř Jakub, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy606ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:12:350:00:000:00:003 300 m
r 2019Havlík Lukáš, 2004SKI klub Hlinsko609ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET220:13:330:00:580:00:583 300 m
r 2019Syrovatko Jiri, 2005Kerteam611ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET430:13:530:01:180:01:183 300 m
r 2019Svobodá Benjamín, 2005Dukla Praha604ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET540:14:050:01:300:01:303 300 m
r 2019Hrádocký Richard, 2004TJ Dukla Praha605ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET750:14:590:02:240:02:243 300 m
r 2019Landsmannová Eliška, 2003Atletika Jižní Město601DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET610:14:350:00:000:02:003 300 m
r 2019Heřmanová Kristýna, 2002PSK Olymp Praha600DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET920:15:580:01:230:03:233 300 m
r 2019Košťálová Alžběta, 2002Atletika Jižní Město602DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1030:17:060:02:310:04:313 300 m
r 2019Málková Anna, 2001SK Jeseniova607JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET310:13:360:00:000:01:013 300 m
r 2019Syrovátková Štěpánka, 2001PSK Olymp610JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET820:15:500:02:140:03:153 300 m
r 2019Slavík Šimon, 2006Atletika Stará Boleslav46ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:07:170:00:000:00:002 000 m
r 2019Machalický Jan, 2007ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy53ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:07:260:00:090:00:092 000 m
r 2019Jelen Tomáš, 2006SK Slavia Praha31ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET330:07:280:00:110:00:112 000 m
r 2019Valeš Jonáš, 200649ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET640:07:590:00:420:00:422 000 m
r 2019Čáp Matěj Timo, 2007A.C. Sparta Praha41ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1150:08:410:01:240:01:242 000 m
r 2019Teplá Magdaléna, 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy45ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET410:07:290:00:000:00:122 000 m
r 2019Kučerová Aneta, 2004Atletika Benešov48ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET520:07:310:00:020:00:142 000 m
r 2019Drábová Eliška, 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy55ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET730:08:030:00:340:00:462 000 m
r 2019Štrosová Aneta, 2004USK - Praha26ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET840:08:130:00:440:00:562 000 m
r 2019Šimšová Pavla, 2005Atletika Jižní Město57ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET950:08:230:00:540:01:062 000 m
r 2019Brožová Viktorie, 2005FZS Chodovická52ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1060:08:380:01:090:01:212 000 m
r 2019Pokorná Magdaléna, 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy56ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1270:09:170:01:480:02:002 000 m
r 2019Jelen Lukáš, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy30KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET310:03:250:00:000:00:051 000 m
r 2019Gala Petr, 2008Sokol Roudnice n. Labem21KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET520:03:330:00:080:00:131 000 m
r 2019Sedláček Patrik, 2008PSK Olymp Praha18KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET630:03:340:00:090:00:141 000 m
r 2019Skokan Jan, 2008Sokol Roudnice n/L Atletika9KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET740:03:370:00:120:00:171 000 m
r 2019Sotona Filip, 2009A.C. Sparta Praha44KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET950:03:390:00:140:00:191 000 m
r 2019Čada Adam, 2008Dukla Praha38KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1160:03:420:00:170:00:221 000 m
r 2019Žilka Matěj, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy33KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1270:03:430:00:180:00:231 000 m
r 2019Štěpánek Filip, 2008Praha39KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1380:03:440:00:190:00:241 000 m
r 2019Marhoul Václav, 2008Sokol Říčany35KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1590:03:440:00:190:00:241 000 m
r 2019Pelech Adam, 2008Sokol Dolní Počernice29KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET21100:03:510:00:260:00:311 000 m
r 2019Folda Ondřej, 2009AC Praha 189043KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET22110:03:560:00:310:00:361 000 m
r 2019Ženíšek Ondřej, 2009Dukla Praha36KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET28120:04:030:00:380:00:431 000 m
r 2019Pauto Nikita, 2008SK Rover42KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET30130:04:070:00:420:00:471 000 m
r 2019Bukovský Adam, 2009Dukla Praha22KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET32140:04:090:00:440:00:491 000 m
r 2019Herbe Jiří, 2008DDM Neratovice6KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET33150:04:100:00:450:00:501 000 m
r 2019Heinrich Matyáš, 2008DDM Neratovice5KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET35160:04:110:00:460:00:511 000 m
r 2019Čáp Sebastian Tuomas, 2009A.C. Sparta Praha40KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET42170:04:390:01:140:01:191 000 m
r 2019Duchoňová Alice , 2009 736DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1610:03:450:00:000:00:251 000 m
r 2019Lapáčková Tereza, 2008Tj Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou729DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1720:03:460:00:010:00:261 000 m
r 2019Šišmová Veronika, 2009Dukla Praha732DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1930:03:470:00:020:00:271 000 m
r 2019Pavliščová Marie , 2009ATIPIC Jílové u Prahy 717DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2040:03:480:00:030:00:281 000 m
r 2019Carmine Nicol, 2009734DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2350:03:570:00:120:00:371 000 m
r 2019Jeleneková Adéla, 2009TJ Sokol Vinohrady730DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2460:03:580:00:130:00:381 000 m
r 2019Matyášová Alžběta, 2008 705DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2770:04:010:00:160:00:411 000 m
r 2019Kačurová Kateřina, 2009TJ Dukla Praha737DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2980:04:040:00:190:00:441 000 m
r 2019Škodová Nela, 2008Atletika Jižní Město735DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3190:04:080:00:230:00:481 000 m
r 2019Brožová Julie, 2008TJ Sokol Horní Počernice738DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET36100:04:120:00:270:00:521 000 m
r 2019Soukupová Anna, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy731DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET39110:04:170:00:320:00:571 000 m
r 2019Teplá Zuzana, 2009Dukla Praha238DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET40120:04:230:00:380:01:031 000 m
r 2019Macháčková Natálie, 2009Atletika Vinohrady733DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET41130:04:360:00:510:01:161 000 m
r 2019Koudelková Kristýna, 2009DDM Neratovice704DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET43140:05:550:02:100:02:351 000 m
r 2019Chvátalová Vendula, 2006ASK Slavia Praha652ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:03:200:00:000:00:001 000 m
r 2019Kučerová Karolína, 2006Atletika Benešov653ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:03:230:00:030:00:031 000 m
r 2019Mandíková Daniela, 2007Atletika Jižní Město648ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET430:03:300:00:100:00:101 000 m
r 2019Hríbová Eliška, 2006ASK Slávia636ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET840:03:380:00:180:00:181 000 m
r 2019Sojáková Barbora, 2006SKI RUN Čakovice654ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET950:03:390:00:190:00:191 000 m
r 2019Kličková Barbora, 2007Spartak Praha 4649ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1360:03:440:00:240:00:241 000 m
r 2019Míčková Tereza, 2007SK Jeseniova617ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1770:03:460:00:260:00:261 000 m
r 2019Hazdrová Michaela, 2007ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy651ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2480:03:580:00:380:00:381 000 m
r 2019Šimková Tereza, 2007S.K. Jeseniova655ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2690:04:000:00:400:00:401 000 m
r 2019Kmentová Jůlie, 2007TJ Sokol Horní Počernice628ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET33100:04:100:00:500:00:501 000 m
r 2019Votápková Gabriela, 2006S.O. Pišišvorové612ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET37110:04:140:00:540:00:541 000 m
r 2019Špačková Markéta, 2007TJ Sokol Horní Počernice627ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET38120:04:150:00:550:00:551 000 m
r 2019Ondroušková Zuzana, 2011SK Aktis409DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET1610:02:360:00:000:00:25640 m
r 2019Špačková Laura , 2011SK Aktis402DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET2120:02:410:00:050:00:30640 m
r 2019Žilková Zuzana, 2011ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy417DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET2530:02:440:00:080:00:33640 m
r 2019Dubová Sára, 2011ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy419DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET2840:02:530:00:170:00:42640 m
r 2019Kubatková Leontýna, 2011DDM Neratovice403DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET2950:02:550:00:190:00:44640 m
r 2019Švecová Anna, 2011Slavia Praha414DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 LET3160:02:580:00:220:00:47640 m
r 2019Pelech Štěpán, 2011Sokol Dolní Počernice28KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET610:02:200:00:000:00:09640 m
r 2019Rychna Martin, 2011236KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET720:02:270:00:070:00:16640 m
r 2019Škába Josef, 2011SK Aktis24KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET930:02:280:00:080:00:17640 m
r 2019Cihla Jan, 2011SK Aktis23KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET1040:02:290:00:090:00:18640 m
r 2019Bukovský David, 2011Dukla - Praha27KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET1150:02:320:00:120:00:21640 m
r 2019Škabrada Jan, 2011DDM Neratovice8KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET1860:02:380:00:180:00:27640 m
r 2019Švarc Teodor, 2011SKI-RAN Čakovice32KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET1970:02:390:00:190:00:28640 m
r 2019Ženíšek Štěpán, 2011Dukla - Praha34KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET2480:02:430:00:230:00:32640 m
r 2019Novák Metoděj, 2011Uhříněves20KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET3090:02:570:00:370:00:46640 m
r 2019Protiva Mikuláš, 2011TJ Sokol Horní Počernice11KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET32100:03:020:00:420:00:51640 m
r 2019Marhoul Vojtěch, 2011Sokol Říčany37KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET33110:03:030:00:430:00:52640 m
r 2019Otec Matyáš, 2011TJ. Sokol Horní Počernice16KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 LET35120:03:090:00:490:00:58640 m
r 2019Jámborová Ema, 2010Adrien Elixir Elite Team642DĚVČATA 9 LET310:02:170:00:000:00:06640 m
r 2019Vaněčková Barbora, 2010Atletika Sokol Říčany645DĚVČATA 9 LET520:02:190:00:020:00:08640 m
r 2019Reiterová Ema, 2010SK Aktis643DĚVČATA 9 LET730:02:270:00:100:00:16640 m
r 2019Houdková Kristýna, 2010Dukla Praha646DĚVČATA 9 LET1240:02:330:00:160:00:22640 m
r 2019Nosková Adéla, 2010TJ Dukla650DĚVČATA 9 LET1450:02:350:00:180:00:24640 m
r 2019Slobodova Kamila, 2010TJ Dukla633DĚVČATA 9 LET1560:02:350:00:180:00:24640 m
r 2019Dušková Ema, 2010Atletika Jižní Město657DĚVČATA 9 LET2270:02:420:00:250:00:31640 m
r 2019Matyášová Adéla, 2010DDM Neratovice614DĚVČATA 9 LET2680:02:450:00:280:00:34640 m
r 2019Schrötterová Ella, 2010Atletika SC Radotín644DĚVČATA 9 LET2790:02:480:00:310:00:37640 m
r 2019Heppnerová Dorota, 2010Atipic647DĚVČATA 9 LET640 m
r 2019Dřevínek Filip, 2010Dukla Praha712KLUCI 9 LET110:02:110:00:000:00:00640 m
r 2019Štěpánek Michal, 2010Praha728KLUCI 9 LET220:02:120:00:010:00:01640 m
r 2019Mandík Michal, 2010Atletika Jižní Město726KLUCI 9 LET330:02:170:00:060:00:06640 m
r 2019Gala Jan, 2010Sokol Bříza721KLUCI 9 LET1240:02:330:00:220:00:22640 m
r 2019Jelen Matyáš, 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy725KLUCI 9 LET1750:02:370:00:260:00:26640 m
r 2019Horský David, 2010 727KLUCI 9 LET1960:02:390:00:280:00:28640 m
r 2019Flosman Nicolas, 2010SK Aktis724KLUCI 9 LET2270:02:420:00:310:00:31640 m
r 2019Novák Albert, 2010Uhříněves720KLUCI 9 LET3480:03:050:00:540:00:54640 m
r 2019Votápek Leonar, 2010S.O. Pišišvorové707KLUCI 9 LET3590:03:090:00:580:00:58640 m
r 2019Míčková Karolína, 2014Chrást nad Sázavou405BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET2010:01:270:00:000:00:05320 m
r 2019Klečková Zuzana, 2014Tenis - Modřany404BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET2220:01:280:00:010:00:06320 m
r 2019Slobodová Markéta, 2014Kagama Modřany408BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET2830:01:360:00:090:00:14320 m
r 2019Geletičová Lucie, 2014Draci - Šumperk406BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET2940:01:380:00:110:00:16320 m
r 2019Jandečková Alžběta, 2014S.O.Pišišvorové401BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3650:02:020:00:350:00:40320 m
r 2019Tučanová Beáta, 2014 536BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3860:02:050:00:380:00:43320 m
r 2019Matouš Ondřej, 2014233BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET1510:01:220:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2019Alla Petr, 2014Atletika St. Boleslav1BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET2520:01:310:00:090:00:09320 m
r 2019Havel Ondřej, 2014TJ Sokol Horní Počernice10BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET3530:02:010:00:390:00:39320 m
r 2019Holub Václav, 201417BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET3740:02:040:00:420:00:42320 m
r 2019Otec Kryštof, 201414BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET3950:03:000:01:380:01:38320 m
r 2019Skokanová Štěpánka, 2012Sokol Roudnice n/L Atletika624BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:070:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2019Pavliščová Anna, 2012ATIPIC Jílové u Prahy 625BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET320:01:080:00:010:00:01320 m
r 2019Alla Simona, 2012Atletika St. Boleslav603BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET530:01:160:00:090:00:09320 m
r 2019Hudcová Olga, 2012SK Aktis Praha615BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET740:01:170:00:100:00:10320 m
r 2019Slobodova Gabriela, 2012Kagama Modrany632BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET950:01:190:00:120:00:12320 m
r 2019Švejdová Kateřina, 2013Sokol Pražský631BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1160:01:200:00:130:00:13320 m
r 2019Dřevínková Julie, 2013Dukla Praha634BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1370:01:210:00:140:00:14320 m
r 2019Sedláčková Kateřina, 2012Trysk ČB638BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1580:01:220:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2019Trachtůcová Daniela, 2012SŠK Újezd nad Lesy641BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1790:01:230:00:160:00:16320 m
r 2019Holubová Veronika, 2013 639BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET18100:01:250:00:180:00:18320 m
r 2019Havlíková Tereza, 2013Hlinsko608BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET19110:00:260:00:190:00:19320 m
r 2019Biedermanová Zuzana, 203Sokol Horní Počernice626BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET20120:01:270:00:200:00:20320 m
r 2019Bradáčová Eliška, 2013Atletika Jižní Město620BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET23130:01:290:00:220:00:22320 m
r 2019Hríbová Šárka, 2013 637BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET26140:01:350:00:280:00:28320 m
r 2019Kotlíková Karolína, 2013Komořanská Atletika630BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET30150:01:430:00:360:00:36320 m
r 2019Matějovská Kristina, 2013 640BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET32160:01:530:00:460:00:46320 m
r 2019Rychetská Linda, 2013Praha 4629BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET34170:01:570:00:500:00:50320 m
r 2019Pela Bernard, 2012 713BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:070:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2019Pos Maxmilián, 2013 722BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET320:01:080:00:010:00:01320 m
r 2019Dupáč Filip, 2012 716BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET530:01:160:00:090:00:09320 m
r 2019Pela Barnabáš, 2012 714BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET740:01:170:00:100:00:10320 m
r 2019Bukovský Martin, 2013 723BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET950:01:190:00:120:00:12320 m
r 2019Geletič František, 2012 711BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1160:01:200:00:130:00:13320 m
r 2019Ondroušek Jakub, 2012 715BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1370:01:210:00:140:00:14320 m
r 2019Tučan Tobiáš, 2012 719BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET2380:01:290:00:220:00:22320 m
r 2019Šprongl Matěj, 2013TSK Praha708BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET2690:01:350:00:280:00:28320 m
r 2019Havel Vojtěch, 2012TJ Sokol Horní Počernice710BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET30100:01:430:00:360:00:36320 m
r 2019Jandečka Kryštof, 2012 706BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET32110:01:530:00:460:00:46320 m
r 2019Špaček Matěj , 2015613DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Medková Klára, 2015Praha621DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Pavliščová Josefína, 2015ATIPIC Jílové u Prahy 623DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Hudec Petr, 2015Praha616DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Pavlišče Štěpán , 2015ATIPIC Jílové u Prahy 622DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Špronglová Kamila, 2015TSK Praha618DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Bradáčová Anna, 2015Atletika Jižní Město619DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2019Málek Karel, 2016Praha 10702NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2019Pospíchalová Jana , 2016 709NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2019Dedera Vojtěch, 2016703NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2019Málek Viktor, 2017Praha 5701NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Losos Radek, 1986Týn nad Vltavou97MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET710:41:050:00:000:02:1710 000 m
r 2018Kubíček Ondřej, 1990127MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1020:42:380:01:330:03:5010 000 m
r 2018Eliáš Petr, 1985Úřad MČ Praha 12111MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1230:43:530:02:480:05:0510 000 m
r 2018Hefka Tomáš, 1986 99MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1340:43:580:02:530:05:1010 000 m
r 2018Svoboda Vojtěch, 1984Modřany126MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1550:44:440:03:390:05:5610 000 m
r 2018Švejda Marek, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky105MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1760:45:500:04:450:07:0210 000 m
r 2018Štella Lukáš, 1989Praha107MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1870:45:560:04:510:07:0810 000 m
r 2018Doležal Ondřej, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky106MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2080:47:420:06:370:08:5410 000 m
r 2018Moravec Michal, 1991Běžci z Černošic113MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2190:48:070:07:020:09:1910 000 m
r 2018Bodlák Jiří, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky119MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET23100:49:400:08:350:10:5210 000 m
r 2018Rytych Pavel, 1989Praha108MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET24110:50:240:09:190:11:3610 000 m
r 2018Skřivan Josef, 1991Chlapský klub a alkoholičky121MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET27120:52:090:11:040:13:2110 000 m
r 2018Sečkár Alois, 1988Svobodní Praha 438MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET31130:53:360:12:310:14:4810 000 m
r 2018Suchna David, 1986 110MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET32140:54:320:13:270:15:4410 000 m
r 2018Hýř Marek, 1989Litoměřice112MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET33150:54:520:13:470:16:0410 000 m
r 2018Rosa Jan, 1993ŠKA122MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET34160:55:090:14:040:16:2110 000 m
r 2018Macák Jiří, 1984Hradec Králové102MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET35170:56:200:15:150:17:3210 000 m
r 2018Špot Jan, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky120MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET40180:58:100:17:050:19:2210 000 m
r 2018Žolcer Michael, 1989OCR Runners Olomouc116MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET10 000 m
r 2018Kupidlovský Daniel, 1976Stodůlky101MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET110:38:480:00:000:00:0010 000 m
r 2018Rektor Antonín, 1975Modřany125MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET220:38:550:00:070:00:0710 000 m
r 2018Král Vítězslav, 1976Rysy Praha95MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET330:40:070:01:190:01:1910 000 m
r 2018Malý Jiří, 1977 103MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET440:40:360:01:480:01:4810 000 m
r 2018Pangrác Ondřej, 1976Matfyz Praha55MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET950:41:510:03:030:03:0310 000 m
r 2018Gladiš David, 1974118MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1160:43:440:04:560:04:5610 000 m
r 2018Pěkný Jan, 1977AKA Praha123MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1970:47:040:08:160:08:1610 000 m
r 2018Weigel Libor, 1974Komořany124MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2280:48:450:09:570:09:5710 000 m
r 2018Zítek Ondřej, 1982Adidas Runners Prague104MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET2990:53:030:14:150:14:1510 000 m
r 2018Brabec Jan, 1982Hlinsko45MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET37100:56:270:17:390:17:3910 000 m
r 2018Holan Petr, 1980 37MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET49111:06:020:27:140:27:1410 000 m
r 2018Šimek Pavel, 1971Praha 398MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET510:40:460:00:000:01:5810 000 m
r 2018Duchoň David, 1971Praha - Újezd49MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET820:41:290:00:430:02:3110 000 m
r 2018Nohejl Tomáš, 1967SK DNF Salming96MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1430:44:110:03:250:05:2310 000 m
r 2018Moravec Pavel, 1973BK Větrovice117MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1640:44:530:04:070:06:0510 000 m
r 2018Kočovský Miroslav, 1971Senohraby52MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET2550:50:300:09:440:11:4210 000 m
r 2018Segeth Josef, 1971100MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET2860:52:590:12:130:14:1110 000 m
r 2018Krištofík Jiří, 1966 114MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET4571:01:200:20:340:22:3210 000 m
r 2018Smrčka Miloš, 1954BK Říčany53MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET610:40:560:00:000:02:0810 000 m
r 2018Novák Jiří, 1961 51MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2620:51:590:11:030:13:1110 000 m
r 2018Svoboda Milan, 1956Praha 635MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3630:56:230:15:270:17:3510 000 m
r 2018Turek Miroslav , 1957CKKV Praha 115MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3840:56:410:15:450:17:5310 000 m
r 2018Škvor Josef, 1955Praha109MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET5151:08:210:27:250:29:3310 000 m
r 2018Bláhová Markéta, 1992 75ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3010:53:350:00:000:14:4710 000 m
r 2018Vaľková Jozefína, 1995Chlapský klub a alkoholičky64ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET3920:56:490:03:140:18:0110 000 m
r 2018Skřivanová Anežka, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky72ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4130:58:280:04:530:19:4010 000 m
r 2018Marousková Pavla, 1996CHKA71ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4341:00:500:07:150:22:0210 000 m
r 2018Kopecká Barbora, 1988OCR Olomouc69ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4751:01:420:08:070:22:5410 000 m
r 2018Kovaříková Tereza, 199170ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET4861:04:010:10:260:25:1310 000 m
r 2018Pospíšilová Markéta, 1990Chlapský klub a alkoholičky73ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET5071:08:060:14:310:29:1810 000 m
r 2018Skořinská Kristýna, 1981 66ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET4210:58:350:00:000:19:4710 000 m
r 2018Procházková Irena, 1957TJ Háje28ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET4421:01:200:02:450:22:3210 000 m
r 2018Matoušková Štěpánka, 1981SC Radotín4ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET4631:01:230:02:480:22:3510 000 m
r 2018Voborský Marek, 2001Dukla Praha408DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET110:21:590:00:000:00:006 000 m
r 2018Neumann Radek, 2001Spartak Praha 4405DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET420:23:090:01:100:01:106 000 m
r 2018Kořínek Adam, 2002Dukla Praha410DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET530:23:280:01:290:01:296 000 m
r 2018Konvalinka Samuel, 2002ASK Slavia Praha404DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET640:23:440:01:450:01:456 000 m
r 2018Culliver Robert, 2002SC Radotin406DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET750:24:140:02:150:02:156 000 m
r 2018Málek Vít, 2001SK Jeseniova403DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET860:24:400:02:410:02:416 000 m
r 2018Polák Alexandr, 2002SC Radotín427DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET970:25:080:03:090:03:096 000 m
r 2018Mamiňák Jan, 2001SDH Rokytnice v Orl.h.402DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET1480:30:520:08:530:08:536 000 m
r 2018Pecánek Richard, 2002 430DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET2090:37:060:15:070:15:076 000 m
r 2018Olšanský Martin, 1999SC Radotín407JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET210:22:010:00:000:00:026 000 m
r 2018Štros David, 2000USK Praha428JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET320:22:170:00:160:00:186 000 m
r 2018Roth Šimon, 1999TJ Sokol Vinohrady426JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET1630:31:500:09:490:09:516 000 m
r 2018Soukupova Jitka, 1973 401ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET1310:30:290:00:000:08:306 000 m
r 2018Matějová Martina, 1973421ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET1520:31:120:00:430:09:136 000 m
r 2018Štrosová Alice, 1970Bonbon419ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET1930:35:430:05:140:13:446 000 m
r 2018Flieglová Alena, 1962SABZO496ŽENY D 55 - 84 LET1710:32:520:00:000:10:536 000 m
r 2018Valentová Květa, 1956Hasiči Praha423ŽENY D 55 - 84 LET1820:33:560:01:040:11:576 000 m
r 2018Pokorná Věnčeslava, 1948Atletika Hostivař478ŽENY D 55 - 84 LET2130:37:290:04:370:15:306 000 m
r 2018Novák Pavel, 1953SABZO431MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET1010:28:520:00:000:06:536 000 m
r 2018Sehnal Adrien, 1953Dukla Praha409MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET1120:29:130:00:210:07:146 000 m
r 2018Jelínek Karel, 1951PSK Olymp Praha411MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET1230:30:060:01:140:08:076 000 m
r 2018Běhal Jaromír, 1948SABZO Praha429MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET2240:46:080:17:160:24:096 000 m
r 2018Matolín Maximilián, 2003TJ Dukla Praha611ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:10:340:00:000:00:002 900 m
r 2018Minol Dan, 2003TJ Dukla Praha612ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET220:10:540:00:200:00:202 900 m
r 2018Vinduška Pavel, 2004Atletika Stará Boleslav615ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET330:11:220:00:480:00:482 900 m
r 2018Filip Vojtěch, 2003TJ Dukla Praha646ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET440:11:270:00:530:00:532 900 m
r 2018Krejčíř Jakub, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy613ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET550:11:320:00:580:00:582 900 m
r 2018Havlík Lukáš, 2004Ski klub Hlinsko616ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET660:11:530:01:190:01:192 900 m
r 2018Fábry Ondřej, 2003ASK Slavia Praha644ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET870:12:050:01:310:01:312 900 m
r 2018Krsička Lukáš, 2003SK Arytma610ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET980:12:080:01:340:01:342 900 m
r 2018Surga Jakub, 2004TJ Dukla Praha647ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1190:12:150:01:410:01:412 900 m
r 2018Bednář Matěj, 2003Atletika Jižní Město606ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET12100:12:390:02:050:02:052 900 m
r 2018Hejsler Jan, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy614ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET14110:12:500:02:160:02:162 900 m
r 2018Jelínek Adam, 2004Dukla645ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET16120:13:270:02:530:02:532 900 m
r 2018Maloušek Jiří, 2003SC Radotín630ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET19130:13:580:03:240:03:242 900 m
r 2018Málková Anna, 2001SK Jeseniova622DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET710:12:040:00:000:01:302 900 m
r 2018Hartmanová Barbora, 2002Dukla Praha607DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1320:12:450:00:410:02:112 900 m
r 2018Bartošová Veronika, 2002SK Jeseniova604DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1730:13:330:01:290:02:592 900 m
r 2018Kramolišová Markéta, 2001SK Aktis605DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1840:13:500:01:460:03:162 900 m
r 2018Kačerovská Klára, 2000USK Praha603JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET1010:12:110:00:000:01:372 900 m
r 2018Svobodová Tereza, 1999Spartak Praha 4602JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET1520:13:190:01:080:02:452 900 m
r 2018Soukupová Kateřina, 2000TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady625JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET2 900 m
r 2018Slavík Šimon, 2006Atletika Stará Boleslav46ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET210:07:310:00:000:00:072 000 m
r 2018Pastyřík David, 200556ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET320:07:330:00:020:00:092 000 m
r 2018Hořejší Ondřej, 2005ski-team.cz Čakovice42ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET430:07:340:00:030:00:102 000 m
r 2018Radzo Matěj, 2005Dukla Praha54ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET540:07:350:00:040:00:112 000 m
r 2018Valeš Jonáš, 2006DC Ostroměř94ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET850:07:530:00:220:00:292 000 m
r 2018Mates Erik, 2006Slavia Praha48ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET960:07:560:00:250:00:322 000 m
r 2018Zajíček Miroslav, 2006ASK Slavia Praha74ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1270:08:090:00:380:00:452 000 m
r 2018Mašek Ondřej, 2006Spartak Praha 493ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1380:08:150:00:440:00:512 000 m
r 2018Doležal Adam, 2006SK Dukla Praha47ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1490:08:230:00:520:00:592 000 m
r 2018Hodr Marek, 2006Dukla Praha 57ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET15100:08:250:00:540:01:012 000 m
r 2018Pecánek Radim, 2006Dukla Praha50ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET18110:08:440:01:130:01:202 000 m
r 2018Feix Adam, 2003ŠSK Újezd nad lesy68ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET0:08:340:01:030:01:102 000 m
r 2018Uličný Martin, 200643ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2 000 m
r 2018Landsmannová Eliška, 2003Atletika Jižní Město32ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:07:240:00:000:00:002 000 m
r 2018Štrosová Aneta , 2004USK Praha19ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET620:07:380:00:140:00:142 000 m
r 2018Škvánová Alena, 2003Atletika Jižní Město31ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET730:07:430:00:190:00:192 000 m
r 2018Königsmarková Justyna, 03SK Jeseniova58ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1040:07:570:00:330:00:332 000 m
r 2018Kučerová Aneta , 2004Atletika Benešov67ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1150:08:050:00:410:00:412 000 m
r 2018Čiperová Alžběta, 2004TJ Kralupy21ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1660:08:280:01:040:01:042 000 m
r 2018Doležalková Viktorie, 2003TJ Kralupy62ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1770:08:290:01:050:01:052 000 m
r 2018Kohoutová Klára, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy65ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1980:08:560:01:320:01:322 000 m
r 2018Florová Monika, 2004AC Sparta Praha20ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET2090:09:000:01:360:01:362 000 m
r 2018Mareš Lukáš, 2007Spartak Praha 412KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET110:03:180:00:000:00:001 000 m
r 2018Jelen Lukáš, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy24KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET220:03:240:00:060:00:061 000 m
r 2018Mlích Ondřej, 2007ASK Slavia Praha63KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET430:03:280:00:100:00:101 000 m
r 2018Motl Eliáš, 2007Atletika Stará Boleslav13KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET540:03:300:00:120:00:121 000 m
r 2018Čepek Martin, 2007Dukla Praha22KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET650:03:360:00:180:00:181 000 m
r 2018Brynda Matyáš, 2008Blatná2KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET960:03:390:00:210:00:211 000 m
r 2018Hroník Kryštof, 2007ASK Slavia Praha59KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1070:03:390:00:210:00:211 000 m
r 2018Surga David, 2007TJ Dukla Praha3KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1180:03:390:00:210:00:211 000 m
r 2018Deif Karim, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy11KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1290:03:400:00:220:00:221 000 m
r 2018Bouša Martin, 2007Dukla Praha61KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET14100:03:410:00:230:00:231 000 m
r 2018Valenta Petr, 2007ski-team.cz Čakovice8KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET17110:03:450:00:270:00:271 000 m
r 2018Gruber Matyáš, 2007Dukla Praha23KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET18120:03:460:00:280:00:281 000 m
r 2018Škván Vojta, 2007Atletika Jižní Město30KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET20130:03:460:00:280:00:281 000 m
r 2018Skokan Jan, 2008Sokol Roudnice n/L 9KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET24140:03:510:00:330:00:331 000 m
r 2018Teplý Šimon, 2007ASK Slavia Praha33KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET25150:03:520:00:340:00:341 000 m
r 2018Žilka Matěj, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy7KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET26160:03:530:00:350:00:351 000 m
r 2018Šulc Adam, 2007Dětské centr. Ostroměř25KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET28170:03:550:00:370:00:371 000 m
r 2018Kaštovský Michael, 2007Atipic Jílové u Prahy15KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET29180:03:570:00:390:00:391 000 m
r 2018Velebil Matyáš, 2007ZŠ Lyčkovo náměstí27KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET30190:03:580:00:400:00:401 000 m
r 2018Čáp Matěj Timo, 2007A.C. Sparta Praha17KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET31200:03:590:00:410:00:411 000 m
r 2018Procházka Tomáš, 2007Atipic5KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET33210:04:000:00:420:00:421 000 m
r 2018Pautov Nikita, 2008SK ROVER PRAHA26KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET36220:04:020:00:440:00:441 000 m
r 2018Oborný Tomáš, 2007Atipic29KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET43230:04:060:00:480:00:481 000 m
r 2018Sykorovsky Karel, 2008AC Sparta18KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET46240:04:120:00:540:00:541 000 m
r 2018Pelech Adam, 2008Sokol Dolní Počernice14KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET48250:04:150:00:570:00:571 000 m
r 2018Poslední Šimon, 2007Praha 121KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET51260:04:210:01:030:01:031 000 m
r 2018Hyánek Štěpán, 2008ASK Slavia Praha60KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET57270:04:270:01:090:01:091 000 m
r 2018Bartoš Matěj, 2008TJ Dukla Praha16KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET59280:04:280:01:100:01:101 000 m
r 2018Vít Matyáš, 200744KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET61290:04:360:01:180:01:181 000 m
r 2018Jiří Herbe, 2008DDM Neratovice6KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET63300:04:380:01:200:01:201 000 m
r 2018Ballay William, 200810KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET64310:04:400:01:220:01:221 000 m
r 2018Mandíková Daniela, 2007Atletika Jižní Město780DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET310:03:250:00:000:00:071 000 m
r 2018Hartmanová Kateřina, 2008Dukla Praha704DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1520:03:430:00:180:00:251 000 m
r 2018Štruplová Karolína, 2007Atletika Líbeznice788DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1630:03:430:00:180:00:251 000 m
r 2018Poláková Klára, 2007 771DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2640:03:530:00:280:00:351 000 m
r 2018Hazdrová Michaela, 2007ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy787DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3150:03:590:00:340:00:411 000 m
r 2018Kličková Barbora, 2007Spartak Praha 4773DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3560:04:010:00:360:00:431 000 m
r 2018Čellárová Zuzana, 2007ski-team.cz Čakovice719DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3670:04:020:00:370:00:441 000 m
r 2018Řeháková Laura, 2008Atletika Benešov748DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3980:04:030:00:380:00:451 000 m
r 2018Radzová Magdaléna, 2008FTVS Praha785DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET4290:04:040:00:390:00:461 000 m
r 2018Škodová Nela, 2008Atletika Jižní Město801DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET45100:04:090:00:440:00:511 000 m
r 2018Rozsypalová Liliana, 2008729DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET49110:04:180:00:530:01:001 000 m
r 2018Ungerová Eliška, 2007Atipic784DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET51120:04:210:00:560:01:031 000 m
r 2018Šimková Tereza, 2007789DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET53130:04:220:00:570:01:041 000 m
r 2018Zápotocká Kristýna, 2008ski-team.cz Čakovice720DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET54140:04:250:01:000:01:071 000 m
r 2018Fojtíková Julie, 2008DDM Neratovice725DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET55150:04:250:01:000:01:071 000 m
r 2018Maredová Eva, 2007Atletika Hostivař770DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET56160:04:260:01:010:01:081 000 m
r 2018Kostecková Natálie , 2007Atipic, Jilove786DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET60170:04:340:01:090:01:161 000 m
r 2018Zíková Natálie, 2007Mladá Vožice755DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET65180:04:420:01:170:01:241 000 m
r 2018Dimitrovová Ellen, 2008709DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET68190:04:520:01:270:01:341 000 m
r 2018Šrámková Kateřina, 2008DDM Neratovice724DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET69200:05:070:01:420:01:491 000 m
r 2018Drábová Eliška, 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy649ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET610:03:360:00:000:00:181 000 m
r 2018Tlamichová Aurora, 2006Atletika Stará Boleslav655ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET820:03:380:00:020:00:201 000 m
r 2018Chvátalová Vendula, 2006TJ Sokol Zlatníky662ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1230:03:400:00:040:00:221 000 m
r 2018Váchová Magdaléna, 2006Atletika Jižní Město654ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1840:03:460:00:100:00:281 000 m
r 2018Kalendová Teodora, 2006ASK Slavia Praha657ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2150:03:470:00:110:00:291 000 m
r 2018Lapáčková Radana, 2005AC TEPO Kladno656ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2260:03:480:00:120:00:301 000 m
r 2018Brabencová Julie, 2006ŠAK Novoborská660ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2370:03:490:00:130:00:311 000 m
r 2018Palečková Eliška, 2005Dukla Praha652ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET3380:04:000:00:240:00:421 000 m
r 2018Součková Denisa, 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy659ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET3690:04:020:00:260:00:441 000 m
r 2018Pokorná Magdaléna, 2005ŠSK Ůjezd nad Lesy658ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET39100:04:030:00:270:00:451 000 m
r 2018Pastyříková Lucie, 2006Atletika Stará Boleslav615ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET41110:04:040:00:280:00:461 000 m
r 2018Ondráčková Lucie, 2005ski-team.cz Čakovice634ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET44120:04:070:00:310:00:491 000 m
r 2018Vršecká Julie, 2006ŠAK Novoborská663ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET46130:04:120:00:360:00:541 000 m
r 2018Dvořáková Veronika, 2006Atletika Jižní Město651ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET49140:04:180:00:420:01:001 000 m
r 2018Votápková Gabriela, 2006S.O.Pišišvorové608ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET57150:04:270:00:510:01:091 000 m
r 2018Kordíková Anna, 2006Atipic Jílové u Prahy661ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET61160:04:360:01:000:01:181 000 m
r 2018Andresová Lucie, 2006Dukla Praha653ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET66170:04:430:01:070:01:251 000 m
r 2018Krátká Kateřina, 2006Praha 4 - Kamýk637ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET67180:04:450:01:090:01:271 000 m
r 2018Pavliščová Marie , 2009Atipic470DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET510:02:170:00:000:00:03640 m
r 2018Carmine Nicol, 2009Atletika Jižní Město424DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET720:02:220:00:050:00:08640 m
r 2018Burianová Vanda, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy481DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET930:02:240:00:070:00:10640 m
r 2018Ptáčková Nikola, 2009SK Jeseniova413DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET1040:02:270:00:100:00:13640 m
r 2018Duchoňová Alice, 2009 495DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET1350:02:280:00:110:00:14640 m
r 2018Ptáčková Adéla, 2009SK Jeseniova414DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET1760:02:310:00:140:00:17640 m
r 2018Koukalová Eliška, 2009SC Radotín490DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET2070:02:340:00:170:00:20640 m
r 2018Dvořáková Lucie, 2009Atletika Jižní Město412DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET2280:02:350:00:180:00:21640 m
r 2018Zdechovská Eliška, 2009Sparta Praha471DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET2490:02:360:00:190:00:22640 m
r 2018Poláková Kateřina, 2010 422DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET25100:02:370:00:200:00:23640 m
r 2018Andresová Alena, 2009Dukla Praha425DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET26110:02:380:00:210:00:24640 m
r 2018Slavíková Viktorie, 2010ZŠ Kounice485DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET27120:02:390:00:220:00:25640 m
r 2018Skálová Adéla, 2009ŠAK Novoborská473DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET30130:02:420:00:250:00:28640 m
r 2018Dalíková Tereza, 2010Atletika Líbeznice491DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET33140:02:430:00:260:00:29640 m
r 2018Horáčková Ema, 2010Dukla Praha456DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET35150:02:440:00:270:00:30640 m
r 2018Macháčková Natalie, 2009TJ Sokol Vinohrady417DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET38160:02:450:00:280:00:31640 m
r 2018Sámborová Ema, 2010Adrien Elivír Team486DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET41170:02:460:00:290:00:32640 m
r 2018Chalupníková Valerie, 2010Ask Slavia Praha480DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET43180:02:460:00:290:00:32640 m
r 2018Brabcová Adriana, 2010SK Dvojka Praha420DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET45190:02:460:00:290:00:32640 m
r 2018Palečková Tereza, 2009Dukla Praha416DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET46200:02:470:00:300:00:33640 m
r 2018Valentová Magdaléna, 2010ski-team.cz Čakovice465DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET48210:02:480:00:310:00:34640 m
r 2018Procházková Helena, 2010Atipic462DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET49220:02:480:00:310:00:34640 m
r 2018Vlašánková Anna, 2009ŠAK Novoborská474DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET50230:02:490:00:320:00:35640 m
r 2018Doležalová Amálie, 2009415DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET51240:02:490:00:320:00:35640 m
r 2018Šindelářová Lenka, 2009ŠAK Novoborská492DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET52250:02:500:00:330:00:36640 m
r 2018Nosková Adéla, 2010Dukla Praha494DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET53260:02:500:00:330:00:36640 m
r 2018Mikušová Michaela, 2010ski-team.cz Čakovice464DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET54270:02:510:00:340:00:37640 m
r 2018Kaštovská Nela, 2009Atipic Jílové487DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET56280:02:520:00:350:00:38640 m
r 2018Nedomová Anežka, 2009ŠAK Novoborská472DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET58290:02:520:00:350:00:38640 m
r 2018Maredová Lucie, 2010Praha418DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET59300:02:530:00:36640 m
r 2018Kuiper Simona, 2009SK Kontakt Praha488DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET60310:02:530:00:360:00:39640 m
r 2018Vítová Aneta, 2010 483DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET65320:02:550:00:380:00:41640 m
r 2018Karschová Kateřina, 2009ski-team.cz Čakovice466DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET67330:02:550:00:380:00:41640 m
r 2018Pokorná Marie, 2010ŠAK Novoborská477DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET71340:03:010:00:440:00:47640 m
r 2018Procházková Tereza, 2009DDM Neratovice467DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET72350:03:050:00:480:00:51640 m
r 2018Lehutová Tereza, 2010ZŠ Novoborska479DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET73360:03:090:00:520:00:55640 m
r 2018Brumovská Markéta, 2010ŠAK Novoborská475DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET74370:03:110:00:540:00:57640 m
r 2018Jirousová Edita, 2010ŠAK Novoborská476DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET75380:03:160:00:590:01:02640 m
r 2018Dimitrovová Annie Lilia, 2010454DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET76390:03:200:01:030:01:06640 m
r 2018Bartošová Anna, 2010Praha489DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET78400:03:250:01:080:01:11640 m
r 2018Keswetterová Anna, 2010484DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET80410:03:370:01:200:01:23640 m
r 2018Hajšmanová Veronika, 2009DDM Neratovice468DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET82420:03:480:01:310:01:34640 m
r 2018Rozsypalová Jasmína, 2010469DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET640 m
r 2018Matějková Natalie, 2009482DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET640 m
r 2018Kánská Sára, 2009493DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET640 m
r 2018Tříska Lukáš, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy760KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET110:02:140:00:000:00:00640 m
r 2018Motl Alex, 2009Atletika Stará Boleslav767KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET220:02:150:00:010:00:01640 m
r 2018Marášek Arnan, 2009Dukla Praha783KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET330:02:150:00:010:00:01640 m
r 2018Preclík Viktor, 2009Atletika Chuchle793KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET440:02:160:00:020:00:02640 m
r 2018Doubrava František, 2009ŠAK Novoborská757KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET650:02:200:00:060:00:06640 m
r 2018Motl Jonáš, 2009Atletika Stará Boleslav766KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET860:02:220:00:080:00:08640 m
r 2018Dolejš Albert, 2009Atletika Jižní Město790KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET1070:02:270:00:130:00:13640 m
r 2018Mandík Michal, 2010Atletika Jižní Město795KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET1280:02:270:00:130:00:13640 m
r 2018Procházka Martin, 2009ŠAK Novoborská758KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET1390:02:280:00:140:00:14640 m
r 2018Polák Richard, 2009 779KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET15100:02:290:00:150:00:15640 m
r 2018Burget Šimon, 2009Dukla Praha791KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET16110:02:300:00:160:00:16640 m
r 2018Hradec Petr, 2010ŠAK Novoborská759KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET17120:02:310:00:170:00:17640 m
r 2018Gasiunas Daniel, 2009Sokol Pražský734KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET19130:02:330:00:190:00:19640 m
r 2018Novák Šimon, 2010Dukla Praha769KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET20140:02:340:00:200:00:20640 m
r 2018Dřevínek Filip, 2010Dukla Praha735KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET22150:02:350:00:210:00:21640 m
r 2018Dogner Matouš, 2009AC Sparta Praha775KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET28160:02:400:00:260:00:26640 m
r 2018Dobiáš Antonín, 2009Dukla Praha782KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET29170:02:410:00:250:00:25640 m
r 2018Otipka Prokop, 2010ŠAK Novoborská744KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET30180:02:420:00:280:00:28640 m
r 2018Lešetický Dan, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad lesy777KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET32190:02:420:00:280:00:28640 m
r 2018Dinka Samuel, 2009Novodvorská763KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET33200:02:430:00:290:00:29640 m
r 2018Šarík Vilém , 2009Dukla Praha781KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET35210:02:440:00:300:00:30640 m
r 2018Flor David, 2010778KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET37220:02:440:00:300:00:30640 m
r 2018Knotek Adam, 2010Dukla Praha761KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET38230:02:450:00:310:00:31640 m
r 2018Mráz Jakub, 2009ski-team.cz Čakovice742KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET40240:02:450:00:310:00:31640 m
r 2018Ježek Jiří, 2009DDM Neratovice740KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET41250:02:460:00:320:00:32640 m
r 2018Bednář David, 2009ŠAK Novoborská756KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET43260:02:460:00:320:00:32640 m
r 2018Pokorný Matyáš, 2009Sokol Horní Počernice794KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET46270:02:470:00:330:00:33640 m
r 2018Čáp Sebastian Tuomas, 09A.C. Sparta Praha776KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET54280:02:510:00:370:00:37640 m
r 2018Horáček Kryštof, 2010ski-team.cz Čakovice741KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET56290:02:520:00:380:00:38640 m
r 2018Cafourek Adam, 2010738KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET60300:02:530:00:390:00:39640 m
r 2018Bartoš Vojtěch, 2010Atletika Jižní Město768KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET62310:02:530:00:390:00:39640 m
r 2018Deif Samer, 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy764KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET63320:02:540:00:400:00:40640 m
r 2018Deif Jusef , 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy765KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET64330:02:540:00:400:00:40640 m
r 2018Pergler Jakub, 2009 762KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET65340:02:550:00:410:00:41640 m
r 2018Cafourek David, 2009737KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET68350:02:570:00:430:00:43640 m
r 2018Stavrakis Thomas, 2010ŠAK Novoborská743KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET69360:02:570:00:430:00:43640 m
r 2018Dogner Matěj, 2010AFK Slavoj Podolí774KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET70370:02:580:00:440:00:44640 m
r 2018Votápek Leonard, 2010S.O.Pišišvorové733KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET77380:03:220:01:080:01:08640 m
r 2018Halama Mathias, 2010Praha792KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET79390:03:300:01:160:01:16640 m
r 2018Pajma Matyáš, 2009DDM Neratovice739KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET81400:03:400:01:260:01:26640 m
r 2018Kalista Lukáš, 2010Praha 4702KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET83410:03:500:01:360:01:36640 m
r 2018Kalista Petr, 2010Praha 4701KLUCI MLADŠÍ 8 - 9 LET640 m
r 2018Linhartová Kateřina, 2013Běžecké Naděje.cz451BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET2310:01:230:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2018Veselá Markéta, 2013Stará Boleslav453BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET2720:01:270:00:040:00:04320 m
r 2018Dřevínková Julie, 2013 452BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3230:01:330:00:100:00:10320 m
r 2018Havlíková Tereza, 2013Hlinsko459BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3440:01:370:00:140:00:14320 m
r 2018Bruštíková Stela, 2013 460BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3750:01:410:00:180:00:18320 m
r 2018Korcová Anna, 2013457BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3860:01:430:00:200:00:20320 m
r 2018Procházková Zdeňka, 2013Atipic461BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET3970:01:450:00:220:00:22320 m
r 2018Šafránková Bára, 2013ski-team.cz Čakovice463BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET4080:01:460:00:230:00:23320 m
r 2018Švarcová Adina, 2013ski-team.cz Čakovice455BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET4690:02:030:00:400:00:40320 m
r 2018Rybníkářová Natalie, 2013458BENJAMÍNKY MLADŠÍ 5 LET49100:02:590:01:360:01:36320 m
r 2018Levý Vojta, 201336BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET3110:01:330:00:000:00:10320 m
r 2018Šprongl Matěj, 2013TSK Praha34BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET3620:01:380:00:050:00:15320 m
r 2018Ondráček Jakub, 2013ski-team.cz Čakovice40BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET4230:01:500:00:170:00:27320 m
r 2018Borůvka Jan, 2015226BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET4640:02:030:00:300:00:40320 m
r 2018Martinec Filip, 2014Terc39BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 5 LET4850:02:140:00:410:00:51320 m
r 2018Josková Klára, 2011Dukla Praha641BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET410:01:110:00:000:00:05320 m
r 2018Žilková Zuzana, 2011ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy635BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET620:01:110:00:000:00:05320 m
r 2018Táborská Julie, 2011triathlonmelnik.cz632BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET730:01:120:00:010:00:06320 m
r 2018Švehlíková Agáta, 2011Aritma642BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET940:01:130:00:020:00:07320 m
r 2018Pavliščová Anna , 2012Atipic636BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1150:01:140:00:030:00:08320 m
r 2018Skokanová Štěpánka, 2012Sokol Roudnice n/L639BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1260:01:160:00:050:00:10320 m
r 2018Holanová Anna, 2012 629BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1570:01:190:00:080:00:13320 m
r 2018Němcová Anna, 2011717BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1680:01:200:00:090:00:14320 m
r 2018Ballay Laura, 2012640BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1890:01:210:00:100:00:15320 m
r 2018Řeháková Valerie, 2012Atletika Benešov650BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET24100:01:240:00:130:00:18320 m
r 2018Matoušková Tereza, 2011SC Radotín628BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET26110:01:260:00:150:00:20320 m
r 2018Švecová Anna , 2011ASK Slavia Praha648BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET29120:01:290:00:180:00:23320 m
r 2018Biskupová Sofie, 2011ŠAK Novoborská643BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET30130:01:300:00:190:00:24320 m
r 2018Krátká Simona, 2012Praha 9621BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET33140:01:350:00:240:00:29320 m
r 2018Vondruška Sofia, 2012Praha 6638BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET40150:01:460:00:350:00:40320 m
r 2018Schusová Marie, 2011Řevnice617BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET44160:01:550:00:440:00:49320 m
r 2018Rychna Martin Jakub, 2011Praha 4746BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET110:01:060:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2018Pelech Štěpán, 2011Sokol Dolní Počernice752BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET220:01:090:00:030:00:03320 m
r 2018Zdechovský Jakub, 2011Praha730BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET330:01:100:00:040:00:04320 m
r 2018Novák Alex, 2011Dukla Praha751BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET440:01:110:00:050:00:05320 m
r 2018Švarc Teodor, 2011ski-team.cz Čakovice736BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET750:01:120:00:060:00:06320 m
r 2018Sykorovsky Jan, 2011AC Sparta754BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET960:01:130:00:070:00:07320 m
r 2018Šafránek Matěj, 2011ski-team.cz Čakovice721BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1370:01:170:00:110:00:11320 m
r 2018Svoboda Adam, 2011Praha750BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1480:01:180:00:120:00:12320 m
r 2018Mareš Tomáš, 2012Spartak Praha 4753BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET1690:01:200:00:140:00:14320 m
r 2018Lehovec Josef, 2012Atletika Jižní město714BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET18100:01:210:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2018Kozdera Antonín, 2011ŠAK Novoborská745BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET20110:01:210:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2018Uličný Martin, 2011Květnice43BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET21120:01:210:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2018Fojtík Tomáš, 2011DDM Neratovice726BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET22130:01:220:00:160:00:16320 m
r 2018Šafránek Štěpán, 2011ski-team.cz Čakovice722BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET24140:01:240:00:180:00:18320 m
r 2018Sedlbayer Adam, 2012Atletika Jižní Město747BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET27150:01:270:00:210:00:21320 m
r 2018Pergler Štěpán, 2011 749BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET34160:01:370:00:310:00:31320 m
r 2018Jandečka Kryštof, 2012S.O. Pišišvorové732BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET43170:01:520:00:460:00:46320 m
r 2018Ježek Ondřej, 2012727BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 6 - 7 LET45180:02:000:00:540:00:54320 m
r 2018Filler Martin, 2014Závodní inkubátor633DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Schusová Eliška, 2014Řevnice618DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Krátká Gabriela, 2014Praha 9620DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Kaněrová Tereza, 2014Praha 11624DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Jandečková Alžběta, 2014S.O.Pišišvorové609DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Veselá Zuzana, 2014 627DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Herynek Martin, 2014Praha 4600DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Šulcová Tereza, 2014Praha 10601DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Mach Radek, 2014Praha 9626DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Šustr David, 2014Praha 12631DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Gasiunaite-Demčenk Gabrielle, 2014619DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Dimitrov Samuel, 2014623DĚTI 4 ROKY50 m
r 2018Bruštík Jindřich, 2015 716NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Horáčková Karolína, 2015ski-team.cz Čakovice723NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Kaněrová Kristýna, 2016 708NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Pavliščová Josefina , 2015Atipic728NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Holan Jakub, 2015 712NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Pavlišče Štěpán , 2015Atipic727NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Horáčková Eliška, 2015Velké Přílepy710NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Málek Karel, 2016Praha 10706NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Bryndová Aneta, 2016Blatná731NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Linhart Kryštof, 2016Běžecké Naděje.cz705NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Surgová Karolina, 2015 703NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Táborský Robin, 2015triathlonmelnik.cz713NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Borůvka Jan, 2015Dukla Praha718NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Špronglová Kamila, 2015TSK Praha707NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Korec Jan, 2016711NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2018Němec Ondřej, 2015715NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Koudelka Filip, 1991Rehabilita162MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET810:41:170:00:000:02:3410 000 m
r 2017Dubec Jan, 1984TriExpert146MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET920:41:300:00:130:02:4710 000 m
r 2017Losos Radek, 1986Týn nad Vltavou168MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1030:41:360:00:190:02:5310 000 m
r 2017Eliáš Petr, 1985Úřad MČ Praha 12166MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1440:43:020:01:450:04:1910 000 m
r 2017Veselý Tomáš, 1984Wushu Zvole130MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1550:43:400:02:230:04:5710 000 m
r 2017Bartoš Pavel, 1984Sokol Roztoky23MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET1760:44:370:03:200:05:5410 000 m
r 2017Zámečník Ladislav, 1983Sokol Roztoky94MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2370:45:550:04:380:07:1210 000 m
r 2017Kolenčík Vojtěch , 1984Aréna Pavly Kladivové 161MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2580:46:170:05:000:07:3410 000 m
r 2017Petrányi Radoslav, 1986BONBON170MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET2890:46:490:05:320:08:0610 000 m
r 2017Findeis Lukáš , 1985139MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET31100:48:070:06:500:09:2410 000 m
r 2017Smetana Lukáš , 1993 133MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET33110:48:190:07:020:09:3610 000 m
r 2017Švejda Marek, 1993CHKA147MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET34120:48:360:07:190:09:5310 000 m
r 2017Skřivan Josef, 1991CHKA151MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET40130:53:090:11:520:14:2610 000 m
r 2017Herzich Jan, 1978Modřany142MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET42140:55:020:13:450:16:1910 000 m
r 2017Holý Vít, 1991TriExpert152MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET46150:56:200:15:030:17:3710 000 m
r 2017Dolezal Ondrej, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky148MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET50160:58:240:17:070:19:4110 000 m
r 2017Růžička Jan, 1986Praha 17135MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET51170:58:340:17:170:19:5110 000 m
r 2017Špot Jan, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky149MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET54181:01:380:20:210:22:5510 000 m
r 2017Rosa Jan, 1993Chlapský klub a alkoholičky150MUŽI A 20 - 34 LET57191:04:220:23:050:25:3910 000 m
r 2017Rektor Antonín, 1975Modřany144MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET110:38:430:00:000:00:0010 000 m
r 2017Škeřík Robert, 1979Ropeta178MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET220:39:440:01:010:01:0110 000 m
r 2017Šoula Oldřich, 1978SK Borová Lada60MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET330:40:130:01:300:01:3010 000 m
r 2017Teplý Ondřej, 1978Hisport Team123MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET440:40:430:02:000:02:0010 000 m
r 2017Kupidlovský Daniel, 1976Stodůlky134MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET750:41:130:02:300:02:3010 000 m
r 2017Pangrác Ondřej, 1976MFP177MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1160:42:290:03:460:03:4610 000 m
r 2017Linhart Martin, 1977117MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1370:42:550:04:120:04:1210 000 m
r 2017Bönisch Radek, 1977Sokol Říčany127MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1680:44:150:05:320:05:3210 000 m
r 2017Moravec Pavel, 1973BK Větřkovice57MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET1890:44:450:06:020:06:0210 000 m
r 2017Rabiňák Martin, 1979Borová Lada92MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET19100:44:510:06:080:06:0810 000 m
r 2017Folber Vladimír, 1977Café Zvole103MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET20110:45:070:06:240:06:2410 000 m
r 2017Kašík Josef, 197815MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET21120:45:210:06:380:06:3810 000 m
r 2017Krátký Martin, 1979Praha 4 - Kamýk113MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET22130:45:290:06:460:06:4610 000 m
r 2017Pavlas Martin, 1982 91MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET26140:46:370:07:540:07:5410 000 m
r 2017Kulhavý Martin, 1979Chodov176MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET27150:46:460:08:030:08:0310 000 m
r 2017Fafejta Václav, 1973TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA 171MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET30160:47:450:09:020:09:0210 000 m
r 2017Slavata Tomáš, 1980Autor164MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET35170:50:020:11:190:11:1910 000 m
r 2017Křupka Petr, 1982SK K2 Prostejov145MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET37180:51:530:13:100:13:1010 000 m
r 2017Zítek Ondřej, 1982PHC run138MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET41190:53:150:14:320:14:3210 000 m
r 2017Riehs David, 1974 172MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET43200:55:390:16:560:16:5610 000 m
r 2017Kubeš Petr, 1980 175MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET45210:56:090:17:260:17:2610 000 m
r 2017Bechyňa Štěpán, 1998Autor163MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET52220:59:440:21:010:21:0110 000 m
r 2017Brabec Jan, 1982Hlinsko128MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET55231:02:470:24:040:24:0410 000 m
r 2017Holan Petr, 1980 89MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET56241:02:470:24:040:24:0410 000 m
r 2017Melgosa Raúl Martinez, 1981 156MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET59251:07:290:28:460:28:4610 000 m
r 2017Nemeth Marek, 1981Mufloni Kunratice98MUŽI B 35 - 44 LET60261:10:580:32:150:32:1510 000 m
r 2017Duchoň David, 1971 126MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET510:40:480:00:000:02:0510 000 m
r 2017Šimek Pavel, 1971P3174MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET620:41:060:00:180:02:2310 000 m
r 2017Šindelka Antonín, 1972Radiosport Bílovice nad Svit.154MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET1230:42:450:01:570:04:0210 000 m
r 2017Fišer Pavel, 1966TJ Stodůlky Praha132MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET3240:48:080:07:200:09:2510 000 m
r 2017Lorenc František, 1968Olomouc137MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET3650:51:120:10:240:12:2910 000 m
r 2017Krištofík Jiří, 1966Xtrail159MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET4960:58:240:17:360:19:4110 000 m
r 2017Hálek Roman, 1968 155MUŽI C 45 - 54 LET5871:07:270:26:390:28:4410 000 m
r 2017Minčev Ivan, 1957Just136MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2410:46:000:00:000:07:1710 000 m
r 2017Eichler Ivo, 1961USK Praha122MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET2920:47:020:01:020:08:1910 000 m
r 2017Doležal Jaromír, 1957SABZO Praha59MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3830:52:090:06:090:13:2610 000 m
r 2017Novák Jiří, 1961 129MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET3940:53:030:07:030:14:2010 000 m
r 2017Šesták Jindřich, 1956KKK Praha82MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET4450:56:020:10:020:17:1910 000 m
r 2017Svoboda Milan, 1956Praha 6167MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET4760:57:330:11:330:18:5010 000 m
r 2017Turek Miroslav, 1957Modřany160MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET4870:58:060:12:060:19:2310 000 m
r 2017Marek Rudolf, 1954 108MUŽI D 55 - 64 LET5380:59:580:13:580:21:1510 000 m
r 2017Vich Damián, 1998TJ Dukla Praha417JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET110:30:240:00:000:00:008 000 m
r 2017Stádník Jakub, 1998TJ Dukla Praha465JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET220:32:370:02:130:02:138 000 m
r 2017Kovalovský Michal, 1998Běchovičtí běžci474JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET330:32:580:02:340:02:348 000 m
r 2017Olšanský Martin, 1999SC Radotín486JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET640:33:370:03:130:03:138 000 m
r 2017Boudník Michal, 1999TJ Dukla Praha463JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET750:33:490:03:250:03:258 000 m
r 2017Boček Lukáš, 1998Wushu Zvole494JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET1760:43:030:12:390:12:398 000 m
r 2017Krchová Zuzana, 1990Fizio Kinesis467ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET410:33:170:00:000:02:538 000 m
r 2017Svobodová Tereza, 1993406ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET820:38:180:05:010:07:548 000 m
r 2017Roubalová Markéta, 1994Jílové u Prahy469ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET1230:39:490:06:320:09:258 000 m
r 2017Šulíková Nikola, 1990 401ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET1840:43:100:09:530:12:468 000 m
r 2017Pavlasová Markéta, 1994SK Spirit Brno483ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET1950:44:160:10:590:13:528 000 m
r 2017Skřivanová Anežka, 1994Chlapský klub a alkoholičky457ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET2060:44:410:11:240:14:178 000 m
r 2017Ročejdlová Markéta, 1990460ŽENY A 20 - 34 LET2270:47:240:14:070:17:008 000 m
r 2017Kotlíková Petra, 1982 426ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET510:33:270:00:000:03:038 000 m
r 2017Velenská Klára, 1978Wushu Zvole424ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET920:39:050:05:380:08:418 000 m
r 2017Teplá Jana, 1979Úvaly453ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1130:39:330:06:060:09:098 000 m
r 2017Hojná Markéta, 1978Koloshop458ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1340:39:570:06:300:09:338 000 m
r 2017Fafejtová Radka, 1979TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA 456ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1450:40:090:06:420:09:458 000 m
r 2017Krátká Lucie, 1978Praha 4 - Kamýk449ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1560:41:020:07:350:10:388 000 m
r 2017Pařízková Ivana, 1982Praha Kunratice404ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET1670:41:020:07:350:10:388 000 m
r 2017Jandečková Věra, 1981S.O.Pišišvorové403ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2380:48:040:14:370:17:408 000 m
r 2017Matoušková Štěpánka, 1981MeDiLa Laboratoře499ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET2490:48:340:15:070:18:108 000 m
r 2017Gašová Dita, 1978 436ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET26100:53:170:19:500:22:538 000 m
r 2017Lorencová Ivana, 1973Mořic Olomouc500ŽENY B 35 - 44 LET27110:54:220:20:550:23:588 000 m
r 2017Třísková Katarína, 1971Praha 6462ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET1010:39:290:00:000:09:058 000 m
r 2017Petrová Martina, 1968 454ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET2120:46:570:07:280:16:338 000 m
r 2017Kolská Monika, 1963JKT420ŽENY C 45 - 54 LET2530:51:270:11:580:21:038 000 m
r 2017Neumann Radek, 2001Spartak Praha 4624DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET110:23:340:00:000:00:006 000 m
r 2017Švejda Jan, 2001Atletika Jižní Město627DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET220:24:290:00:550:00:556 000 m
r 2017Málek Vít, 2001SK Jeseniova604DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET330:25:050:01:310:01:316 000 m
r 2017Zimmer Jan, 2001Wushu Zvole629DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET640:31:420:08:080:08:086 000 m
r 2017Lipenský Tomáš, 2000S.O.Pišišvorové600DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET850:35:460:12:120:12:126 000 m
r 2017Bláhová Sofie, 1998630JUNIORKY 18 - 19 LET910:35:470:00:000:12:136 000 m
r 2017Požgayová Jana, 1955Bonbon Praha632ŽENY D 55 - 84 LET1110:50:230:00:000:26:496 000 m
r 2017Tausinger Igor, 1949Crotalus Praha623MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET410:30:310:00:000:06:576 000 m
r 2017Brett Ladislav, 1944PSK Olymp Praha628MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET520:30:520:00:210:07:186 000 m
r 2017Tučan Zdeněk, 1952Praha 4613MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET730:32:450:02:140:09:116 000 m
r 2017Lavička Jiří, 1952Modřany626MUŽI E 65 - 74 LET1040:42:120:11:410:18:386 000 m
r 2017Boketta Nico, 2002Atletika Jižní Město702ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:10:570:00:000:00:002 900 m
r 2017Polák Alexandr, 2002SC Radotín715ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET320:12:220:01:250:01:252 900 m
r 2017Culliver Robert, 2002SC Radotín706ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET430:12:340:01:370:01:372 900 m
r 2017Bednář Matej, 2003Atletika Jižní Město701ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET540:13:160:02:190:02:192 900 m
r 2017Gnip Dominik, 2003Atletika Jižní Město704ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET650:13:530:02:560:02:562 900 m
r 2017Pecanek Richard, 2002Dukla Praha718ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET960:14:140:03:170:03:172 900 m
r 2017Lenghart Ondřej, 2003SC Radotín710ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1170:15:290:04:320:04:322 900 m
r 2017Tyller Marek, 2002Wushu Zvole716ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1380:15:340:04:370:04:372 900 m
r 2017Huml Vojtěch, 2003Wushu Zvole717ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1490:19:570:09:000:09:002 900 m
r 2017Málková Anna, 2001SK Jeseniova712DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET210:11:550:00:000:00:582 900 m
r 2017Stýblová Klára, 2000Lokomotiva Beroun711DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET720:13:540:01:590:02:572 900 m
r 2017Kramolišová Markéta, 2001SK Aktis707DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET830:14:060:02:110:03:092 900 m
r 2017Grandová Paula, 2001SK Aktis714DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1040:15:040:03:090:04:072 900 m
r 2017Deutschová Kateřina, 2000ASK Slavia Praha709DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1250:15:320:03:370:04:352 900 m
r 2017Vinduška Pavel, 2004Atletika Stará Boleslav 158ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:07:050:00:000:00:002 000 m
r 2017Mogg Matyáš, 2004TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady116ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:07:200:00:150:00:152 000 m
r 2017Krejčíř Jakub, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy140ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET330:07:220:00:170:00:172 000 m
r 2017Hořejší Adam, 2005Lány169ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET440:07:270:00:220:00:222 000 m
r 2017Štětka Filip, 2004Spartak Praha 458ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET650:07:320:00:270:00:272 000 m
r 2017Schnajberk Jan, 2004Atletika Jižní Město173ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET860:07:430:00:380:00:382 000 m
r 2017Hollman Jakub, 2005USK Praha157ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET970:07:480:00:430:00:432 000 m
r 2017Knébl Matěj, 2004Wushu Zvole131ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1080:07:520:00:470:00:472 000 m
r 2017Hořejší Ondřej, 2005ski-team.cz105ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1290:08:000:00:550:00:552 000 m
r 2017Landsmannová Eliška, 2003Atletika Jižní Město45ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET510:07:290:00:000:00:242 000 m
r 2017Hartmanová Barbora, 2002Dukla Praha10ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET720:07:410:00:120:00:362 000 m
r 2017Bartošová Veronika, 2002SK Jeseniova143ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1130:07:540:00:250:00:492 000 m
r 2017Kalátová Lucie, 2003PSK Olymp Praha81ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1340:08:040:00:350:00:592 000 m
r 2017Škvánová Alena, 2003Atletika Jižní Město179ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1450:08:180:00:490:01:132 000 m
r 2017Fišerová Ludmila, 2003TJ Stodůlky Praha49ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1560:08:370:01:080:01:322 000 m
r 2017Rybková Sára, 2002PSK Olymp Praha26ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1670:09:180:01:490:02:132 000 m
r 2017Mičková Michaela, 2003Atletika H. Počernice51ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1780:09:240:01:550:02:192 000 m
r 2017Mareš Lukáš, 2007KSBM Praha101KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET510:03:360:00:000:00:091 000 m
r 2017Hurdálek Jan, 2006SK Slavia Praha94KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET620:03:370:00:010:00:101 000 m
r 2017Koukal Adam, 2006SC Radotín95KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET830:03:390:00:030:00:121 000 m
r 2017Burian Jáchym, 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy120KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1040:03:400:00:040:00:131 000 m
r 2017Fifka Petr, 2006Spartak Praha 4125KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1350:03:420:00:060:00:151 000 m
r 2017Valeš Jonáš, 2006Dětské cent. Ostroměř97KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1460:03:450:00:090:00:181 000 m
r 2017Šulc Adam, 2007Dětské cent. Ostroměř96KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1570:03:480:00:120:00:211 000 m
r 2017Hroník Kryštof, 2007ASK Slavia Praha3KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1680:03:490:00:130:00:221 000 m
r 2017Jelen Tomáš, 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy107KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1790:03:500:00:140:00:231 000 m
r 2017Šulc Filip, 2007Bakov nad JIzerou111KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET19100:03:510:00:150:00:241 000 m
r 2017Krejčí Ondřej, 2007PSK Olymp Praha124KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET24110:03:540:00:180:00:271 000 m
r 2017Mogg David, 2006TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady115KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET26120:03:550:00:190:00:281 000 m
r 2017Zajíček Miroslav, 2006ASK Slavia121KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET30130:04:000:00:240:00:331 000 m
r 2017Štoček Ondřej, 2006119KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET32140:04:050:00:290:00:381 000 m
r 2017Štoček Martin, 2007ASB118KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET36150:04:090:00:330:00:421 000 m
r 2017Čáp Matěj Timo, 2007A.C. Sparta Praha109KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET39160:04:100:00:340:00:431 000 m
r 2017Parikh Tobias, 2006A.C. Sparta Praha104KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET40170:04:110:00:350:00:441 000 m
r 2017Procházka Tomáš, 2007Atipic112KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET44180:04:140:00:380:00:471 000 m
r 2017Hanuška Richard, 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy114KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET45190:04:150:00:390:00:481 000 m
r 2017Pecanek Radim, 2006Dukla Praha99KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET47200:04:180:00:420:00:511 000 m
r 2017Hofmann Štěpán, 2007ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy110KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET49210:04:230:00:470:00:561 000 m
r 2017Poslední Šimon, 2007Praha 1290KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET51220:04:260:00:500:00:591 000 m
r 2017Táborská Terezie, 2006ASK Slavia Praha20DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET310:03:310:00:000:00:041 000 m
r 2017Mandíková Daniela, 2007Atletika Jižní Město12DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1220:03:410:00:100:00:141 000 m
r 2017Váchová Magdaléna, 2006Atletika Jižní Město8DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1930:03:510:00:200:00:241 000 m
r 2017Součková Denisa, 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy22DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2840:03:560:00:250:00:291 000 m
r 2017Camphuijsen Zuzana, 2006Atletika SC Radotín29DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3150:04:010:00:300:00:341 000 m
r 2017Dvořáková Veronika, 2006Atletika Jižní Město30DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3460:04:080:00:370:00:411 000 m
r 2017Pastyříková Lucie, 2006TJ Slavoj S. Boleslav11DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3670:04:090:00:380:00:421 000 m
r 2017Kličková Barbora, 2007Spartak Praha 47DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET4080:04:110:00:400:00:441 000 m
r 2017Votápková Gabriela, 2006S.O.Pišišvorové1DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET4290:04:120:00:410:00:451 000 m
r 2017Šimková Tereza, 2007Slávie42DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET46100:04:170:00:460:00:501 000 m
r 2017Poláková Klára, 2007SC Radotín4DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET48110:04:190:00:480:00:521 000 m
r 2017Ungerová Eliška, 2007Atipic24DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET50120:04:240:00:530:00:571 000 m
r 2017Uličná Kristýna, 2007Ujezd nad Lesy28DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET51130:04:260:00:550:00:591 000 m
r 2017Čellárová Zuzana, 2007ski-team.cz17DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET53140:04:330:01:020:01:061 000 m
r 2017Maredová Eva, 200719DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET54150:04:340:01:030:01:071 000 m
r 2017Bonischova Sára, 2007Sokol Říčany38DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET55160:04:380:01:070:01:111 000 m
r 2017Andresová Lucie, 2006 13DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET56170:04:480:01:170:01:211 000 m
r 2017Činková Lucie Kateřina, 2007TJ Dukla Praha421DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET58180:04:560:01:250:01:291 000 m
r 2017Krátká Kateřina, 2006Praha 4 - Kamýk25DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET59190:05:080:01:370:01:411 000 m
r 2017Čellárová Jolana, 2007ski-team.cz18DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET60200:05:510:02:200:02:241 000 m
r 2017Millerová Natálie, 2004SC Radotín27ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:03:270:00:000:00:001 000 m
r 2017Florová Monika, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy21ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:03:300:00:030:00:031 000 m
r 2017Fliegelová Kristýna, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy9ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET430:03:330:00:060:00:061 000 m
r 2017Teplá Magdaléna, 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy34ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET740:03:380:00:110:00:111 000 m
r 2017Součková Veronika, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy23ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET850:03:390:00:120:00:121 000 m
r 2017Štrosová Aneta, 2004USK Praha36ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1060:03:400:00:130:00:131 000 m
r 2017Kollárová Marina, 2004Vinpr41ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1770:03:500:00:230:00:231 000 m
r 2017Kohoutová Klára, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy6ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2180:03:520:00:250:00:251 000 m
r 2017Fantová Denisa, 2005Wushu Zvole44ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2290:03:530:00:260:00:261 000 m
r 2017Karásková Michaela, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy15ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET2290:03:530:00:260:00:261 000 m
r 2017Nováková Gabriela, 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy31ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET24110:03:540:00:270:00:271 000 m
r 2017Malátová Magdalena, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy35ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET26120:03:550:00:280:00:281 000 m
r 2017Melounová Nicol, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy16ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET28130:03:560:00:290:00:291 000 m
r 2017Lapáčková Radana, 2005ASK Altsport2ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET32140:04:050:00:380:00:381 000 m
r 2017Haugvicová Eliška, 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy47ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET34150:04:080:00:410:00:411 000 m
r 2017Ondráčková Lucie, 2005ski-team.cz5ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET36160:04:090:00:420:00:421 000 m
r 2017Koppová Karolína, 2005Spartak Praha 443ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET42170:04:120:00:450:00:451 000 m
r 2017Knéblová Kateřina, 2005Wushu Zvole39ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET57180:04:520:01:250:01:251 000 m
r 2017Hartmanová Kateřina , 2008Dukla Praha491DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET210:02:140:00:000:00:05640 m
r 2017Tocháčková Anna, 2008Atletika Jižní Město447DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET320:02:160:00:020:00:07640 m
r 2017Šléglová Ellen, 2008AC Mladá Boleslav440DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET430:02:190:00:050:00:10640 m
r 2017Vacková Natálie, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy425DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET640:02:190:00:050:00:10640 m
r 2017Duchoňová Alice, 2009tatamama488DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET850:02:240:00:100:00:15640 m
r 2017Velenská Ema , 2008Wushu Zvole 423DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET850:02:240:00:100:00:15640 m
r 2017Pavliščová Marie, 2009Atipic, Jílové u Prahy419DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1170:02:250:00:110:00:16640 m
r 2017Řeháková Laura Anna, 2008Atletika Jižní Město422DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1280:02:260:00:120:00:17640 m
r 2017Ehrenbergerova Sophie, 2008Bsv tenis432DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1390:02:270:00:130:00:18640 m
r 2017Burianová Vanda, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy451DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET16100:02:280:00:140:00:19640 m
r 2017Plačková Linda, 2008Spartak Praha 4414DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET19110:02:320:00:180:00:23640 m
r 2017Vlachynská Karolína, 2010Odolena Voda487DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET22120:02:350:00:210:00:26640 m
r 2017Šedlbauerová Ema, 2008Atletika Jižní Město446DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET25130:02:370:00:230:00:28640 m
r 2017Nováková Klára, 2008Wuschu Zvole418DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET27140:02:380:00:240:00:29640 m
r 2017Škodová Nella, 2008Atletika Jižní Město498DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET28150:02:390:00:250:00:30640 m
r 2017Carmine Nicol, 2009Atletika Jižní Město430DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET29160:02:400:00:260:00:31640 m
r 2017Dvořáková Lucie, 2009Atletika Jižní Město489DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET29160:02:400:00:260:00:31640 m
r 2017Andresová Alena, 2009 433DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET31180:02:410:00:270:00:32640 m
r 2017Nováková Magdaléna, 2008Uhříněves415DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET31180:02:410:00:270:00:32640 m
r 2017Máková Klára, 2008DDM Neratovice445DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET34200:02:420:00:280:00:33640 m
r 2017Poláková Kateřina , 2010SC Radotín413DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET36210:02:460:00:320:00:37640 m
r 2017Mašková Zuzka, 2008Atipic438DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET37220:02:470:00:330:00:38640 m
r 2017Fojtíková Julie, 2008DDM Neratovice442DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET39230:02:490:00:350:00:40640 m
r 2017Camphuijsen Anabela, 2008Atletika SC Radotín450DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET41240:02:540:00:400:00:45640 m
r 2017Kopáňková Lucie, 2009Atipic, Jílové u Prahy405DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET41240:02:540:00:400:00:45640 m
r 2017Dimitrovová Ellen, 2008 412DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET45260:02:580:00:440:00:49640 m
r 2017Veselá Majda, 2009Wushu Zvole416DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET45260:02:580:00:440:00:49640 m
r 2017Gašová Ester, 2009Atipic434DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET47280:02:590:00:450:00:50640 m
r 2017Procházková Helena, 2010Atipic448DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET49290:03:040:00:500:00:55640 m
r 2017Šrámková Kateřina , 2008DDM Neratovice441DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET52300:03:060:00:520:00:57640 m
r 2017Maredová Lucie, 2010437DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET53310:03:080:00:540:00:59640 m
r 2017Dimitrovová Annie, 2010 411DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET54320:03:090:00:550:01:00640 m
r 2017Máková Petra, 2008DDM Neratovice443DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET55330:03:090:00:560:01:01640 m
r 2017Beranová Zoe, 2008452DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET56340:03:140:01:000:01:05640 m
r 2017Bonischová Liliana, 2010496DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET58350:03:190:01:050:01:10640 m
r 2017Jelen Lukáš, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy477KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET110:02:090:00:000:00:00640 m
r 2017Deif Karim, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy409KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET420:02:190:00:100:00:10640 m
r 2017Tříska Lukáš, 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy459KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET730:02:210:00:120:00:12640 m
r 2017Žilka Matěj, 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy410KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET840:02:240:00:150:00:15640 m
r 2017Kodym Filip, 2008Atipic497KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1350:02:270:00:180:00:18640 m
r 2017Kalina Adam, 2008Sokol Roztoky476KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1350:02:270:00:190:00:19640 m
r 2017Krátký Marek, 2008Praha 4 - Kamýk485KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1770:02:300:00:210:00:21640 m
r 2017Mičík Sebastian, 2009Wushu Zvole493KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1880:02:310:00:220:00:22640 m
r 2017Šulc Tomáš, 2008Bakov nad JIzerou481KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1990:02:320:00:230:00:23640 m
r 2017Mandík Michal, 2010Atletika Jižní Město471KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET21100:02:340:00:250:00:25640 m
r 2017Čechman Rudolf, 2010TJ Sokol Říčany a Radošovice480KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET22110:02:350:00:260:00:26640 m
r 2017Šandera Jan, 2008BonBon478KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET24120:02:360:00:270:00:27640 m
r 2017Vojtěch Lukáš, 2008SKK Míle464KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET25130:02:370:00:280:00:28640 m
r 2017Bartoš Matěj, 2008TJ Dukla Praha466KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET31140:02:410:00:320:00:32640 m
r 2017Kollár Adrian, 2009495KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET35150:02:450:00:360:00:36640 m
r 2017Meliš Akela , 2009Wushu Zvole492KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET38160:02:480:00:390:00:39640 m
r 2017Losos Damián, 2009Atletika Jižní Město501KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET40170:02:500:00:410:00:41640 m
r 2017Čáp Sebastian Tuomas, 2009A. C. Sparta Praha479KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET43180:02:550:00:460:00:46640 m
r 2017Mráz Jakub, 2009ski-team.cz473KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET44190:02:570:00:480:00:48640 m
r 2017Macák Filip, 2008Sparta Praha468KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET48200:03:020:00:530:00:53640 m
r 2017Horáček Kryštof, 2010ski-team.cz475KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET49210:03:040:00:550:00:55640 m
r 2017Deif Jusef, 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy407KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET51220:03:050:00:560:00:56640 m
r 2017Deif Samer, 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy408KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET56230:03:140:01:050:01:05640 m
r 2017Novák Albert, 2010Uhříněves461KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET59240:03:220:01:130:01:13640 m
r 2017Dvořák Filip, 2009DDM Neratovice484KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET60250:03:250:01:160:01:16640 m
r 2017Votápek Leonard, 2010S.O.Pišišvorové402KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET61260:03:350:01:260:01:26640 m
r 2017Hartmanová Tereza, 2011Dukla432BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET110:01:160:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2017Žilková Zuzana, 2011ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy406BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET320:01:230:00:070:00:07320 m
r 2017Folberová Amálie, 2011Wushu Zvole430BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET530:01:250:00:090:00:09320 m
r 2017Bělunková Iva, 2011Praha 4417BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET740:01:260:00:100:00:10320 m
r 2017Němcová Anna, 2011Sparta440BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET850:01:280:00:120:00:12320 m
r 2017Pavliščová Anna, 2012Atipic, Jílové u Prahy418BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1060:01:330:00:170:00:17320 m
r 2017Rabiňák Nela, 2011Borová Lada414BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1170:01:350:00:190:00:19320 m
r 2017Holanová Anna, 2012 416BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1380:01:370:00:210:00:21320 m
r 2017Běželová Karolína, 2012405BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1890:01:440:00:280:00:28320 m
r 2017Řeháková Valerie, 2012Atletika Jižní Město421BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET20100:01:450:00:290:00:29320 m
r 2017Šanderová Kateřina, 2011438BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET23110:01:480:00:320:00:32320 m
r 2017Garšicová Veronika, 2011Praha 4420BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET26120:02:020:00:460:00:46320 m
r 2017Nemethová Magdaléna, 2012Mufloni Kunratice426BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET29130:02:150:00:590:00:59320 m
r 2017Zdechovský Jakub, 2011Praha466BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET110:01:160:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2017Svoboda Adam, 2011 456BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET420:01:240:00:080:00:08320 m
r 2017Eckstein Petr, 2011Horoušanky458BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET530:01:250:00:090:00:09320 m
r 2017Kalina Filip, 2011Sokol Roztoky474BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET940:01:290:00:130:00:13320 m
r 2017Novák Metuďěs, 2011Uhřiněves462BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1250:01:360:00:200:00:20320 m
r 2017Uličný Martin, 2011Újezd nad Lesy184BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1460:01:380:00:220:00:22320 m
r 2017Janásek Marek, 2011jakFIT486BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1570:01:400:00:240:00:24320 m
r 2017Velenský Jakub, 2012Wushu Zvole463BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1680:01:410:00:250:00:25320 m
r 2017Váňa Jakub, 2011483BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1790:01:430:00:270:00:27320 m
r 2017Švec Sebastian, 2013491BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET18100:01:440:00:280:00:28320 m
r 2017Šedlbauer Adam, 2012465BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET20110:01:450:00:290:00:29320 m
r 2017Macák David, 2012Praha467BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET22120:01:460:00:300:00:30320 m
r 2017Švec Bartolomej, 2011 457BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET24130:01:500:00:340:00:34320 m
r 2017Simon Sebastian, 2011500BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET25140:01:560:00:400:00:40320 m
r 2017Pařízek Antonín, 2012Praha Kunratice454BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET27150:02:040:00:480:00:48320 m
r 2017Jandečka Kryštof, 2012S.O.Pišišvorové401BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET28160:02:110:00:550:00:55320 m
r 2017Liška František, 2012469BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET30170:03:400:02:240:02:24320 m
r 2017Eckstein Pavel, 2013Horoušanky606BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Pavlas Matěj, 2013 615BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Ondráček Jakub, 2013Ski-team/ Praha612BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Garšicova Adriana, 2013Praha 4618BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Švec Sebastian, 2013 609BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Kynčl Jakub, 2013605BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Šprongl Matěj, 2013610BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Kotlíková Karolína, 2013620BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Rabiňák Filip, 2013621BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Linhartová Magdalena, 2013622BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY50 m
r 2017Dimitrov Samuel, 2014 608NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Pavlišče Štěpán, 2015Atipic, Jílové u Prahy616NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Pavliščová Josefína, 2015Atipic, Jílové u Prahy617NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Jandečková Alžběta, 2014S.O.Pišišvorové602NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Vojtěchová Eliška, 2015182NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Pařízek František, 2014Praha Kunratice603NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Váňová Kateřina, 2015181NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Holan Jakub, 2015 607NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2017Veselá Barbora, 2014Wushu Zvole619NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET50 m
r 2016Pokorný Jan 1988TJ Stodůlky Praha128MUŽI 20 - 34 let110:36:030:00:000:00:0010 000 m
r 2016Flašar Jan 1986SK Čtyři Dvory ČB169MUŽI 20 - 34 let220:36:430:00:400:00:4010 000 m
r 2016Tarasič Anton 1989 111MUŽI 20 - 34 let330:36:440:00:410:00:4110 000 m
r 2016Skřivánek Pavel 1986VK Smíchov171MUŽI 20 - 34 let440:37:410:01:380:01:3810 000 m
r 2016Adamec Radek 1991 112MUŽI 20 - 34 let650:38:200:02:170:02:1710 000 m
r 2016Mareš Jiří 1987Kerteam134MUŽI 20 - 34 let860:38:430:02:400:02:4010 000 m
r 2016Langer Jan 1986Praha 11149MUŽI 20 - 34 let1170:39:240:03:210:03:2110 000 m
r 2016Jíra Lukáš 1986VK Smíchov179MUŽI 20 - 34 let1480:40:280:04:250:04:2510 000 m
r 2016Eliáš Petr 1985Úřad MČ Praha 12138MUŽI 20 - 34 let1690:41:140:05:110:05:1110 000 m
r 2016Koblenc Petr 1989 147MUŽI 20 - 34 let22100:43:120:07:090:07:0910 000 m
r 2016Běložitová Tereza 1990488MUŽI 20 - 34 let23110:43:150:07:120:07:1210 000 m
r 2016Svoboda Vojtěch 1984Modřany170MUŽI 20 - 34 let29120:45:100:09:070:09:0710 000 m
r 2016Deutsch Aleš 1985 172MUŽI 20 - 34 let33130:46:100:10:070:10:0710 000 m
r 2016Petrányi Radoslav 1986BonBon Praha110MUŽI 20 - 34 let38140:47:200:11:170:11:1710 000 m
r 2016Daníček Václav 1995Srby u Kladna163MUŽI 20 - 34 let41150:48:190:12:160:12:1610 000 m
r 2016Procházka František 1984Barefoot runners143MUŽI 20 - 34 let42160:48:310:12:280:12:2810 000 m
r 2016Antecký Tomáš 1988 127MUŽI 20 - 34 let50170:52:500:16:470:16:4710 000 m
r 2016Brabec Jan 1982Hlinsko71MUŽI 20 - 34 let52180:53:250:17:220:17:2210 000 m
r 2016Adam Petr 1982Praha 1162MUŽI 20 - 34 let56190:55:130:19:100:19:1010 000 m
r 2016Paleček Michal 1983Stratton121MUŽI 20 - 34 let57200:55:340:19:310:19:3110 000 m
r 2016Kubíček Tomáš 1989Praha 11129MUŽI 20 - 34 let58210:55:490:19:460:19:4610 000 m
r 2016Cuřínová Petra 1983146MUŽI 20 - 34 let69221:06:330:30:300:30:3010 000 m
r 2016Knebl Lukáš 1985Toma Otrokovice131MUŽI 20 - 34 let71231:18:040:42:010:42:0110 000 m
r 2016Rektor Antonín 1975 151VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET710:38:300:00:000:02:2710 000 m
r 2016Šoula Oldřich 1978155VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET920:39:010:00:310:02:5810 000 m
r 2016Teplý Ondřej 1978Hisport Team83VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET1030:39:090:00:390:03:0610 000 m
r 2016Gabla Martin 1976Boot Camp157VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET1240:39:380:01:080:03:3510 000 m
r 2016Čada Radim 1976Podkozí125VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET1550:41:010:02:310:04:5810 000 m
r 2016Malý Jiří 1977Planet Toys18VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET1860:41:460:03:160:05:4310 000 m
r 2016Mareček Jiří 1978Praha 2153VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET2070:42:360:04:060:06:3310 000 m
r 2016Lesse Petr 1974Praha75VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET2180:42:410:04:110:06:3810 000 m
r 2016Vašina Jiří 1974164VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET2490:43:420:05:120:07:3910 000 m
r 2016Pangrác Ondřej 1976MFP113VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET25100:43:430:05:130:07:4010 000 m
r 2016Hejkrlík Filip 1979Sabzo165VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET26110:43:460:05:160:07:4310 000 m
r 2016Slavata Tomáš 1980Author Kola144VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET27120:43:550:05:250:07:5210 000 m
r 2016Linhart Martin 1977 118VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET31130:46:010:07:310:09:5810 000 m
r 2016Homolka Ondrej 1977Praha 12137VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET32140:46:020:07:320:09:5910 000 m
r 2016Kutmon Tomáš 1974159VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET35150:46:420:08:120:10:3910 000 m
r 2016Pěkný Jan 1977AKA Praha152VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET37160:47:190:08:490:11:1610 000 m
r 2016Kulhavý Martin 1979Chodov168VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET40170:48:070:09:370:12:0410 000 m
r 2016Kolář František 1981Rysy166VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET45180:50:470:12:170:14:4410 000 m
r 2016Peter Toman 1972Hatatitla Bradlec91VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET46190:51:450:13:150:15:4210 000 m
r 2016Holan Petr 1980 11VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET49200:52:390:14:090:16:3610 000 m
r 2016Bucha Boris 1981 140VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET51210:53:140:14:440:17:1110 000 m
r 2016Bouček Vladimír 1975 120VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET53220:53:270:14:570:17:2410 000 m
r 2016Svoboda Martin 1977 94VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET54230:54:170:15:470:18:1410 000 m
r 2016Rozsypal Tomáš 1981Tj Sokol Král. Vinohrady10VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET55240:54:420:16:120:18:3910 000 m
r 2016Riehs David 1974Praha 4148VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET60250:56:260:17:560:20:2310 000 m
r 2016Hokr Pavel 197913VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET62260:57:030:18:330:21:0010 000 m
r 2016Haspra Marek 1974101VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET65271:00:030:21:330:24:0010 000 m
r 2016Sysala Robert 1977 56VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET66281:00:030:21:330:24:0010 000 m
r 2016Kozubek Petr 1972Praha 3167VETERÁNI 35 - 44 LET67291:03:170:24:470:27:1410 000 m
r 2016Frelich Martin 1971Sokol České Buděj.160VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET510:37:470:00:000:01:4410 000 m
r 2016Hejný Martin 1968XC Sport126VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET1320:40:200:02:330:04:1710 000 m
r 2016Duchoň David 1971Praha Újezd122VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET1730:41:240:03:370:05:2110 000 m
r 2016Nohejl Tomáš 1967SKDNF15VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET1940:42:270:04:400:06:2410 000 m
r 2016Fišer Pavel 1966TJ Stodůlky Praha1VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET2850:44:560:07:090:08:5310 000 m
r 2016Cibík Milan 1967KPO136VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET3660:46:510:09:040:10:4810 000 m
r 2016Rada Petr 1964AC Obora Hvezda Praha156VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET4370:49:110:11:240:13:0810 000 m
r 2016Hanuška Martin 1967Úvaly89VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET4480:50:260:12:390:14:2310 000 m
r 2016Rybka Vlastik 1966 109VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET4790:51:570:14:100:15:5410 000 m
r 2016Řezníček Milan 1962Podkozí115VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET48100:52:310:14:440:16:2810 000 m
r 2016Krištofík Jiří 1966bequem tempo132VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET61110:56:570:19:100:20:5410 000 m
r 2016Čížek Pavel 1964BŽB145VETERÁNI 45 - 54 LET70121:06:340:28:470:30:3110 000 m
r 2016Jindra David 1960Brid Team154VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET3010:45:410:00:000:09:3810 000 m
r 2016Minčev Ivan 1957123VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET3420:46:190:00:380:10:1610 000 m
r 2016Roubík František 1956Čerčany124VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET3930:47:540:02:130:11:5110 000 m
r 2016Svoboda Milan 1956Praha 6130VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET5940:56:080:10:270:20:0510 000 m
r 2016Janeček Pavel 1959 97VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET6350:59:380:13:570:23:3510 000 m
r 2016Novák Jiří 1961 96VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET6460:59:390:13:580:23:3610 000 m
r 2016Hlava Milan 1955Praha 12135VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET6871:03:590:18:180:27:5610 000 m
r 2016Holas Jaromír 1952Traged Praha74VETERÁNI 55 - 64 LET7281:21:490:36:080:45:4610 000 m
r 2016Oplt Filip 1997JáSám407JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 LET310:34:510:00:000:01:118 000 m
r 2016Beľová Katarina 1984Spartak Praha 4442ŽENY 20 - 34 LET110:33:400:00:000:00:008 000 m
r 2016Hejná Anna-Marie 1999XC-Sport457ŽENY 20 - 34 LET520:37:290:03:490:03:498 000 m
r 2016Roubalová Markéta 1994436ŽENY 20 - 34 LET630:37:360:03:560:03:568 000 m
r 2016Fialová Lucie 1991Praha461ŽENY 20 - 34 LET840:38:270:04:470:04:478 000 m
r 2016Mičková Martina 1988 408ŽENY 20 - 34 LET1050:40:170:06:370:06:378 000 m
r 2016Celbová Petra 1988Praha 11459ŽENY 20 - 34 LET2160:46:490:13:090:13:098 000 m
r 2016Růzičková Jana 1989 418ŽENY 20 - 34 LET2370:47:350:13:550:13:558 000 m
r 2016Hochmalová Martina 1989Nové Strašecí422ŽENY 20 - 34 LET2480:48:400:15:000:15:008 000 m
r 2016Kalinová Tereza 1991 443ŽENY 20 - 34 LET2590:48:410:15:010:15:018 000 m
r 2016Vaňousová Veronika 1987Praha 438ŽENY 20 - 34 LET29100:51:200:17:400:17:408 000 m
r 2016Kacířová Svatoslava 1981Loko Trutnov450VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET210:34:480:00:000:01:088 000 m
r 2016Fafejtová Radka 1979TJ Liga 100 Praha434VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET420:37:190:02:310:03:398 000 m
r 2016Šoulová Veronika 1981468VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET730:38:140:03:260:04:348 000 m
r 2016Hojná Markéta 1978Koloshop462VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET940:38:400:03:520:05:008 000 m
r 2016Krátká Lucie 1978Praha 4433VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET1150:40:460:05:580:07:068 000 m
r 2016Dvoráčková Denisa 1980Dteam426VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET1360:43:120:08:240:09:328 000 m
r 2016Chocholová Jana 1978Praha 9481VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET1470:43:480:09:000:10:088 000 m
r 2016Trnková Štěpánka 1973ŠSK Újezd nad lesy428VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET1580:43:500:09:020:10:108 000 m
r 2016Hokrová Andrea 1979 417VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET1690:45:090:10:210:11:298 000 m
r 2016Seemanová Jana 1975Sokol Strašnice465VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET17100:45:280:10:400:11:488 000 m
r 2016Kervitcerová Soňa 1979Kerteam421VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET18110:45:550:11:070:12:158 000 m
r 2016Procházková Irena 1957TJ Háje479VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET19120:46:110:11:230:12:318 000 m
r 2016Mazochová Šárka 1980Slaný423VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET22130:47:180:12:300:13:388 000 m
r 2016Jandečková Věra 1981S.O.Pišišvorové409VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET26140:49:320:14:440:15:528 000 m
r 2016Adamová Lenka 1978Praha 11475VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET27150:50:220:15:340:16:428 000 m
r 2016Zdeňková Zuzana 1981Zuzka448VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET28160:50:430:15:550:17:038 000 m
r 2016Krátká Jana 1976 425VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 LET30170:51:310:16:430:17:518 000 m
r 2016Třísková Katarina 1971Praha 6412VETERÁNKY 45 - 54 LET1210:41:550:00:000:08:158 000 m
r 2016Rybková Romana 1970 416VETERÁNKY 45 - 54 LET2020:46:210:04:260:12:418 000 m
r 2016Kubičková Eliška Anna 1966SC Marathon Plzeň413VETERÁNKY 45 - 54 LET3130:58:460:16:510:25:068 000 m
r 2016Štros David 2000USK Praha622DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET110:24:020:00:000:00:006 000 m
r 2016Boudník Michal 1999TJ Dukla Praha608DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 LET220:25:580:01:560:01:566 000 m
r 2016Požgayová Jana 1955BonBon Praha610VETERÁNKY 55 - 84 LET610:50:080:00:000:26:066 000 m
r 2016Tausinger Igor 1949Crotalus621VETERÁNI 65 - 74 LET310:29:360:00:000:05:346 000 m
r 2016Brett Ladislav 1949PSK OLYMP PRAHA624VETERÁNI 65 - 74 LET420:30:280:00:520:06:266 000 m
r 2016Cipl František 1951Bonbon623VETERÁNI 65 - 74 LET530:34:520:05:160:10:506 000 m
r 2016Boketa Nico 2002Atletika Jižní Město z.s.725ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:11:320:00:000:00:002 900 m
r 2016Fišer František 2001TJ Stodůlky Praha702ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET220:11:360:00:040:00:042 900 m
r 2016Málek Vít 2001SK ZŠ Jeseniova723ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET330:11:470:00:150:00:152 900 m
r 2016Kořínek Adam 2002Černošice722ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET540:13:020:01:300:01:302 900 m
r 2016Mareš Jan 2001Spartak Praha 4709ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET650:13:190:01:470:01:472 900 m
r 2016Neumann Radek 2001Spartak Praha 4710ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET760:13:200:01:480:01:482 900 m
r 2016Gregor Patrik 2002FZŠ Chodovická711ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET870:13:550:02:230:02:232 900 m
r 2016Wooller Tomáš 2002Spartak Praha 4724ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1280:14:480:03:160:03:162 900 m
r 2016Jehličková Adéla 1999USK Praha707DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET410:12:420:00:000:01:102 900 m
r 2016Svobodová Tereza 1999Spartak Praha 4712DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET920:14:020:01:200:02:302 900 m
r 2016Stýblová Klára 2000Lokomotiva Beroun716DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1030:14:370:01:550:03:052 900 m
r 2016Šímová Anežka 2000TJ Stodůlky706DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1140:14:380:01:560:03:062 900 m
r 2016Deutschová Kateřina 2000ASK Slavia Praha715DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1350:15:180:02:360:03:462 900 m
r 2016Vernerová Tereza 2000SK Kotlářka704DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1460:16:230:03:410:04:512 900 m
r 2016Brečkayová Žaneta 2000TJ Stodůlky Praha714DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1570:16:460:04:040:05:142 900 m
r 2016Kalistová Anna 2001Praha 4701DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 LET1680:17:230:04:410:05:512 900 m
r 2016Vinduška Pavel 2004Atletika Stará Boleslav106ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET210:07:130:00:000:00:082 000 m
r 2016Bednář Matěj 2003Atletika Jižní Město105ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET320:07:330:00:200:00:282 000 m
r 2016Krejčíř Jakub 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy133ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET430:07:340:00:210:00:292 000 m
r 2016Schnajberk Jan 2004Atletika Jižní Město150ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET740:08:040:00:510:00:592 000 m
r 2016Vít David 2003 95ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET850:08:070:00:540:01:022 000 m
r 2016Lenghart Ondřej 2003SC Radotín142ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1160:08:240:01:110:01:192 000 m
r 2016Šimek Alexandr 2004Atletika Jižní Město161ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1270:08:280:01:150:01:232 000 m
r 2016Bednář Vilém 2003Atletika Jižní Město104ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1780:08:430:01:300:01:382 000 m
r 2016Rokos Michal 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy117ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1890:08:520:01:390:01:472 000 m
r 2016Reichold Filip 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy 103ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET19100:08:520:01:390:01:472 000 m
r 2016Jandečka Nikolas 2003S.O.Pišišvorové7ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET21110:10:130:03:000:03:082 000 m
r 2016Málková Anna 2001SK ZŠ Jeseniova12ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET110:07:050:00:000:00:002 000 m
r 2016Hartmanová Barbora 2002Dukla Praha26ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET520:07:450:00:400:00:402 000 m
r 2016Kramolišová Markéta 2001SK Aktis47ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET630:07:540:00:490:00:492 000 m
r 2016Dvorská Kateřina 2001TJ Stodůlky Praha141ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET940:08:150:01:100:01:102 000 m
r 2016Bartošová Veronika 2002ASK Mazurská114ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1050:08:230:01:180:01:182 000 m
r 2016Mňoučková Anna 2002ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy139ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1360:08:370:01:320:01:322 000 m
r 2016Rybková Sára 2002PSK OLYMP PRAHA107ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1470:08:390:01:340:01:342 000 m
r 2016Mišovičová Kateřina 2001 158ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1580:08:400:01:350:01:352 000 m
r 2016Hrdličková Martina 2001PSK Olymp Praha108ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET1690:08:410:01:360:01:362 000 m
r 2016Feixová Aneta 2001ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy57ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 LET20100:09:290:02:240:02:242 000 m
r 2016Hořejší Adam 2005Lány72KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET410:03:340:00:000:00:151 000 m
r 2016Dlabač Václav 2005Atletika Stará Boleslav23KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET720:03:380:00:040:00:191 000 m
r 2016Kára Mikuláš Jan 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy66KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET830:03:400:00:060:00:211 000 m
r 2016Hurdálek Jan 2006Atletika Jižní Město32KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET940:03:420:00:080:00:231 000 m
r 2016Toman Daniel 2006Atletika Mladá Boleslav58KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1150:03:480:00:140:00:291 000 m
r 2016Vacek Viktor 2005Atipic,o.s.6KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1260:03:480:00:140:00:291 000 m
r 2016Hartman Šimon 2005Dukla Praha25KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1970:03:530:00:190:00:341 000 m
r 2016Burian Jáchym 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy92KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2480:03:550:00:210:00:361 000 m
r 2016Pavinger Jakub 2006SK Jeseniova64KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3290:04:050:00:310:00:461 000 m
r 2016Koranda Jan 2006Atipic20KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET34100:04:080:00:340:00:491 000 m
r 2016Feix Adam 2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy55KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET35110:04:100:00:360:00:511 000 m
r 2016Kovář Matěj 2006Sokol Říčany77KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET39120:04:150:00:410:00:561 000 m
r 2016Štoček Onřej 2005 98KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET40130:04:150:00:410:00:561 000 m
r 2016Parikh Tobias 2006A.C. Sparta Praha74KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET58140:04:430:01:090:01:241 000 m
r 2016Hanuška Richard 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy86KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET61150:04:470:01:130:01:281 000 m
r 2016Chochol Filip 2005Praha 991KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET63160:04:500:01:160:01:311 000 m
r 2016Perkner Vít 200694KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET70170:05:210:01:470:02:021 000 m
r 2016Táborská Terezie 2006ASK Slavia Praha78DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1510:03:500:00:000:00:311 000 m
r 2016Marešová Anna 2005Atletika Velká Chuchle61DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1620:03:510:00:010:00:321 000 m
r 2016Teplá Magdalena 2005ŠSK Újezd nad lesy82DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1730:03:520:00:020:00:331 000 m
r 2016Solničková Kateřina 2005ASK Slavia Praha85DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET1940:03:530:00:030:00:341 000 m
r 2016Rubešová Michaela 2005Atletika Jižní Město38DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2550:03:580:00:080:00:391 000 m
r 2016Vosecká Anna 2005ŠSK Újezd nad lesy28DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2860:04:010:00:110:00:421 000 m
r 2016Horáková Zuzana 2006Atletika Velká Chuchle67DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET2970:04:030:00:130:00:441 000 m
r 2016Valachová Lucie Tereza 2006TJ Lokomotiva Beroun o.s.79DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3080:04:030:00:130:00:441 000 m
r 2016Klosová Šárka 2005ATIPIC, Jílové u Prahy59DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET3790:04:110:00:210:00:521 000 m
r 2016Izaková Eva 200693DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET42100:04:170:00:270:00:581 000 m
r 2016Mikulášková Laura 2006ASK Slavia40DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET44110:04:210:00:310:01:021 000 m
r 2016Váchová Magdaléna 2006Atletika Jižní Město76DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET45120:04:220:00:320:01:031 000 m
r 2016Vítkovská Anna 2006ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy65DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET46130:04:220:00:320:01:031 000 m
r 2016Součková Denisa 2006ŠSK Újezd nad lesy29DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET47140:04:230:00:330:01:041 000 m
r 2016Balážová Amélie 2005Atletika Hostivař33DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET48150:04:240:00:340:01:051 000 m
r 2016Slachová Natálie 2006Atletika Jižní město22DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET54160:04:360:00:460:01:171 000 m
r 2016Žarikova Lucie 2006Atletika Jižní město70DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET55170:04:380:00:480:01:191 000 m
r 2016Bezdíčková Alice 200587DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET57180:04:400:00:500:01:211 000 m
r 2016Bláhová Natalie 2006ŠSK Újezd nad lesy81DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET60190:04:460:00:560:01:271 000 m
r 2016Polakova Johana 2006ZS Posepneho Praha99DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET62200:04:490:00:590:01:301 000 m
r 2016Bláhová Nela 2006ŠSK Újezd nad lesy80DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET64210:04:510:01:010:01:321 000 m
r 2016Malá Sára 2006Senohraby16DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET65220:04:550:01:050:01:361 000 m
r 2016Karpíšková Ela 2006Spartak Praha 4100DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET66230:04:570:01:070:01:381 000 m
r 2016Koťová Karla 2005ŠSK Újezd nad lesy60DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET67240:05:020:01:120:01:431 000 m
r 2016Votápková Gabriela 2006S.O.Pišišvorové5DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET68250:05:050:01:150:01:461 000 m
r 2016Lesse Marie 2005Praha73DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 LET69260:05:180:01:280:01:591 000 m
r 2016Somrová Šárka 2004AC TEPO Kladno21ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET110:03:190:00:000:00:001 000 m
r 2016Landsmannová Eliška 2003Atletika Jižní Město24ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET220:03:260:00:070:00:071 000 m
r 2016Cubínková Pavlína 2003ŠSK Ujezd nad lesy63ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET330:03:290:00:100:00:101 000 m
r 2016Florová Monika 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy14ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET440:03:340:00:150:00:151 000 m
r 2016Chaloupková Stella 2004PSK OLYMP PRAHA36ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET650:03:350:00:160:00:161 000 m
r 2016Poppelová Lucie 2003ZŠ Chodovická3ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1060:03:460:00:270:00:271 000 m
r 2016Štrosová Aneta 2004USK Praha90ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1170:03:480:00:290:00:291 000 m
r 2016Millerová Natálie 2004SC Radotín35ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1480:03:490:00:300:00:301 000 m
r 2016Fliegelová Kristýna 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy34ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET1790:03:520:00:330:00:331 000 m
r 2016Součková Veronika 2004ŠSK Ujezd nad lesy30ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET19100:03:530:00:340:00:341 000 m
r 2016Melounová Nicol 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy54ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET22110:03:540:00:350:00:351 000 m
r 2016Kalátová Lucie 2003AŠK Mazurská44ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET23120:03:540:00:350:00:351 000 m
r 2016Smetanová Markéta 2004SKP Jablonec68ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET25130:03:580:00:390:00:391 000 m
r 2016Košařová Karolína 2004ŠSK Ujezd nad Lesy 84ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET27140:03:590:00:400:00:401 000 m
r 2016Fišerová Ludmila 2003TJ Stodůlky Praha2ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET31150:04:040:00:450:00:451 000 m
r 2016Malátová Magdalena 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy31ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET33160:04:070:00:480:00:481 000 m
r 2016Kohoutová Klára 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy27ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET35170:04:100:00:510:00:511 000 m
r 2016Augustová Zuzana 2003ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy41ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET38180:04:140:00:550:00:551 000 m
r 2016Majerová Jana 2003Atletika Horni Poč.19ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET39190:04:150:00:560:00:561 000 m
r 2016Peerová Nika 20048ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET43200:04:180:00:590:00:591 000 m
r 2016Jánská Ema 2003Aritma Praha17ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET49210:04:260:01:070:01:071 000 m
r 2016Hanušková Anežka 2003ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy43ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET50220:04:270:01:080:01:081 000 m
r 2016Haugvicová Eliška 2004ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy180ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET51230:04:280:01:090:01:091 000 m
r 2016Bezdíčková Barbora 200342ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET52240:04:300:01:110:01:111 000 m
r 2016Mičková Michaela 2003Atletika Horni Poč.53ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET53250:04:310:01:120:01:121 000 m
r 2016Slonkova Luci 2003 69ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET55260:04:380:01:190:01:191 000 m
r 2016Slevinská Marie 2003ZŠ Chodovická4ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET58270:04:430:01:240:01:241 000 m
r 2016Korbelová Karolina 2003ŠSK Ujezd nad lesy45ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET69280:05:200:02:010:02:011 000 m
r 2016Kavanová Anna 20049ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 LET71290:05:360:02:170:02:171 000 m
r 2016Mandíková Daniela 2007Atletika Jižní Město465DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET210:02:140:00:000:00:02640 m
r 2016Tužilová Karolína 2007ASK Slavia Praha453DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET420:02:180:00:040:00:06640 m
r 2016Míková Barča 2007Loko Beroun467DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET630:02:220:00:080:00:10640 m
r 2016Rybková Dina 2007PSK OLYMP PRAHA466DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET740:02:260:00:120:00:14640 m
r 2016Hartmanová Kateřina 2008Dukla Praha449DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1050:02:300:00:160:00:18640 m
r 2016Rybková Gaja 2007PSK OLYMP PRAHA452DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1160:02:320:00:180:00:20640 m
r 2016Daněčková Silvie 2007 463DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1270:02:330:00:190:00:21640 m
r 2016Taške Valerie 2007ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy476DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1680:02:390:00:250:00:27640 m
r 2016Řeháková Laura Anna 2008Atletika Jižní Město406DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1790:02:400:00:260:00:28640 m
r 2016Marešová Tereza 2007Atletika Velká Chuchle474DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET20100:02:430:00:290:00:31640 m
r 2016Ungerová Eliška 2007Atipic, o.s.490DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET22110:02:440:00:300:00:32640 m
r 2016Vlčková Natalie 2008SC Radotin411DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET24120:02:450:00:310:00:33640 m
r 2016Matoušková Sylvie 2009432DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET25130:02:460:00:320:00:34640 m
r 2016Šimková Tereza 2007SK Jeseniova407DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET28140:02:480:00:340:00:36640 m
r 2016Pavliščová Marie 2009Atipic433DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET29150:02:490:00:350:00:37640 m
r 2016Nohejlová Eliška 2009SKDNF430DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET35160:02:580:00:440:00:46640 m
r 2016Kalistová Alena 2008SK Praga Praha401DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET36170:03:000:00:460:00:48640 m
r 2016Slachová Viktorie 2009Hazard Jesenice437DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET37180:03:030:00:490:00:51640 m
r 2016Matejková Eva 2007Slavia Praha468DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET38190:03:040:00:500:00:52640 m
r 2016Reinosová Cecílie 2007Atletika Hostivař402DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET39200:03:070:00:530:00:55640 m
r 2016Rozsypalová Liliana 2008TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady405DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET40210:03:080:00:540:00:56640 m
r 2016Matoušková Sofie 2009471DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET42220:03:110:00:570:00:59640 m
r 2016Čáslavská Helena 2008Praha 5420DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET44230:03:190:01:050:01:07640 m
r 2016Hokrová Karolína 2009 415DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET45240:03:210:01:070:01:09640 m
r 2016Burianová Vanda 2009ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy484DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET640 m
r 2016Mareš Lukáš 2007KSBM Praha424KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET110:02:120:00:000:00:00640 m
r 2016Jelen Lukáš 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy445KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET320:02:170:00:050:00:05640 m
r 2016Hauptmann Marek 2007TJ Dukla Praha488KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET430:02:180:00:060:00:06640 m
r 2016Štoček Martin 2007ASB441KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET740:02:260:00:140:00:14640 m
r 2016Deif Karim 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy439KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET950:02:270:00:150:00:15640 m
r 2016Žilka Matěj 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy440KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1360:02:340:00:220:00:22640 m
r 2016Čáp Matěj Timo 2007A.C. Sparta Praha477KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1470:02:360:00:240:00:24640 m
r 2016Böse Adam 2007Kamenice473KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1580:02:370:00:250:00:25640 m
r 2016Kodym Filip 2008Atipic451KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET1890:02:410:00:290:00:29640 m
r 2016Rubeš Adam 2007SC Radotín487KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET19100:02:420:00:300:00:30640 m
r 2016Pautov Nikita 2008SK ROVER PRAHA486KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET20110:02:430:00:310:00:31640 m
r 2016Procházka Tomáš 2007Atipic458KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET22120:02:440:00:320:00:32640 m
r 2016Tobiška Lukáš 2008TJ Sokol Roztoky483KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET25130:02:460:00:340:00:34640 m
r 2016Poslední Šimon 2007ZŠ Na Planině404KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET27140:02:470:00:350:00:35640 m
r 2016Nedbal Tomáš 2007ŠAK Novoborská464KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET30150:02:500:00:380:00:38640 m
r 2016Mareš Adam 2008Atipic Jílové u Prahy480KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET31160:02:500:00:380:00:38640 m
r 2016Vlček Adam 2007Nový Vestec410KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET32170:02:520:00:400:00:40640 m
r 2016Vít Jan 2007SPV SK Start Praha489KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET33180:02:540:00:420:00:42640 m
r 2016Kolář David 2007ŠAK Novoborská469KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET34190:02:560:00:440:00:44640 m
r 2016Rozsypal Filip 2007Praha456KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET41200:03:090:00:570:00:57640 m
r 2016Folda Ondřej 2009Praha446KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET43210:03:130:01:010:01:01640 m
r 2016Kavan Jakub 2007414KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET46220:03:260:01:140:01:14640 m
r 2016Vosecký Jan 2008ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy454KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET47230:03:320:01:200:01:20640 m
r 2016Čáp Sebastian Tuomas 2009RC Sparta Praha478KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET48240:03:380:01:260:01:26640 m
r 2016Harvan Jindra 2009Skaum485KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET49250:03:400:01:280:01:28640 m
r 2016Reinoso Vincent 2009Atletika Hostivař403KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 LET640 m
r 2016Zajičková Kateřina 2010RAUL!457BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET310:01:210:00:000:00:04320 m
r 2016Vlčková Majda 2010Nový Vestec412BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET720:01:280:00:070:00:11320 m
r 2016Kudláčková Tereza 2010SK DME426BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET830:01:290:00:080:00:12320 m
r 2016Dimitrovová Annie 2010 459BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1040:01:330:00:120:00:16320 m
r 2016Žilková Zuzana 2011Květnice452BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1350:01:360:00:150:00:19320 m
r 2016Hokrová Markéta 2011 416BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1460:01:370:00:160:00:20320 m
r 2016Jánská Sofie 2010Petřiny Praha Jih432BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1670:01:380:00:170:00:21320 m
r 2016Procházková Helena 2010Atipic464BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET2080:01:410:00:200:00:24320 m
r 2016Čížková Viktorie 2011RC Praga466BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET2190:01:420:00:210:00:25320 m
r 2016Straková Leila 2011Czech Skyrunning413BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET24100:01:510:00:300:00:34320 m
r 2016Rozsypalová Viktorie 2011Praha461BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET25110:01:520:00:310:00:35320 m
r 2016Šťastná Zdenka 2010Modřany450BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET28120:01:590:00:380:00:42320 m
r 2016Čáslavská Veronika 2011Praha422BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET29130:02:050:00:440:00:48320 m
r 2016Rozsypalová Jasmína 2010TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady419BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET30140:02:060:00:450:00:49320 m
r 2016Matejková Natálie 2010 467BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET32150:02:080:00:470:00:51320 m
r 2016Pecánková Rozálie 2011 434BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET33160:02:130:00:520:00:56320 m
r 2016Macová Anežka 2010 469BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET34170:02:280:01:070:01:11320 m
r 2016Hartmanová Tereza 2011Dukla Praha451BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET35180:03:100:01:490:01:53320 m
r 2016Mandík Michal 2010Atletika Jižní Město460BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET110:01:170:00:000:00:00320 m
r 2016Čechman Rudolf 2010Atletika Říčany407BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET220:01:180:00:010:00:01320 m
r 2016Jelen Matyáš 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy443BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET330:01:210:00:040:00:04320 m
r 2016Flor David 2010ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy429BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET540:01:240:00:070:00:07320 m
r 2016Tužil Richard 2010 447BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET650:01:270:00:100:00:10320 m
r 2016Sysala Tadeáš 2011 473BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET960:01:310:00:140:00:14320 m
r 2016Jusef Deif 2010 438BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1070:01:330:00:160:00:16320 m
r 2016Šoula Jakub 2011Praha 12446BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1280:01:340:00:170:00:17320 m
r 2016Eckstein Petr 2011Horoušánky441BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET1490:01:370:00:200:00:20320 m
r 2016Krátký Jakub 2010 423BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET16100:01:380:00:210:00:21320 m
r 2016Samer Deif 2010 436BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET18110:01:390:00:220:00:22320 m
r 2016Dogner Matěj 2010Praha 4471BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET19120:01:400:00:230:00:23320 m
r 2016Kalous Robin 2010Praha424BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET21130:01:420:00:250:00:25320 m
r 2016Šindelář Vojtěch 2010 442BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET23140:01:470:00:300:00:30320 m
r 2016Baierle Eduard 2010 418BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET26150:01:550:00:380:00:38320 m
r 2016Kalista Lukáš 2010Praha 4462BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET27160:01:560:00:390:00:39320 m
r 2016Kalista Petr 2010Praha 4463BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET30170:02:070:00:500:00:50320 m
r 2016Votápek Leonard 2010SK Zeleneč408BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET3118320 m
r 2016Kohout Tomas 2011448BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 LET320 m
r 2016Jandečka Kryštof 2012S.O.Pišišvorové604BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Baierle Benjamin 2012 607BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Pavliščová Anna 2012Atipic615BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Holanová Anna 2012 605BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Pecánek Vincent 2012 613BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Marešová Barbora 2012Jílové u Prahy - Radlík620BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Kotroušová Eliška 2012 180BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Kesslervová Ema 2012 617BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Řeháková Valerie 2012Atletika Jižní město601BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Vavruška Lukáš 2012606BENJAMÍNKY(CI) MLADŠÍ 4 ROKY1150 m
r 2016Nohejl Fabian 2014SK DNF611NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Krátký Filip 2013 608NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Nohejl Kristian 2014SK DNF612NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Eckstein Pavel 2013Horoušánky618NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Malý Kryštof 2014Praha 6614NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Kessler Benjamin 2014 616NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Kalous Šimon 2013Praha610NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Jandečková Alžběta 2014S.O.Pišišvorové603NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Herynek Martin 2014602NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Reichel Daniel 2013609NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2016Šoulová Mia 2013619NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI DO 3 LET1150 m
r 2015Šmahel Michal (1994)ASK Slavia Praha67MUŽI 20 - 34 let110:34:5410 000 m
r 2015Edlman Martin (1990)ASK Slavia Praha95MUŽI 20 - 34 let220:36:040:01:100:01:1010 000 m
r 2015Edlman Tomáš (1990)ASK Slavia Praha94MUŽI 20 - 34 let330:36:170:01:230:01:2310 000 m
r 2015Mach Tomáš (1992)Ztělesněné zlo183MUŽI 20 - 34 let440:36:490:01:550:01:5510 000 m
r 2015Šíp Jan (1995)ASK Slavia Praha83MUŽI 20 - 34 let550:37:010:02:070:02:0710 000 m
r 2015Málek Albert (1997)AC Tepo Kladno86MUŽI 20 - 34 let660:37:390:02:450:02:4510 000 m
r 2015Holub Václav (1983)Velosport Valenta106MUŽI 20 - 34 let770:37:570:03:030:03:0310 000 m
r 2015Václavík Jiří (1986)SK Babice124MUŽI 20 - 34 let980:38:190:03:250:03:2510 000 m
r 2015Šinágl Viktor (1995)PSK Olymp Praha84MUŽI 20 - 34 let1190:39:050:04:110:04:1110 000 m
r 2015Souček Jiří (1993)TTT188MUŽI 20 - 34 let12100:39:200:04:260:04:2610 000 m
r 2015Vysušil Tomáš (1995)Slavia Praha81MUŽI 20 - 34 let13110:39:340:04:400:04:4010 000 m
r 2015Sedláček Ondřej (1982)Trisk - České Budějovice104MUŽI 20 - 34 let15120:40:440:05:500:05:5010 000 m
r 2015Jíra Lukáš (1986)VK Smíchov142MUŽI 20 - 34 let16130:40:510:05:570:05:5710 000 m
r 2015Eliáš Petr (1985)Úřad MČ Praha 12129MUŽI 20 - 34 let19140:41:460:06:520:06:5210 000 m
r 2015Krajíček Vojtěch (1988)Ekonom. Praha121MUŽI 20 - 34 let20150:42:300:07:360:07:3610 000 m
r 2015Roman Martin (1983)Mustard123MUŽI 20 - 34 let22160:42:590:08:050:08:0510 000 m
r 2015Svoboda Vojtěch (1984)Modřany150MUŽI 20 - 34 let23170:43:050:08:110:08:1110 000 m
r 2015Kolenčík Vojtěch (1984)Modřany187MUŽI 20 - 34 let24180:43:100:08:160:08:1610 000 m
r 2015Křivka Martin (1986)TJ Velešín182MUŽI 20 - 34 let25190:43:230:08:290:08:2910 000 m
r 2015Němeček Ondřej (1985)Písnice107MUŽI 20 - 34 let27200:43:400:08:460:08:4610 000 m
r 2015Král Roman (1983)108MUŽI 20 - 34 let29210:44:050:09:110:09:1110 000 m
r 2015Hladina Tomáš (1982)Fox-klub Praha127MUŽI 20 - 34 let30220:44:120:09:180:09:1810 000 m
r 2015Hlaváč Jakub (1987)AC Čáslav82MUŽI 20 - 34 let32230:44:330:09:390:09:3910 000 m
r 2015Sušil Jiří (1981)SK Hřebeč149MUŽI 20 - 34 let33240:44:480:09:540:09:5410 000 m
r 2015Junga Tomáš (1990)Praha79MUŽI 20 - 34 let36250:45:230:10:290:10:2910 000 m
r 2015Petrányi Radoslav (1986)Bonbon111MUŽI 20 - 34 let38260:45:400:10:460:10:4610 000 m
r 2015Gregoriades Tomáš (1983)Team Herbalife144MUŽI 20 - 34 let43270:46:280:11:340:11:3410 000 m
r 2015Kratochvíl Marek (1989)Bražecký Mládenci146MUŽI 20 - 34 let45280:46:440:11:500:11:5010 000 m
r 2015Lauer Tomáš (1982)Praha105MUŽI 20 - 34 let48290:47:000:12:060:12:0610 000 m
r 2015Bechyňa Štěpán (1998)115MUŽI 20 - 34 let51300:48:200:13:260:13:2610 000 m
r 2015Petr Zdeněk (1989)185MUŽI 20 - 34 let53310:48:350:13:410:13:4110 000 m
r 2015Vašík Miroslav (1995)184MUŽI 20 - 34 let57320:50:000:15:060:15:0610 000 m
r 2015Procházka František (1984)Praha69MUŽI 20 - 34 let58330:50:030:15:090:15:0910 000 m
r 2015David Marek (1991)Praha16MUŽI 20 - 34 let60340:50:290:15:350:15:3510 000 m
r 2015Jeník Marek (1986)122MUŽI 20 - 34 let61350:50:310:15:370:15:3710 000 m
r 2015Falátek Jakub (1987)128MUŽI 20 - 34 let68360:52:360:17:420:17:4210 000 m
r 2015Eisner Tomáš (1989)147MUŽI 20 - 34 let70370:53:050:18:110:18:1110 000 m
r 2015Deutsch Jan (1995)TJ Dukla Praha116MUŽI 20 - 34 let77380:58:390:23:450:23:4510 000 m
r 2015Dujavová Beata (1990)164MUŽI 20 - 34 let78391:00:390:25:450:25:4510 000 m
r 2015Zeman Jindřich (1983)186MUŽI 20 - 34 let81401:05:460:30:520:30:5210 000 m
r 2015Brada Ondřej (1973)Raw4u.cz153VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let810:37:590:03:0510 000 m
r 2015Hostička Jan (1979)Dejvice117VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1020:38:450:00:460:03:5110 000 m
r 2015Teplý Ondřej (1978)Hisport92VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1430:40:270:02:280:05:3310 000 m
r 2015Šťastný Tomáš (1979)Modřany30VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1740:41:170:03:180:06:2310 000 m
r 2015Duchoň David (1971)Praha Újezd100VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1850:41:220:03:230:06:2810 000 m
r 2015Mach Štěpán (1980)109VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let2660:43:290:05:300:08:3510 000 m
r 2015Slavata Tomáš (1980)Autor114VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let2870:43:470:05:480:08:5310 000 m
r 2015Vašina Jiří (1974)110VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let3180:44:200:06:210:09:2610 000 m
r 2015Mayer Franz (1969)Rakousko148VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let3490:44:560:06:570:10:0210 000 m
r 2015Bloudek Petr (1972)63VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let35100:45:200:07:210:10:2610 000 m
r 2015Homolka Ondřej (1977)Praha 1298VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let40110:46:000:08:010:11:0610 000 m
r 2015Karel Václav (1973)20VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let41120:46:130:08:140:11:1910 000 m
r 2015Pavouček Jan (1971)112VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let42130:46:260:08:270:11:3210 000 m
r 2015Troost Diederik (1975)Hisport113VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let46140:46:460:08:470:11:5210 000 m
r 2015Doucha Jakub (1979)SK Hanspaulka126VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let47150:46:550:08:560:12:0110 000 m
r 2015Marenžák Viliam (1974)Praha 6130VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let49160:47:380:09:390:12:4410 000 m
r 2015Pencák Marcel (1975)Horní Měcholupy120VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let50170:48:130:10:140:13:1910 000 m
r 2015Bulis Petr (1974)Háje119VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let54180:48:510:10:520:13:5710 000 m
r 2015Dobiáš Vít (1972)66VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let56190:49:500:11:510:14:5610 000 m
r 2015Čoček Tomáš (1977)SFDI87VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let63200:50:560:12:570:16:0210 000 m
r 2015Sopka Roman (1978)Run the World118VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let64210:51:150:13:160:16:2110 000 m
r 2015Pletka Luboš (1977)Zbraslav56VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let66220:51:420:13:430:16:4810 000 m
r 2015Sysala Robert (1977)Praha Západ18VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let67230:52:130:14:140:17:1910 000 m
r 2015Gololobov Michal (1973)Slovan Hradišťko644VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let69240:52:400:14:410:17:4610 000 m
r 2015Votoček Ondřej (1973)145VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let71250:53:130:15:140:18:1910 000 m
r 2015Charvát Josef (1976)54VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let72260:54:160:16:170:19:2210 000 m
r 2015Beránek Zdeněk (1978)SK Hanspaulka125VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let74270:56:450:18:460:21:5110 000 m
r 2015Klíma Tomáš (1979)Praha 5189VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let76280:58:050:20:060:23:1110 000 m
r 2015Kozubek Petr (1972)Praha 3154VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let80291:03:280:25:290:28:3410 000 m
r 2015Cibík Milan (1967)Praha 4 - Modřany138VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let2110:42:460:07:5210 000 m
r 2015Sladký Jiří (1967)KPO - Praha91VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let3720:45:320:02:460:10:3810 000 m
r 2015Fišer Pavel (1966)TJ Stodůlky Praha1VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let3930:45:490:03:030:10:5510 000 m
r 2015Mattheus Douglass (1964)165VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let5240:48:200:05:340:13:2610 000 m
r 2015Hanuška Martin (1967)Úvaly64VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let5950:50:230:07:370:15:2910 000 m
r 2015Kočí Antonín (1970)Odolená Voda99VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let7360:54:310:11:450:19:3710 000 m
r 2015Krištofík Jiří (1966)X-Trail Orlová181VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let7570:57:420:14:560:22:4810 000 m
r 2015Roubík František (1956)Čerčany97VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let4410:46:410:11:4710 000 m
r 2015Černý Vladimír (1952)PSK Olymp Praha103VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let5520:49:270:02:460:14:3310 000 m
r 2015Gregoriades Zdeněk (1954)Metro Kačerov143VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let6230:50:410:04:000:15:4710 000 m
r 2015Tausinger Igor (1949)Crotalus155VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let6540:51:320:04:510:16:3810 000 m
r 2015Hlava Milan (1955)Longrun101VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let7951:01:260:14:450:26:3210 000 m
r 2015Kučera Vilém (1951)Slovan Hradišťko51VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let8261:31:320:44:510:56:3810 000 m
r 2015Šmelik Martin (1996)ATU Košice497JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let110:30:538 000 m
r 2015Hofta Jakub (1997)ASK Slavia Praha440JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let220:31:290:00:360:00:368 000 m
r 2015Josef Vojtěch (1996)ASK Slavia Praha483JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let530:33:020:02:090:02:098 000 m
r 2015Hrachovcová Monika (1994)ASK Slavia Praha488ŽENY 20 - 34 let310:31:550:01:028 000 m
r 2015Gregorová Kamila (1981)Salomon Team496ŽENY 20 - 34 let420:32:470:00:520:01:548 000 m
r 2015Turková Kateřina (1991)ASK Slavia Praha470ŽENY 20 - 34 let630:35:260:03:310:04:338 000 m
r 2015Roubalová Markéta (1994)Jílové498ŽENY 20 - 34 let740:38:420:06:470:07:498 000 m
r 2015Zemanová Veronika (1982)491ŽENY 20 - 34 let850:39:150:07:200:08:228 000 m
r 2015Hálková Kateřina (1992)TTT477ŽENY 20 - 34 let1060:42:240:10:290:11:318 000 m
r 2015Havlová Ivana (1989)492ŽENY 20 - 34 let1270:44:360:12:410:13:438 000 m
r 2015Kubuláková Ivana (1985)478ŽENY 20 - 34 let1580:46:310:14:360:15:388 000 m
r 2015Mocová Barbora (1981)BK Divoká Šárka487ŽENY 20 - 34 let1990:47:550:16:000:17:028 000 m
r 2015Bartáková Lucie (1983)SFDI489ŽENY 20 - 34 let20100:49:160:17:210:18:238 000 m
r 2015Merunková Jaroslava (1982)Bootcamps499ŽENY 20 - 34 let21110:53:150:21:200:22:228 000 m
r 2015Pujmanová Edita (1987)Praha 12449ŽENY 20 - 34 let23120:58:210:26:260:27:288 000 m
r 2015Dvořáčková Denisa (1980)495VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let910:41:030:10:108 000 m
r 2015Sotonová Jitka (1979)Praha411VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1120:44:150:03:120:13:228 000 m
r 2015Prucha Emili (1978)Praha453VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1330:45:480:04:450:14:558 000 m
r 2015Janásková Dana (1979)500VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1640:47:210:06:180:16:288 000 m
r 2015Kočí Sylva (1972)Vodolka494VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1750:47:250:06:220:16:328 000 m
r 2015Seemanová Jana (1975)Klub K2493VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1860:47:310:06:280:16:388 000 m
r 2015Mikova Adellaide (1975)490VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let70:54:570:13:540:24:048 000 m
r 2015Kolská Monika (1963)Praha501VETERÁNKY 45 - 54 let1410:46:020:15:098 000 m
r 2015Stadník Jakub (1998)SC Radotín653DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let110:23:406 000 m
r 2015Siegl Pavel (1998)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy613DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let220:23:510:00:110:00:116 000 m
r 2015Slavíček Pavel (1998)ASK Slavia Praha641DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let330:23:540:00:140:00:146 000 m
r 2015Višňa Matěj (1999)SC Radotín627DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let440:24:160:00:360:00:366 000 m
r 2015Kovalovský Michal (1998)Běchovičtí běžci629DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let550:24:390:00:590:00:596 000 m
r 2015Šilhavý Šimon (1999)ASK Slavia Praha654DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let760:25:470:02:070:02:076 000 m
r 2015Kryšková Anna (1996)ASK Slavia Praha601JUNIORKY 18 - 19 let610:25:040:01:246 000 m
r 2015Přibylová Anežka (1997)ASK Slavia Praha609JUNIORKY 18 - 19 let820:27:210:02:170:03:416 000 m
r 2015Hoftová Barbora (1997)ASK Slavia Praha634JUNIORKY 18 - 19 let930:28:380:03:340:04:586 000 m
r 2015Pokorná Věnceslava (1948)Atletika Hostivař606VETERÁNKY 55 - 84 let1210:32:270:08:476 000 m
r 2015Kovářová Jitka (1956)Praha - Hostivař604VETERÁNKY 55 - 84 let1420:36:490:04:220:13:096 000 m
r 2015Požgayová Jana (1955)Bonbon Praha642VETERÁNKY 55 - 84 let1630:49:480:17:210:26:086 000 m
r 2015Navrátil Josef (1949)SK Stránčice643VETERÁNI 65 - 74 let1010:29:090:05:296 000 m
r 2015Brett Ladislav (1949)PSK Olymp Praha616VETERÁNI 65 - 74 let1120:29:300:00:210:05:506 000 m
r 2015Vokáč Milan (1950)Bonbon Praha636VETERÁNI 65 - 74 let1330:34:370:05:280:10:576 000 m
r 2015Kohout Pavel (1940)SK Modřany612VETERÁNI 75 - 84 let1510:37:440:14:046 000 m
r 2015Štros David (2000)USK Praha715ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let110:11:372 900 m
r 2015Polák David (2000)ASK Slavia Praha714ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let220:11:540:00:170:00:172 900 m
r 2015Novotný Jakub (2001)ASK Slavia Praha709ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let330:11:590:00:220:00:222 900 m
r 2015Málek Vít (2001)SK ZŠ Jeseniova713ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let440:12:020:00:250:00:252 900 m
r 2015Fišer František (2001)TJ Stodůlky Praha701ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let550:12:110:00:340:00:342 900 m
r 2015Fliegel Jakub (2000)Gymnázium Litoměřická707ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let660:12:370:01:000:01:002 900 m
r 2015Vidim Kryštof (2000)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy711ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let770:12:510:01:140:01:142 900 m
r 2015Stehno Filip (2001)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy706ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let880:15:290:03:520:03:522 900 m
r 2015Duchoňová Andrea (1999)ASK Slavia Praha704DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let810:13:100:01:332 900 m
r 2015Svobodová Tereza (1999)Spartak Praha 4710DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let920:13:160:00:060:01:392 900 m
r 2015Kuželková Natálie (1998)PSK Olymp Praha705DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let1030:14:180:01:080:02:412 900 m
r 2015Sieglová Anna (1998)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy712DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let1140:15:010:01:510:03:242 900 m
r 2015Zimmermannová Michaela (98)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy702DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let1350:18:220:05:120:06:452 900 m
r 2015Boketa Nico (2002)Atletika Jižní Město137ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let110:07:222 000 m
r 2015Polák Alexandr (2002)ASK Slavia Praha23ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let320:07:330:00:110:00:112 000 m
r 2015Bednář Matěj (2003)Atletika Jižní Město31ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let430:07:430:00:210:00:212 000 m
r 2015Fábry Ondřej (2003)ASK Slavia Praha193ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let540:07:480:00:260:00:262 000 m
r 2015Smetana Prokop (2003)SK Rover Praha17ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let650:07:520:00:300:00:302 000 m
r 2015Kočí Mikuláš (2002)Kapslovna89ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let860:08:040:00:420:00:422 000 m
r 2015Krarochvíl Lukáš (2002)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy2ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let970:08:050:00:430:00:432 000 m
r 2015Kára Kristián (2003)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy96ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let1180:08:090:00:470:00:472 000 m
r 2015Ludvík Adam (2002)ASK Slavia Praha192ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let1490:08:150:00:530:00:532 000 m
r 2015Wooller Tomáš (2002)Spartak Praha 4140ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let15100:08:210:00:590:00:592 000 m
r 2015Kolský Pavel (2002)Kerteam135ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let16110:08:270:01:050:01:052 000 m
r 2015Bednář Vilém (2003)Atletika Jižní Město29ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let17120:08:300:01:080:01:082 000 m
r 2015Dobiáš Jakub (2003)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy65ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let22130:08:490:01:270:01:272 000 m
r 2015Lenghart Ondřej (2003)SC Radotín136ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let23140:09:000:01:380:01:382 000 m
r 2015Pecanek Richard (2002)TJ Dukla Praha62ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let24150:09:060:01:440:01:442 000 m
r 2015Hub Štěpán (2002)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy40ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let25160:09:110:01:490:01:492 000 m
r 2015Teplý Filip (2002)Úvaly93ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let29170:11:210:03:590:03:592 000 m
r 2015Málková Anna (2001)SK ZŠ Jeseniova19ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let210:07:240:00:022 000 m
r 2015Krejčí Kateřina (2000)PSK Olymp Praha32ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let720:07:530:00:290:00:312 000 m
r 2015Štěpánová Aneta (2001)ASK Slavia Praha134ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1030:08:060:00:420:00:442 000 m
r 2015Vernerová Tereza (2000)SK Kotlářka133ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1240:08:100:00:460:00:482 000 m
r 2015Šimáčková Barbora (2001)ASK Slavia Praha78ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1350:08:130:00:490:00:512 000 m
r 2015Kroa Martina (2000)Stodůlky141ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1860:08:310:01:070:01:092 000 m
r 2015Hájková Šárka (2000)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy80ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1970:08:320:01:080:01:102 000 m
r 2015Vrbová Josefína (2001)132ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let2080:08:350:01:110:01:132 000 m
r 2015Deutschová Kateřina (2000)ASK Slavia Praha139ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let2190:08:350:01:110:01:132 000 m
r 2015Stádníková Veronika (2001)Sencor Team61ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let26100:09:190:01:550:01:572 000 m
r 2015Feixová Aneta (2001)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy59ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let27110:09:580:02:340:02:362 000 m
r 2015Slonková Kaja (2001)Praha 872ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let28120:10:120:02:480:02:502 000 m
r 2015Šimek Alexandr (2004)Atletika Jižní Město85KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let110:03:281 000 m
r 2015Dlabač Václav (2005)Atletika Stará Boleslav49KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let220:03:280:00:000:00:001 000 m
r 2015Krejčíř Jakub (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy39KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let330:03:320:00:040:00:041 000 m
r 2015Schnajberk Jan (2004)Atletika Jižní Město10KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let840:03:380:00:100:00:101 000 m
r 2015Kačkář Petr (2004)Štěchovice48KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let50:03:440:00:160:00:161 000 m
r 2015Čvirk Petr (2005)43KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let0:03:470:00:190:00:191 000 m
r 2015Kára Mikuláš (2005ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy76KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let0:03:470:00:190:00:191 000 m
r 2015Chabičovský Vít (2004)TJ Stodůlky59KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let80:03:470:00:190:00:191 000 m
r 2015Hartman Šimon (2005)Dukla Praha5KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let90:03:500:00:220:00:221 000 m
r 2015Petrilák Matouš Nathar (2004)SK Sporting Příbram12KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let20100:03:500:00:220:00:221 000 m
r 2015Vacek Viktor (2005)Atipic Jílové13KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let110:03:530:00:250:00:251 000 m
r 2015Matějka Albert (2004)Atletika Jižní Město38KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let120:03:540:00:260:00:261 000 m
r 2015Dolejš Marek (2004)Atletika Jižní Město9KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let28130:03:580:00:300:00:301 000 m
r 2015Rokos Michal (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy75KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let140:04:030:00:350:00:351 000 m
r 2015Hlaváč Jan (2004)ASK Slavia Praha42KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let150:04:180:00:500:00:501 000 m
r 2015Fiedor Michal (2004)Dukla Praha6KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let43160:04:220:00:540:00:541 000 m
r 201541 Kárník Matěj (2004)ASK Slavia Praha41KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let47170:04:290:01:010:01:011 000 m
r 2015Charvát Ondřej (2005)60KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let52180:04:460:01:180:01:181 000 m
r 2015Kozák Filip (2005)ZŠ Smolkova71KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let53190:04:550:01:270:01:271 000 m
r 2015Žižka Jan (2004)Slovan Hradištko8KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let54200:05:010:01:330:01:331 000 m
r 2015Kozák Dominik (2005)ZŠ Smolkova70KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let56210:05:070:01:390:01:391 000 m
r 2015Florová Monika (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy25DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let910:03:400:00:121 000 m
r 2015Chaloupková Stella (2004)ŠAK Novodvorská15DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let20:03:440:00:040:00:161 000 m
r 2015Součková Veronika (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy24DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let30:03:470:00:070:00:191 000 m
r 2015Melounová Nicol (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy14DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let40:03:480:00:080:00:201 000 m
r 2015Smetanová Markéta (2004)SKP Konrspitz35DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let2150:03:510:00:110:00:231 000 m
r 2015Malátová Magdaléna (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy52DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let60:03:540:00:140:00:261 000 m
r 2015Vosecká Anna (2005)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy57DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let70:03:550:00:150:00:271 000 m
r 2015Štrosová Aneta (2004)USK Praha8DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let2980:04:020:00:220:00:341 000 m
r 2015Millerová Natálie (2004)SC Radotín53DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let90:04:030:00:230:00:351 000 m
r 2015Rubešová Michaela (2005)Atletika Jižní Město44DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let32100:04:050:00:250:00:371 000 m
r 2015Halová Adéla (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy26DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let34110:04:070:00:270:00:391 000 m
r 2015Stachová Eliška (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy55DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let35120:04:070:00:270:00:391 000 m
r 2015Šimáčková Kateřina (2004)ASK Slavia Praha77DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let130:04:110:00:310:00:431 000 m
r 2015Šmeralová Viki (2004)Spartak Praha 458DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let140:04:180:00:380:00:501 000 m
r 2015Balážová Amélie (2005)Atletika Hostivař37DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let41150:04:190:00:390:00:511 000 m
r 2015Kosařová Karolína (2004)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy50DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let42160:04:190:00:390:00:511 000 m
r 2015Gololobovová Adéla (2005)21DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let170:04:270:00:470:00:591 000 m
r 2015Schrage Nadia (2005)SK Petřín33DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let48180:04:320:00:520:01:041 000 m
r 2015Teplá Magnaléna (2005)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy74DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let49190:04:340:00:540:01:061 000 m
r 2015Prucha Anna Lee (2004)27DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let51200:04:450:01:050:01:171 000 m
r 2015Sladká Anežka (2005)KPO Praha73DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let55210:05:050:01:250:01:371 000 m
r 2015Macíková Klára (2004)Radotín40DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let57220:05:190:01:390:01:511 000 m
r 2015Mňoučková Anna (2002)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy47ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let410:03:330:00:051 000 m
r 2015Hartmanová Barbora (2002)TJ Dukla Praha4ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let520:03:350:00:020:00:071 000 m
r 2015Cubínková Pavlína (2003)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy16ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let630:03:350:00:020:00:071 000 m
r 2015Petriláková Anežka Rozárie (2002)SK Sporting Příbram11ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let740:03:350:00:020:00:071 000 m
r 2015Eibichová Eliška (2002)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy45ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let50:03:480:00:150:00:201 000 m
r 2015Gaurtnerová Věra (2002)Sokol Říčany131ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let60:03:500:00:170:00:221 000 m
r 2015Sieglová Klára (2002)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy7ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let70:03:530:00:200:00:251 000 m
r 2015Honsů Alžběta (2002)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy90ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let80:03:550:00:220:00:271 000 m
r 2015Eliášová Klára (2003)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy28ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let3390:04:060:00:330:00:381 000 m
r 2015Keprtová Vanessa Rebeca (2002)FZŠ Chodovická32ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let100:04:110:00:380:00:431 000 m
r 2015Majerová Jana (2003)SK Harrachov36ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let38110:04:120:00:390:00:441 000 m
r 2015Hanušková Anežka (2003)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy34ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let120:04:270:00:540:00:591 000 m
r 2015Kůrková Aneta (2003)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy3ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let46130:04:280:00:550:01:001 000 m
r 2015Slonková Luci (2003)Praha 868ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let50140:04:370:01:040:01:091 000 m
r 2015Hofmanová Agáta (2006)ASK Slavia Praha438DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let510:02:280:00:17640 m
r 2015Hartmanová Kateřina (2008)TJ Dukla Praha415DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let620:02:280:00:000:00:17640 m
r 2015Bláhová Nela (2006)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy454DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let930:02:340:00:060:00:23640 m
r 2015Nováková Ema Sofie (2006)484DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let40:02:360:00:080:00:25640 m
r 2015Lloyd Caroline (2007)Atletika Jižní Město480DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let50:02:360:00:080:00:25640 m
r 2015Hofmanová Adéla (2006)ASK Slavia Praha439DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let1360:02:380:00:100:00:27640 m
r 2015Kárníková Anežka (2006)ASK Slavia Praha479DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let1470:02:380:00:100:00:27640 m
r 2015Chvátalová Vendula (2006)447DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let80:02:390:00:110:00:28640 m
r 2015Jarošová Karolína (2006)467DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let90:02:390:00:110:00:28640 m
r 2015Krejčířová Terezie (2007)DDM Horní Počernice469DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let19100:02:400:00:120:00:29640 m
r 2015Mikulášková Laura (2006)ASK Slavia Praha465DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let110:02:420:00:140:00:31640 m
r 2015Fiedorová Anna (2006)TJ Dukla Praha416DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let24120:02:430:00:150:00:32640 m
r 2015Šternová Veronika (2006)422DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let25130:02:430:00:150:00:32640 m
r 2015Hronková Nela (2006)ASK Slavia Praha478DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let140:02:440:00:160:00:33640 m
r 2015Poláková Klára (2007)SC Radotín432DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let29150:02:450:00:170:00:34640 m
r 2015Jarošová Eliška (2008)468DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let160:02:480:00:200:00:37640 m
r 2015Olivová Dominika (2007)Boulder bar473DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let170:02:490:00:210:00:38640 m
r 2015Součková Denisa (2006)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy437DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let180:02:510:00:230:00:40640 m
r 2015Žaludová Alena (2006)Atletika Jižní Město474DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let190:02:510:00:230:00:40640 m
r 2015Bloudková Veronika (2007)Atipic, o.s.464DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let200:02:510:00:230:00:40640 m
r 2015Flieglová Tereza (2007)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy405DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let210:02:540:00:260:00:43640 m
r 2015Ungerová Eliška (2007)Atipic, o.s.457DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let45220:03:050:00:370:00:54640 m
r 2015Bauerová Jana (2006)TJ Dukla Praha458DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let230:03:110:00:430:01:00640 m
r 2015Vodičková Rozálie (2008)TJ Dukla Praha424DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let48240:03:120:00:440:01:01640 m
r 2015Sotonová Šárka (2006)Horní Počernice408DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let49250:03:130:00:450:01:02640 m
r 2015Kurelová Anežka (2008)418DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let50260:03:180:00:500:01:07640 m
r 2015Žaludová Klára (2008)Atletika Jižní Město475DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let51270:03:180:00:500:01:07640 m
r 2015Palková Tereza (2007)410DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let52280:03:230:00:550:01:12640 m
r 2015Rozsypalová Liliana (2008)413DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let640 m
r 2015Hurdálek Jan (2006)Atletika Jižní Město451KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let110:02:11640 m
r 2015Chaloupka Alex (2007)TJ Březiněves459KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let220:02:190:00:080:00:08640 m
r 2015Mareš Lukáš (2007)KSBM443KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let330:02:200:00:090:00:09640 m
r 2015Burian Jáchym (2006)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy404KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let440:02:210:00:100:00:10640 m
r 2015Čvirk David (2008)TJ Sokol Liboc476KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let850:02:330:00:220:00:22640 m
r 2015Baloun Michal (2006)Atletika Stará Boleslav401KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let60:02:360:00:250:00:25640 m
r 2015Parikh Tobias (2006)AC Sparta Praha461KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let1370:02:370:00:260:00:26640 m
r 2015Haas Jakub (2007)TJ Dukla Praha420KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let80:02:390:00:280:00:28640 m
r 2015Vačkář Jan (2007)Štěchovice482KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let90:02:390:00:280:00:28640 m
r 2015Štoček Martin (2007)Atletika Stará Boleslav481KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let20100:02:410:00:300:00:30640 m
r 2015Hanuška Richard (2006)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy466KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let21110:02:410:00:300:00:30640 m
r 2015Zítko Jan (2007)Jeseniova450KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let120:02:420:00:310:00:31640 m
r 2015Petráň František (2006)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy485KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let130:02:440:00:330:00:33640 m
r 2015Pecanek Radim (2006)TJ Dukla Praha463KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let28140:02:440:00:330:00:33640 m
r 2015Průcha Oliver (2007)TJ Dukla Praha456KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let30150:02:470:00:360:00:36640 m
r 2015Vajanský Adrián (2006)Praha 4445KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let160:02:480:00:370:00:37640 m
r 2015Tobiška Lukáš (2008)TJ Sokol Roztoky471KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let170:02:490:00:380:00:38640 m
r 2015Poslední Šimon (2007)Praha 12477KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let180:02:510:00:400:00:40640 m
r 2015Žižka Jakub (2007)Slovan Hradištko430KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let190:02:540:00:430:00:43640 m
r 2015Fiala Enrico (2007)PIM BK Modřany444KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let41200:02:550:00:440:00:44640 m
r 2015Hyský David (2007)Slavia Praha442KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let42210:02:570:00:460:00:46640 m
r 2015Eichhorn Tomáš (2006)Praha 9 - Čakovice406KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let43220:02:570:00:460:00:46640 m
r 2015Keprt Fabián Alex (2007)Sokol Nehvizdy462KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let44230:02:570:00:460:00:46640 m
r 2015Lešek Viktor (2006)468KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let240:03:110:01:000:01:00640 m
r 2015Vaníšek Vojtěch (2007)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy449KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let640 m
r 2015Vavrlová Zuzana (2009)ASK Slavia Praha413BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let110:01:12320 m
r 2015Rosenbaumová Ester (2009)HC Slavia Praha 448BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let320:01:170:00:050:00:05320 m
r 2015Duchoňová Alice (2009)425BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let30:01:170:00:050:00:05320 m
r 2015Zdechovská Eliška (2009)Praha427BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let640:01:200:00:080:00:08320 m
r 2015Choutková Marie (2009)SK Aktis Praha426BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let750:01:230:00:110:00:11320 m
r 2015Burianová Vanda (2009)MŠ Sluníčko403BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let60:01:270:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2015Šatavová Kristýna (2009)Praha 8414BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let1170:01:270:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2015Bednářová Mariana (2009)Praha419BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let1480:01:300:00:180:00:18320 m
r 2015Poláková Kateřina (2010)SC Radotín423BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let1690:01:350:00:230:00:23320 m
r 2015Miclíková Kristýna (2010)J & J WCH455BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let100:01:400:00:280:00:28320 m
r 2015Hejnová Barbora (2009)Praha460BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let19110:01:420:00:300:00:30320 m
r 2015Eichhornová Kateřina (2009)Praha 9 - Čakovice409BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let120:01:540:00:420:00:42320 m
r 2015Šťastná Zdeňka (2010)Modřany452BENJAMÍNKY STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let19130:01:550:00:430:00:43320 m
r 2015Sotona Filip (2009)Horní Počernice407BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let210:01:140:00:02320 m
r 2015Polák Richard (2009)SC Radotín428BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let20:01:170:00:050:00:05320 m
r 2015Štern David (2009)Dolní Břežany421BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let830:01:240:00:120:00:12320 m
r 2015Chvátal Štěpán (2009)434BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let40:01:270:00:150:00:15320 m
r 2015Nešvara Josef (2009Sokol Kobylisy441BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let1250:01:280:00:160:00:16320 m
r 2015Choutka Marek (2010)SK Aktis Praha429BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let1360:01:290:00:170:00:17320 m
r 2015Burget Šimon (2009)Atletika Človíček436BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let1570:01:310:00:190:00:19320 m
r 2015Bauer Antonín (2009)444BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let80:01:400:00:280:00:28320 m
r 2015Flor David (2001)ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy431BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let2090:01:430:00:310:00:31320 m
r 2015Prucha Samuel (2010)446BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let21100:01:500:00:380:00:38320 m
r 2015Smetana Václav (2009)SK Rover Praha412BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let110:01:540:00:420:00:42320 m
r 2015Hyský Lukáš (2010)433BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let25120:02:010:00:490:00:49320 m
r 2015Kurel Vojtěch (2010)417BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let26130:02:240:01:120:01:12320 m
r 2015425, Gololobovov Alex425BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let27140:02:290:01:170:01:17320 m
r 2015Hartmanová Tereza (2011)Dukla Praha614BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky110:00:14
r 2015Eckstein Petr (2011)Horoušany608BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky220:00:140:00:000:00:00
r 2015Zdechovský Jakub (2011)Praha625BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky330:00:150:00:010:00:01
r 2015Sysala Tadeáš (2011)Praha západ611BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky440:00:150:00:010:00:01
r 2015Knebl Matouš Lukáš (2011)Toma Otrokovice603BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky550:00:150:00:010:00:01
r 2015Čížková Viktorie (2011)638BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky660:00:160:00:020:00:02
r 2015Baloun Lukáš (2011)Všetaty600BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky770:00:170:00:030:00:03
r 2015615, Bednář Matěj 2011)Praha615BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky880:00:170:00:030:00:03
r 2015Strangműller Maxim (2011)Energy team624BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky990:00:170:00:030:00:03
r 2015Janásek Marek (2011)620BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky10100:00:180:00:040:00:04
r 2015Pletka František (2011)Zbraslav632BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky11110:00:200:00:060:00:06
r 2015Vodičková Dorota (2011)Dukla Praha622BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky12120:00:200:00:060:00:06
r 2015Scheu Helena (2011)639BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky13130:00:200:00:060:00:06
r 2015Šanderová Kateřina (2011)Praha 4 Krč623BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky14140:00:240:00:100:00:10
r 2015Chemisinec Vít (2011)635BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky15150:00:250:00:110:00:11
r 2015Závodský Šimon (2011)Slovan Hradištko630BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky160:00:280:00:140:00:14
r 2015de Pina Lopes Simon (2011)637BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky20170:00:330:00:190:00:19
r 2015Vavrla Martin (2011)Praha 10809BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI MLADŠÍ 4 roky
r 2015Bělunek Přemysl (2012)Praha 4602NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let10:00:280:00:1450 m
r 2015Fliegelová Veronika (2012)Úvaly605NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let1820:00:290:00:010:00:1550 m
r 2015Sedláčková Kateřina (2012)Praha 4628NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let1930:00:300:00:020:00:1650 m
r 2015Vajanský Dominik (2012)Praha 4633NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let2140:00:350:00:070:00:2150 m
r 2015Janásek David (2013)621NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let2250:00:350:00:070:00:2150 m
r 2015Linhartová Kateřina (2013)BěžeckéNaděje.cz619NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let2360:00:380:00:100:00:2450 m
r 2015Scheu Hanna (2013)640NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let2470:00:450:00:170:00:3150 m
r 2015Reištein Amálie (2012)617NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let2580:00:570:00:290:00:4350 m
r 2015Šprongl Matěj (2013)Praha618NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let2690:01:100:00:420:00:5650 m
r 2015Choutka Jan (2013)626NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let27100:01:170:00:490:01:0350 m
r 2015Vavrla David (2013)Praha 10610NEJMLADŠÍ DĚTI do 3 let28110:01:220:00:540:01:0850 m
r 2014Šmahel Michal (1994)ASK Slavia Praha6MUŽI 20 - 34 let110:35:2310 000 m
r 2014Doubek Jarolav (1983)Spartak Praha 455MUŽI 20 - 34 let220:36:390:01:160:01:1610 000 m
r 2014Landovský Tomáš (1991)SK Praga104MUŽI 20 - 34 let330:37:350:02:120:02:1210 000 m
r 2014Procházka Michal (1982)Perňa systém100MUŽI 20 - 34 let440:37:560:02:330:02:3310 000 m
r 2014Josef Jakub (1994)ASK Slavia Praha64MUŽI 20 - 34 let550:38:060:02:430:02:4310 000 m
r 2014Langer Jan (1986)Nike75MUŽI 20 - 34 let660:38:130:02:500:02:5010 000 m
r 2014Holub Václav (1980)Velosport82MUŽI 20 - 34 let770:39:000:03:370:03:3710 000 m
r 2014Valášek Jan (1988)Spartak Praha 477MUŽI 20 - 34 let1080:40:030:04:400:04:4010 000 m
r 2014Landovský Jakub (1996)SK Praga105MUŽI 20 - 34 let1390:40:480:05:250:05:2510 000 m
r 2014Langer Radek (1986)76MUŽI 20 - 34 let14100:40:510:05:280:05:2810 000 m
r 2014Smrčka David (1988)Chobotix crew93MUŽI 20 - 34 let18110:42:080:06:450:06:4510 000 m
r 2014Lukáš Jíra (1986)Perňa systém108MUŽI 20 - 34 let19120:42:140:06:510:06:5110 000 m
r 2014Slavata Tomáš (1980)Author61MUŽI 20 - 34 let20130:42:240:07:010:07:0110 000 m
r 2014Roman Martin (1983)RBZ Praha80MUŽI 20 - 34 let21140:42:350:07:120:07:1210 000 m
r 2014Eliáš Petr (1985)Kancelář starosty Prahy 1286MUŽI 20 - 34 let22150:42:440:07:210:07:2110 000 m
r 2014Mleziva Robin (1980)71MUŽI 20 - 34 let25160:43:070:07:440:07:4410 000 m
r 2014Sova Jan (1981)Topog109MUŽI 20 - 34 let26170:44:310:09:080:09:0810 000 m
r 2014Šprongl Vojtěch (1982)TSK Praha19MUŽI 20 - 34 let28180:44:590:09:360:09:3610 000 m
r 2014Matějec Hynek (1982)Jehlanka52MUŽI 20 - 34 let31190:45:160:09:530:09:5310 000 m
r 2014David Marek (1991)Praha74MUŽI 20 - 34 let33200:45:400:10:170:10:1710 000 m
r 2014Bejček Lukáš (1980)Síla vůle79MUŽI 20 - 34 let34210:45:500:10:270:10:2710 000 m
r 2014Svoboda Vojtěch (1984)Modřany87MUŽI 20 - 34 let37220:47:010:11:380:11:3810 000 m
r 2014Hledík Jan (1984)106MUŽI 20 - 34 let38230:47:180:11:550:11:5510 000 m
r 2014Běloušek Martin (1992)Runpremio49MUŽI 20 - 34 let42240:48:220:12:590:12:5910 000 m
r 2014Kessler Filip (1982)Běžecká škola15MUŽI 20 - 34 let46250:49:430:14:200:14:2010 000 m
r 2014Bauer Jan (1983)Náchod92MUŽI 20 - 34 let50260:51:570:16:340:16:3410 000 m
r 2014Beneš Marek (1987)Beroun103MUŽI 20 - 34 let51270:52:050:16:420:16:4210 000 m
r 2014Kolář František (1981)Rysy98MUŽI 20 - 34 let55280:56:540:21:310:21:3110 000 m
r 2014Holan Petr (1980)Soft Studio23MUŽI 20 - 34 let10 000 m
r 2014Minařík Jan (1992)AK Zlín110MUŽI 20 - 34 let10 000 m
r 2014Rektor Antonín (1975)Dead point96VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let810:39:440:04:2110 000 m
r 2014Kovář Michal (1971)Slavoj Pacov94VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let920:39:560:00:120:04:3310 000 m
r 2014Pávek Michal (1972)Hradní Stráž60VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1130:40:300:00:460:05:0710 000 m
r 2014Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)101VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1240:40:360:00:520:05:1310 000 m
r 2014Šimek Pavel (1971)8VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1550:41:290:01:450:06:0610 000 m
r 2014Strangmüller Jan (1976)11VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let1660:42:000:02:160:06:3710 000 m
r 2014Jandoš Zdeněk (1977)Roztoky68VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let2470:43:020:03:180:07:3910 000 m
r 2014Odsrčil Petr (1974)Zábřeh54VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let3580:46:010:06:170:10:3810 000 m
r 2014Kurel Václav (1973)17VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let3990:47:260:07:420:12:0310 000 m
r 2014Pencák Marcel (1975)Horní Měcholupy63VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let43100:48:570:09:130:13:3410 000 m
r 2014Praus David (1970)Malá Chuchle60VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let44110:49:010:09:170:13:3810 000 m
r 2014Janáč Štěpán (1977)91VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let47120:49:560:10:120:14:3310 000 m
r 2014Monks Joe (1972)31VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let49130:50:590:11:150:15:3610 000 m
r 2014Folberger Milan (1975)Spartak Modřany78VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let54140:55:180:15:340:19:5510 000 m
r 2014Kozubek Petr (1972)Praha 399VETERÁNI 35 - 44 let57151:04:460:25:020:29:2310 000 m
r 2014Cibík Milan (1967)Praha 4 - Modřany89VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let2310:42:480:07:2510 000 m
r 2014Veselý Pavel (1966)HSK Horní Rokytnice53VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let2720:44:350:01:470:09:1210 000 m
r 2014Petrouš Ivo (1967)Praha 785VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let2930:45:010:02:130:09:3810 000 m
r 2014Stádník Martin (1969)Sencor12VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let3240:45:260:02:380:10:0310 000 m
r 2014Peroutka Zdeněk (1968)ZZEV66VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let3650:46:290:03:410:11:0610 000 m
r 2014Matějovský Pavel (1965)AVC Praha95VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let4560:49:120:06:240:13:4910 000 m
r 2014Hofta Petr (1966)Kunice81VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let4870:50:490:08:010:15:2610 000 m
r 2014Krištofík Jiří (1966)X-Trail Orlová83VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let5280:53:220:10:340:17:5910 000 m
r 2014Ledvina Tomáš (1963)AVC Praha62VETERÁNI 45 - 54 let5690:58:370:15:490:23:1410 000 m
r 2014Suchý Jiří (1959)Kerteam70VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let1710:42:070:06:4410 000 m
r 2014Tarant Jiří (1958)Praha 1025VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let3020:45:090:03:020:09:4610 000 m
r 2014Slabý Václav (1958)PSK Olymp Praha84VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let4030:47:450:05:380:12:2210 000 m
r 2014Burda Vladimír (1952)Veslování Bohemians90VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let4140:47:530:05:460:12:3010 000 m
r 2014Lavička Jiří (1952)67VETERÁNI 55 - 64 let5851:13:250:31:180:38:0210 000 m
r 2014Babčan Viktor (1995)ČVK Praha478JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let110:34:168 000 m
r 2014Josef Vojtěch (1996)ASK Slavia Praha470JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let320:34:300:00:140:00:148 000 m
r 2014Borský Vratislav (1996)473JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let430:34:380:00:220:00:228 000 m
r 2014Deutsch Jan (1995)SK Olympie480JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let840:42:160:08:000:08:008 000 m
r 2014Hlusička Josef (1938)Liga 100 Praha471JUNIOŘI 18 - 19 let1450:51:330:17:170:17:178 000 m
r 2014Nekolová Barbora (1998)Nike474ŽENY 20 - 34 let210:34:220:00:068 000 m
r 2014Hrachovcová Monika (94)ASK Slavia Praha469ŽENY 20 - 34 let520:38:010:03:390:03:458 000 m
r 2014Roubalová Markéta (1994)Author472ŽENY 20 - 34 let730:42:010:07:390:07:458 000 m
r 2014Samlerová Lucie (1986)AC Slovan LBC475ŽENY 20 - 34 let940:43:090:08:470:08:538 000 m
r 2014Řezníčková Kristýna (1981)466ŽENY 20 - 34 let0:54:230:20:010:20:078 000 m
r 2014Chudárková Pavlína (1987)467ŽENY 20 - 34 let0:54:230:20:010:20:078 000 m
r 2014Havlová Aneta (1989)476ŽENY 20 - 34 let1770:55:220:21:000:21:068 000 m
r 2014Třísková Katarína (1971)Praha479VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let610:41:120:06:568 000 m
r 2014Kervitcerová Soňa (1979)Kerteam481VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1020:46:010:04:490:11:458 000 m
r 2014Horáková Jana (1976)SK Šediviny457VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1130:46:510:05:390:12:358 000 m
r 2014Nováková Judita (1977)HK Vyšehrad477VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1240:47:280:06:160:13:128 000 m
r 2014Nevěřilová Angelika (1978)Praha443VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1350:49:550:08:430:15:398 000 m
r 2014Věchtíková Monika (1970)468VETERÁNKY 35 - 44 let1861:01:210:20:090:27:058 000 m
r 2014Šinágl Viktor (1997)PSK Olymp Praha629DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let110:22:346 000 m
r 2014Kuriš Štěpán (1998)ASK Slavia Praha610DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let220:22:510:00:170:00:176 000 m
r 2014Slavíček Pavel (1998)ASK Slavia Praha611DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let330:23:270:00:530:00:536 000 m
r 2014Hofta Jakub (1997)ASK Slavia Praha609DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let440:23:330:00:590:00:596 000 m
r 2014Majer Lukáš (1998)Zeleneč600DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let550:24:000:01:260:01:266 000 m
r 2014Vích Damián (1998)SK Jeseniova Praha620DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let660:24:110:01:370:01:376 000 m
r 2014Kovalovský Michal (1998)Běchovičtí běžci630DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let770:24:400:02:060:02:066 000 m
r 2014Stádník Jakub (1998)SC Radotín615DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let880:24:560:02:220:02:226 000 m
r 2014Siegl Pavel (1998)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy617DOROSTENCI 16 - 17 let990:25:080:02:340:02:346 000 m
r 2014Hausenblasová Karolína (96)ASK Slavia Praha604JUNIORKY 18 - 19 let1010:26:220:03:486 000 m
r 2014Kryšková Anna (1996)ASK Slavia Praha602JUNIORKY 18 - 19 let1120:27:040:00:420:04:306 000 m
r 2014Pokorná Věnceslava (1948)AC Kovošrot Praha613VETERÁNKY 55 - 84 let1410:32:160:09:426 000 m
r 2014Navrátil Josef (1949)SK Stránčice608VETERÁNI 65 - 74 let1210:28:390:06:056 000 m
r 2014Brett Ladislav (1949)PSK Olymp Praha632VETERÁNI 65 - 74 let1320:29:230:00:440:06:496 000 m
r 2014Dlabač Ladislav (1943)AVC Praha637VETERÁNI 65 - 74 let1530:35:060:06:270:12:326 000 m
r 2014Prunar Jakub (1999)USK Praha707ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let110:11:582 900 m
r 2014Višňa Matěj (1999)SC Radotín705ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let220:12:120:00:140:00:142 900 m
r 2014Štros David (2000)USK Praha711ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let330:12:290:00:310:00:312 900 m
r 2014Vích Matyáš (1999)ASK Slavia Praha712ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let440:12:400:00:420:00:422 900 m
r 2014Polák David (2000)SC Radotín714ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let550:12:530:00:550:00:552 900 m
r 2014Nachtigall Matyáš (2000)PSK Olymp Praha709ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let660:13:030:01:050:01:052 900 m
r 2014Vidim Kryštof (2000)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy702ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let770:13:170:01:190:01:192 900 m
r 2014Šatoplet Jakub (2000)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy706ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let880:13:480:01:500:01:502 900 m
r 2014Kmoch Lubomír (1999)Atletika Jižní Město703ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1090:14:430:02:450:02:452 900 m
r 2014Majer Tomáš (2000)Zeleneč701ŽÁCI STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let13100:15:190:03:210:03:212 900 m
r 2014Sieglová Anna (1998)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy713DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let910:14:180:02:202 900 m
r 2014Hoftová Barbora (1997)ASK Slavia Praha710DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let1120:14:460:00:280:02:482 900 m
r 2014Mitrovičová Lea (1998)ASK Slavia Praha708DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let1230:14:580:00:400:03:002 900 m
r 2014Zimmermannová Michaela (98)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy704DOROSTENKY 16 - 17 let1440:16:360:02:180:04:382 900 m
r 2014Novák Petr (2002)35ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let110:07:242 000 m
r 2014Polák Alexandr (2002)SC Radotín14ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let520:08:040:00:400:00:402 000 m
r 2014Kudrnovský Petr (2002)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy59ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let830:08:280:01:040:01:042 000 m
r 2014Provazník Adam (2001)SC Radotín36ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ 12 - 13 let940:08:320:01:080:01:082 000 m
r 2014Duchoňová Andrea (1999)ASK Slavia Praha22ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let210:07:320:00:082 000 m
r 2014Treglerová Michaela (99)ASK Slavia Praha111ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let320:07:400:00:080:00:162 000 m
r 2014Krejčí Kateřina (2000)PSK Olymp Praha9ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let430:07:520:00:200:00:282 000 m
r 2014Vernerová Tereza (2000)SK Kotlářka65ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let640:08:180:00:460:00:542 000 m
r 2014Špačková Tereza (2000)SC Radotín73ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let750:08:250:00:530:01:012 000 m
r 2014Špačková Kateřina (2000)SC Radotín72ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1060:08:370:01:050:01:132 000 m
r 2014Deutschová Kateřina (2000)ASK Slavia Praha97ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1170:08:410:01:090:01:172 000 m
r 2014Michálková Nikola (2000)ASK Slavia Praha69ŽÁKYNĚ STARŠÍ 14 - 15 let1280:08:550:01:230:01:312 000 m
r 2014Vokoun Petr (2003)Sokol Velké Meziříčí4KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let110:03:291 000 m
r 2014Šimek Alexandr (2004)Atletika Jižní Město29KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let20:03:330:00:040:00:041 000 m
r 2014Bednář Matěj (2003)Atletika Jižní Město33KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let30:03:370:00:080:00:081 000 m
r 2014Fábry Ondřej (2003)37KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let40:03:450:00:160:00:161 000 m
r 2014Schnajberk Jan (2004)Atletika Jižní Město39KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let50:03:480:00:190:00:191 000 m
r 2014Dissou Akin (2004)Spartak Praha 448KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let1560:03:520:00:230:00:231 000 m
r 2014Rokos Michal (2004)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy18KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let1670:03:550:00:260:00:261 000 m
r 2014Dolejš Marek (2004)Vodní Stavby Praha40KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let2480:04:050:00:360:00:361 000 m
r 2014Petrilák Matouš (2004)SK Sporting Příbram7KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let2590:04:070:00:380:00:381 000 m
r 2014Kohout Otto (2004)ASK Slavia Praha51KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let26100:04:080:00:390:00:391 000 m
r 2014Bednář Vilém (2003)Atletika Jižní Město32KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let27110:04:080:00:390:00:391 000 m
r 2014Plhoň Jan (2004)Atletika Velká Chuchle20KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let120:04:190:00:500:00:501 000 m
r 2014Říha Daniel (2004)Atletika Velká Chuchle44KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let31130:04:220:00:530:00:531 000 m
r 2014Višňa Johan (2004)SC Radotín2KLUCI STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let32140:04:250:00:560:00:561 000 m
r 2014Poborská Eliška (2003)SK Jeseniova Praha47DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let10:03:330:00:041 000 m
r 2014Durdová Michaela (2003)SK Jeseniova Praha21DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let20:03:370:00:040:00:081 000 m
r 2014Florová Monika (2004)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy16DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let1130:03:470:00:140:00:181 000 m
r 2014Rašovská Zuzana (2003)Sokol Velké Meziříčí3DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let1840:03:570:00:240:00:281 000 m
r 2014Plazzerová Vendula (2003)34DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let1950:04:000:00:270:00:311 000 m
r 2014Masnerová Ella (2003)SC Radotín50DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let2060:04:010:00:280:00:321 000 m
r 2014Štrosová Aneta (2004)USK Praha10DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let2870:04:100:00:370:00:411 000 m
r 2014Majerová Jana (2003)Zeleneč1DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let80:04:190:00:460:00:501 000 m
r 2014Šámalíková Agáta (2004)Atletika Velká Chuchle42DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let3590:04:400:01:070:01:111 000 m
r 2014Monks Rhia (2004)English Int'l School Prague29DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let36100:04:560:01:230:01:271 000 m
r 2014Slonková Lucie (2003)58DĚVČATA STARŠÍ 10 - 11 let37110:05:020:01:290:01:331 000 m
r 2014Šťastná Veronika (2001)ASK Slavia Praha26ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let210:03:320:00:031 000 m
r 2014Hartmanová Barbora (2002)TJ Dukla Praha38ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let720:03:420:00:100:00:131 000 m
r 2014Štěpánová Aneta (2001)ASK Slavia Praha57ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let830:03:430:00:110:00:141 000 m
r 2014Petriláková Anežka (2002)SK Sporting Příbram5ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let40:03:450:00:130:00:161 000 m
r 2014Roučková Kateřina (2001)ŠAK Novodvorská30ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let50:03:480:00:160:00:191 000 m
r 2014Nováková Anna (2001)ASK Slavia Praha46ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let1460:03:490:00:170:00:201 000 m
r 2014Eibichová Eliška (2002)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy45ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let1770:03:560:00:240:00:271 000 m
r 2014Monks Alana (2002)English Int'l School Prague28ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let2180:04:020:00:300:00:331 000 m
r 2014Stádníková Veronika (2001)Černošice13ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let2290:04:030:00:310:00:341 000 m
r 2014Mňoučková Anna (2002)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy27ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let23100:04:040:00:320:00:351 000 m
r 2014Slonková Karolína (2001)56ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let33110:04:320:01:000:01:031 000 m
r 2014Říhová Šárka (2001)Atletika Velká Chuchle43ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let34120:04:380:01:060:01:091 000 m
r 2014Šámalíková Kamila (2001)LCC Piranhaz41ŽÁKYNĚ MLADŠÍ 12 -13 let38130:05:030:01:310:01:341 000 m
r 2014Hurdálek Jan (2006)Atletika Jižní Město460DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let10:02:25640 m
r 2014Čvikr Petr (2005)Sokol Liboc433DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let20:02:270:00:02640 m
r 2014Vosecká Anna (2005)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy408DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let30:02:290:00:04640 m
r 2014Hanousková Alena (2005)Atletika Velká Chuchle463DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let40:02:300:00:05640 m
r 2014Marešová Anna (2005)Atletika Velká Chuchle417DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let50:02:330:00:08640 m
r 2014Radová Daniela (2005)Benešov430DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let60:02:340:00:09640 m
r 2014Kmiť Adam Pavol (2005)Loko Beroun452DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let70:02:360:00:11640 m
r 2014Hofmanová Agáta (2006)ASK Slavia Praha437DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let80:02:390:00:14640 m
r 2014Rubešová Michaela (05)Atletika Jižní Město419DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let90:02:400:00:15640 m
r 2014Horáková Zuzana (2006)Atletika Velká Chuchle455DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let100:02:430:00:18640 m
r 2014Mikulášková Laura (2006)ASK Slavia Praha454DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let110:02:460:00:21640 m
r 2014Novák Václav (2006)Atletika Velká Chuchle492DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let120:02:470:00:22640 m
r 2014Jarošová Karolína (2006)423DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let0:02:480:00:23640 m
r 2014Doškář Dominik (2005)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy459DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let0:02:480:00:23640 m
r 2014Procházka Matěj (2007)Iron Stars458DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let150:02:490:00:24640 m
r 2014Rubeš Adam (2007)SC Radotín451DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let160:02:500:00:25640 m
r 2014Nováková Ema Sofie (2006)462DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let0:02:510:00:26640 m
r 2014Halač Viktor (2005)ZŠ Praha 5447DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let0:02:510:00:26640 m
r 2014Cihlář Adam (2006)422DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let190:02:520:00:27640 m
r 2014Karpíšková Ela (2006)Atletika Velká Chuchle435DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let200:02:530:00:28640 m
r 2014Mňoučková Lucie (2005)Praha 9 - Kyje456DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let210:02:540:00:29640 m
r 2014Poláková Klára (2007)SC Radotín431DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let220:02:570:00:32640 m
r 2014Hejna Adam (2007)Slavia Praha439DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let230:03:010:00:36640 m
r 2014Prokopová Anna (2005)ZŠ Praha 5449DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let240:03:020:00:37640 m
r 2014Pavlasová Bára (2005)Atletika Velká Chuchle465DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let250:03:030:00:38640 m
r 2014Soural Šimon (2007)SC Radotín450DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let0:03:040:00:39640 m
r 2014Kmiťová Laura (2007)2. ZŠ Beroun453DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let0:03:040:00:39640 m
r 2014Bouša Martin (2007)TJ Dukla Praha464DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let280:03:040:00:39640 m
r 2014Žufníček Matěj (2007)SC Radotín442DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let290:03:070:00:42640 m
r 2014Špinarová Johanka (2006)412DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let300:03:080:00:43640 m
r 2014Lukeš Josef (2007)ZŠ Praha 5445DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let310:03:100:00:45640 m
r 2014Eichhorn Tomáš (2006)461DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let320:03:110:00:46640 m
r 2014Marešová Tereza (2007)Atletika Velká Chuchle416DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let330:03:130:00:48640 m
r 2014Halačová Emilie (2006)ZŠ Praha 5448DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let340:03:140:00:49640 m
r 2014Šimková Tereza (2007)Praha 3410DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let350:03:140:00:49640 m
r 2014Švárová Nela (2007)SC Radotín426DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let360:03:150:00:50640 m
r 2014Lukeš František (2005)ZŠ Praha 5446DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let370:03:240:00:59640 m
r 2014Rada Tobiáš (2007)Benešov428DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let380:03:490:01:24640 m
r 2014Nováková Marianna Ema (07)SC Radotín406DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let640 m
r 2014444, Rozsypal Filip 2007)444DĚVČATA MLADŠÍ, KLUCI MLADŠÍ 7 - 9 let640 m
r 2014Rokosová Lucie (2008)SŠK Újezd nad Lesy421BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let10:01:15320 m
r 2014Čvirk David (2008)Sokol Liboc432BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let20:01:160:00:01320 m
r 2014Jarošová Eliška (2008)SC Radotín424BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let30:01:200:00:05320 m
r 2014Rubeš Martin (2008)420BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let40:01:210:00:06320 m
r 2014Vojtěch Lukáš (2008)414BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let50:01:220:00:07320 m
r 2014Exner Tomáš (2008)402BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let60:01:250:00:10320 m
r 2014Špinarová Dominika (09)411BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let70:01:300:00:15320 m
r 2014Duchoňová Alice (2009)425BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let80:01:320:00:17320 m
r 2014Karpíšková Julie (2008)Atletika Velká Chuchle438BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let0:01:360:00:21320 m
r 2014Vosecký Jan (2008)Praha Újezd nad Lesy409BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let0:01:360:00:21320 m
r 2014Matoušková Sylvie (2009)404BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let0:01:400:00:25320 m
r 2014Řezníček David (2009)FC Tempo493BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let0:01:400:00:25320 m
r 2014Polák Richard (2009)SC Radotín434BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let0:01:410:00:26320 m
r 2014Kurelová Anežka (2008)427BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let0:01:410:00:26320 m
r 2014Nováková Tereza (2008)Atletika Velká Chuchle491BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let150:01:440:00:29320 m
r 2014Horák David (2009)Atletika Velká Chuchle494BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let160:01:460:00:31320 m
r 2014Bárta Jiří (2008)Praha401BENJAMÍNKY, BENJAMÍNCI STARŠÍ 5 - 6 let